Feb. 24, 2018


2018 EVENT
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Holiday Inn Capitol Plaza
300 J Street,
Sacramento, CA 95814
6:00 pm - Happy hour (no host)
7:00 pm - Doors open and dinner
7:30 pm - Awards presentation
Contact ellen@runsra.org with questions

Annual Achievement Award Winners by Year

2017 Annual Achievement Awards Winners

jarr

2017 Athlete of the Year

Shadrack Biwott
QUICK FACTS

  • 2017 – 4th place at Boston Marathon (2:12:08), second American
  • 2017 – 10th place at New York City Marathon (2:14:57), second American
  • Also named SRA Athlete of the Year in 2013
  • Four-time NCAA All-American

RUNNING STATS

  • 2016 – 7th place at U.S. Olympic Marathon Trials
  • 2016 – 5th place at New York City Marathon (2:12:01-PR), second American
  • 2013 – USA Running Circuit Champion
  • 2010 – Half marathon PR (1:01:40), Bermuda Race Weekend
  • 2009 – Helped set the 4xMile relay record with the University of Oregon
  • 2003 – Finished third at the Foot Locker National High School Cross Country Championships, 2008/2007 – Helped the Oregon Ducks capture the NCAA Team title
  • 2007 – Pac-10 Conference Cross Country Champion with the University of Oregon
  • 2004 – Mountain West Conference Champion with the University of New Mexico
  • 2004 – Ranked second nationally for the mile with his PR of 4:02:65.
  • 2004 – Recorded the ninth fastest time (8:45:44) in the 2-mile in U.S. prep history
  • Won a 5A New Mexico state cross country title in 2003 by almost a minute and a half.

Award Winners by Division:

Youth

Girls Athlete Grace Dunham (Oak Hill Racing)
Boys Athlete Andrew Burr (Buffalo Chips Youth)

High School

Bella Vista High School Boys High School CIM Relay Team
Sac Elite Girls High School CIM Relay Team
El Camino High School Coed High School CIM Relay Team
Dan Pereira/ Chris Knorzer Boys High School Cross Country Coach
Matt Strangio (Jesuit) Boys High School Cross Country Athlete
Robert Grove (Vista Del Lago) Girls High School Cross Country Coach
Elena Denner (Oak Ridge) Girls High School Cross Country Athlete
Michael Vernau (Davis) Boys High School Track Athlete
Maddy Denner (Oak Ridge) Girls High School Track Athlete
John Mansoor (Oak Ridge) Girls High School Track Coach

College

Trent Brendel (Cal) Mens College Cross Country Athlete
Fiona O’Keeffe (Stanford) Womens College Cross Country Athlete
Will Reyes (Chico State) Mens College Track Athlete
Lauren LaRocco (Portland) Womens College Track Athlete

Open

Brendan Gregg Mens Open Cross Country Athlete
Rachel Mitchell Womens Open Cross Country Athlete
Shadrack Biwott Mens Open Marathon Athlete
Lauren Totten Womens Open Marathon Athlete
Neil Klinger Mens Open Road Racing Athlete
Kim Conley Womens Open Road Racing Athlete
Kate Grace Womens Open Track Athlete
Robert Ressi-Moyer Mens Open Ultra Athlete
Melissa Penwell Womens Open Ultra Athlete

Masters

Konrad Knutsen Mens Masters Cross Country Athlete
Stephanie Artis Womens Masters Cross Country/Marathon Athlete
Chris Knorzer Mens Masters Marathon Athlete
Lee Piercey Mens Masters Road Racing Athlete
Bridget Dawes Womens Masters Road Racing Athlete
James Player Mens Masters Ultra Athlete
Kelly Cronin Womens Masters Ultra Athlete

Seniors

Gary Blanco Mens Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Pam Runquist Womens Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Genevieve Clavier Womens Seniors Marathon Athlete
Iain Mickle Mens Seniors Road Racing/Marathon Athlete
Jenny Hitchings Womens Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Makie Ohler Womens Seniors Track Athlete
Rich Hanna Mens Seniors Ultra Athlete
Meghan Laws Womens Seniors Ultra Athlete

Super Seniors

Joannie Siegler Womens Super Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Jacob Nur Mens Super Seniors Cross Country/Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Karen Kunz Womens Super Seniors Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Bob Thurman Mens Super Seniors Track Athlete
Mo Bartley Womens Super Seniors Track Athlete
Kuni Yamagata Mens Super Seniors Ultra Athlete
Karen Bonnett-Natraj Womens Super Seniors Ultra Athlete

Veterans

Mike Ammon Mens Veterans Cross Country/Road Athlete
Ted Stevens Mens Veterans Marathon Athlete
Carolyn Slavich Womens Veterans Marathon Athlete
Barbara Rinker Womens Veterans Road Racing Athlete
Arnold Utterback Mens Veterans Track Athlete
Lynne Hurrell Womens Veterans Track Athlete
Tim Hicks Mens Veterans Ultra Athlete
Judy Shipman Womens Veterans Ultra Athlete

Special

Jim Chakedis Special Volunteer
Terrance Gladney Special Youth Fitness Educator
Richard Hunter Special Community Runner

Run Local (Best of 2017)

Best Local Running Tradition: Run to Feed the Hungry
Best Local Running Event (Mountain/Ultra/Trail): Western States Endurance Run
Best Local Running Event (Competitive): California International Marathon
Best Local Running Event (Theme/Fun): Shamrock’n
Best Local Running Event (Charity): Run to Feed the Hungry
Best Local Running Event (New): Granite Head Trails and Ales
Best Local Running Specialty Store: Fleet Feet Sacramento
Best Local Place to Run: American River Parkway
Best Local Runner-Friendly Hangout: Karen’s Bakery
Best Local Runner-Friendly Business: Sac Running Tours
Best Local Running Club (Competitive): Fleet Feet Sacramento
Best Local Running Club (Social): Moms Run This Town
Best Local Youth Running Program: Sacramento Elite

2016 Annual Achievement Award Winners

Athlete of the Year

Kate Grace
QUICK FACTS

  • 2016 U.S. Olympic Track & Field Trials champion, 800 meters
  • 2016 U.S. Olympian, Rio Games, 800 meters
  • NCAA All-American, Yale

RUNNING STATS

  • 2016 – Ranked 12th in world in 800 meters, 1:58.28
  • 2016 – Ranked 25th in world in 1500 meters, 4:05.65
  • 2016 – Most dominant U.S. middle distance runner with record 58-4 on track against American competition

Award Winners by Division:

High School

Michael Vernau Boys High School XC/Track Athlete
Alexandra Beitia Girls High School XC Athlete
Walt Lange Boys High School XC Coach
Bill Gregg Girls High School XC Coach
Fiona O’Keeffe Girls High School Track Athlete
Bill Gregg Boys High School Track Coach
Melanie Cleland Girls High School Track Coach
Rocklin High School Boys High School CIM Relay
Rocklin High School Girls High School CIM Relay
Inderkum High School Co-Ed High School CIM Relay

College

Trent Brendel Mens College XC Athlete
Peyton Bilo Womens College XC Athlete
Will Reyes Mens College Track Athlete
Lauren LaRocco Womens College Track Athlete

Open

Reesey Byers Mens Open XC Athlete
Lianne Farber Womens Open XC Athlete
Brendan Gregg Mens Open Track Athlete
Kate Grace Womens Open Track Athlete
Kim Conley Womens Open Track Athlete
Alycia Cridebring Womens Open Road Racing Athlete
Shadrack Biwott Mens Open Marathon Athlete
Lauren Jimison Womens Marathon Athlete
Zach Bitter Mens Open Ultra Athlete
Lindsay Tollefson Womens Open Ultra Athlete
Drew Wartenburg Open Coach of the Year

Masters

Gary Blanco Mens Masters XC Athlete
Chris Knorzer Mens Masters Marathon/Road Racing/Track Athlete
Jaymee Marty Womens Masters Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Brian Miller Mens Masters Ultra Athlete
Jennifer Pfeifer Womens Masters Ultra Athlete

Seniors

John Blue Mens Seniors XC Athlete
Carla Kehoe Womens Seniors XC & Track Athlete
Bruce Backman Mens Seniors Track Athlete
Iain Mickle Mens Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Jenny Hitchings Womens Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Mark Murray Mens Seniors Marathon Athlete
Makie Ohler Womens Seniors Marathon Athlete
Dan Barger Mens Seniors Ultra Athlete
Meghan Arbogast Womens Seniors Ultra Athlete

Super Seniors

Jacob Nur Mens Super Seniors XC/Marathon/Road Racing/Ultra Athlete
Mo Bartley Womens Super Seniors XC Athlete
Doug Schmenk Mens Super Seniors Track Athlete
Sue Madigan Womens Super Seniors Track Athlete
Karen Kunz Womens Super Seniors Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Barbara Ashe Womens Super Seniors Ultra Athlete

Veterans

Arnold Utterback Mens Veterans XC/Track Athlete
Lynne Hurrell Womens Veterans Track Athlete
Mike Ammon Mens Veterans Road Racing Athlete
Charlyn Frazier Womens Veterans Road Racing Athlete
Howard Ferris Mens Veterans Marathon Athlete
Barbara Rinker Womens Veterans Marathon Athlete
Manuel Loverde Mens Veterans Ultra Athlete
Judy Shipman Womens Veterans Ultra Athlete

Special

Leonardo Zamudio Youth Fitness Educator of the Year
Dr. Brian Davis Volunteer of the Year
Dr. Brandee Waite Volunteer of the Year

2015 Annual Achievement Award Winners

Athlete of the Year

Lauren Wallace
QUICK FACTS

  • 2015 USATF indoor 1,000 meter champion
  • 2015 USATF outdoor championships, semi-finalist 800 meters
  • UC Davis record-holder, 800 meter, 2:02.9

RUNNING STATS

  • 800 meter, 2:00.4
  • 1,000 meter, 2:40.4
  • 1,500 meter, 4:13
  • Mile, 4:38

Award Winners by Division:

High School

Michael Vernau Boys High School XC Athlete
Kendall Derry Girls High School XC Athlete
Walt Lange Boys High School XC Coach
Bill Gregg Girls High School XC Coach
Arturo Sotomayor Boys High School Track Athlete
Fiona O’Keeffe Girls High School Track Athlete
Bill GreggBoys High School Track Coach
Melanie Cleland Girls School Track Coach

College

William Reyes Mens College XC Athlete
Peyton Bilo Womens College XC Athlete
Rick Anderson College XC Coach
Nathan Strum Mens College Track Athlete
Raquel Lambdin Womens College Track Athlete
Devin Elizondo College Track Coach

Open

Anthony Mallory Mens Open XC Athlete
Kaitlin Goodman Womens Open XC Athlete
Brendan Gregg Mens Open Track Athlete
Lauren Wallace Womens Open Track Athlete
Ryan Cosens Mens Open Marathon Athlete
Lauren Jimison Womens Road Racing Athlete
Shadrack Biwott Mens Open Road Racing Athlete
Kim Conley Womens Open Road Racing Athlete
Tim Tollefson Mens Open Ultra Athlete
Julie Fingar Womens Open Ultra Athlete

Masters

Gary Blanco Mens Masters XC Athlete
Kristen Soloway Womens Masters XC Athlete
Chris Knorzer Mens Masters Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Jenny Hitchings Womens Masters Marathon Athlete
Jaymee Marty Womens Masters Road Racing Athlete
Ray Sanchez Mens Masters Ultra Athlete
Jennifer Pfeifer Womens Masters Ultra Athlete

Seniors

John Blue Mens Seniors XC Athlete
Pam Runquist Womens Seniors XC Athlete
Mark Murray Mens Seniors Marathon Athlete
Jenny Hitchings Womens Seniors Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Terry Baucom Mens Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Rich Hanna Mens Seniors Ultra Athlete
Beverly Anderson-Abbs Womens Seniors Ultra Athlete

Super Seniors

Glenn Misono Mens Super Seniors XC/Road/Track Athlete
Mo Bartley Womens Super Seniors XC Athlete
Richard Powers Mens Super Seniors Marathon Athlete
Constance Coman Womens Super Seniors Marathon Athlete
Larry Cawthon Mens Super Seniors Ultra Athlete
Barbara Ashe Womens Super Seniors Ultra Athlete
Karen Kunz Womens Super Seniors Road Racing Athlete

Veterans

Howard Ferris Mens Veterans Marathon Athlete
Charlyn Frazier Womens Veterans Marathon Athlete
Mike Ammon Mens Veterans XC/Road Racing Athlete
Lynne Hurrell Womens Veterans XC/Track Athlete
Jim Beckett Mens Veterans Track Athlete
Carolyn Slavich Womens Veterans Road Racing Athlete
Manuel Loverde Mens Veterans Ultra Athlete
Judy Shipman Womens Veterans Ultra Athlete

Special

Bill Flink Youth Fitness Educator of the Year
Gary Garcia Volunteer of the Year
Larry Lieb Board Emeritus

2014 Annual Achievement Award Winners

2014 Athlete of the Year

Iain Mickle
QUICK FACTS

  • Named the 2014 USATF Masters Long Distance Running Age Group (M50-54) Athlete of the Year.
  • Earned National Champion honors by winning the Masters 8K National
 Championship in 2014.
  • Member of the River City Rebels.

RUNNING STATS

  • Masters 8K National Championship, 2014
 – 26:53 – 92.37% age grade.
  • NorCal John Frank Memorial 10-Mile – 55:59 – 92.35% age grade.
  • Zoo Zoom 5K – 16:12 – 93.29% age grade.
  • Credit Union SACTOWN Ten-Mile Run – 55:44 – 92.76% age grade.
  • Boston Marathon – 2:38:38 – 90.34%
  • Marin Memorial Day 10K – 34:42 – 90.65%
  • Named the USATF Pacific Association Male Cross Country Runner of the Year in 2013.
  • Named the USATF Pacific Association Men’s 50+ Cross Country Grand Prix Champion in 2013.
  • Named the USATF Pacific Association Men’s Seniors Cross Country Grand Prix Champion in 2012.
  • Given Honorable Mention recognition by Running Times Magazine for the 2011 Masters Road Racer of the Year (M50-54).
  • Named the USATF Pacific Association Men’s Short Road Grand Prix Masters and Seniors Champion in 2011.
  • Profiled in Running Times Magazine as an Age Group Ace in October, 2011.

2014 Award Winners by Division:

High School

Edward Chance Boys High School Cross Country Athlete
Fiona O’Keeffe Girls High School Cross Country Athlete
Randall Fee Boys High School Cross Country Coach
Melanie Cleland Girls High School Cross Country Coach
Garrett Migliozzi Boys High School Track Athlete
Kendall Derry Girls High School Track Athlete
Bill Gregg High School Track Coach

College

Abdul Hamid Mens College Cross Country Athlete
Christine Hoffmann Womens College Cross Country Athlete
Rick Anderson College Cross Country Coach
Nathan Strum Mens College Track Athlete
Courtney Anderson Womens College Track Athlete
Drew Wartenburg College Track Coach

Open

Charlie Brenneman Mens Open Cross Country/Road Racing Athlete
Claudia Copeland Womens Open Cross Country Athlete
Brendan Gregg Mens Open Track Athlete
Kim Conley Womens Open Track Athlete
Anthony Costales Mens Open Marathon Athlete
Jane Kibii Womens Open Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Tim Tollefson Mens Open Ultra Athlete
Julie Fingar Womens Open Ultra Athlete

Masters

Gary Blanco Mens Masters Cross Country Athlete
Beth Bourne Womens Masters Cross Country Athlete
Chris Knorzer Mens Masters Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Kristen Soloway Womens Masters Marathon Athlete
Midori Sperandeo Womens Masters Road Racing Athlete
Erik Skaden Mens Masters Ultra Athlete
Jennifer Pfeifer Womens Masters Ultra Athlete

Seniors

Iain Mickle Mens Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Carla Kehoe Womens Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Rich Hanna Mens Seniors Marathon Athlete
Jenny Hitchings Womens Seniors Marathon Athlete
Terry Baucom Mens Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Karen Jeffers Womens Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Ron Hess Mens Seniors Ultra Athlete
Meghan Arbogast Womens Seniors Ultra Athlete

Super Seniors

Richard Powers Mens Super Seniors Marathon Athlete
Janice Kesterson Womens Super Seniors Marathon/Road Racing Athlete
Ron Souza Mens Super Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Kuni Yamagata Mens Super Seniors Ultra Athlete
Bettie Smith Womens Super Seniors Ultra Athlete
Glenn Misono Men’s Super Seniors Cross Country

Veterans

Howard Ferris Mens Veterans Marathon Athlete
Muffet McCleneghan Womens Veterans Marathon Athlete
Ronald Gross Mens Veterans Road Racing Athlete
Carolyn Slavich Womens Veterans Road Racing Athlete
Fred Martin Mens Veterans Cross Country Athlete
Lynne Hurrell Women’s Veterans Cross Country

Special

Kirsten Van Tuyl Youth Fitness Educator of the Year
James Adamic Volunteer of the Year

2013 Annual Achievement Award Winners

2013 Athlete of the Year

Shadrack Biwott
QUICK FACTS

  • 2013 USA Running Circuit Champion.
  • SRA Elite Team Member.
  • Four-time NCAA All-American.

RUNNING STATS

  • Won a Kenyan National High School 1500m title before moving to the United States.
  • Finished third at the Foot Locker National High School Cross Country Championships, 2003.
  • Won a 5A New Mexico state cross country title in 2003 by almost a minute and a half.
  • Recorded the ninth fastest time (8:45:44) in the 2-mile in U.S. prep history, 2004.
  • Ranked second nationally for the mile with his PR of 4:02:65, 2004.
  • Mountain West Conference Champion with the University of New Mexico, 2004.
  • Pac-10 Conference Cross Country Champion with the University of Oregon, 2007.
  • Helped the Oregon Ducks capture the NCAA Team title in 2007 and 2008.
  • Helped set the 4xMile relay record with the University of Oregon, 2009.
  • Half marathon PR (1:01:40), Bermuda Race Weekend, 2010.

2013 Award Winners by Division:

High School

Neilson Powless High School Cross Country Athlete
Fiona O’Keeffe High School Cross Country Athlete
Bill Gregg High School Cross Country Coach
Trent Brendel High School Track Athlete
Madeleine Ankhelyi High School Track Athlete
Charlie Brenneman High School Track Coach

College

Luis Luna College Cross Country Athlete
Alycia Cridebring College Cross Country Athlete
Rick Anderson College Cross Country Coach
Reesey Byers College Track Athlete
Lauren Wallace College Track Athlete
Drew Wartenberg College Track Coach

Open

Lindsay Tollefson Open Marathon Athlete
Shadrack Biwott Open Road Racing/Marathon Athlete
Natasha LaBeaud Open Road Racing Athlete
Brendan Gregg Open Track/Cross Country Athlete
Kim Conley Open Track/Cross Country Athlete
Brian Miller Open Ultra Athlete
Julie Fingar Open Ultra Athlete

Masters

Marcelo Lerda Masters Cross Country Athlete
Kirsten Schneider Masters Cross Country Athlete
Michael Shubert Masters Marathon Athlete
Jaymee Marty Masters Marathon Athlete
Chris Knorzer Masters Road Racing Athlete
Midori Sperandeo Masters Road Racing Athlete
Mark Lantz Masters Ultra Athlete
Jennifer Pfeifer Masters Ultra Athlete

Seniors

Iain Mickle Seniors Cross Country/Marathon Athlete
Karen Jeffers Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Jenny Hitchings Seniors Marathon Athlete
Jacob Nur Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Karen Kunz Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Bill Finkbeiner Seniors Ultra Athlete
Denise Fleming-Williams Seniors Ultra Athlete

Super Seniors

Mike Ammon Super Seniors Cross Country/Road Racing Athlete
Richard Powers Super Seniors Marathon Athlete
Nancy March Super Seniors Marathon Athlete
Janice Kesterson Super Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Ty Russell Super Seniors Ultra Athlete
Barbara Ashe Super Seniors Ultra Athlete

Veterans

Ronald Gross Veterans Cross Country Athlete
John O’Neill Veterans Marathon Athlete
Carolyn Slavich Veterans Marathon Athlete
Tom Adamson Veterans Road Racing Athlete
Barbara Miller Veterans Road Racing Athlete

2012 Annual Achievement Award Winners

2012 Athlete of the Year

Kim Conley
QUICK FACTS

  • Member of SRA Elite Team.
  • Graduate of Montgomery High School (Santa Rosa, CA) and UC Davis.
  • Competed in 2012 London Olympics in 5,000 meters.

RUNNING STATS

  • Holds UC Davis School Record in 5,000 meters (16:17).
  • 2008: Qualified for NCAA Cross Country Championships while at UC Davis.
  • 4-Time UC Davis Most Valuable Cross Country Athlete and 2-Time UC Davis Most Valuable Track & Field Athlete.
  • 2010: Member of U.S.A. Chiba Ekiden Squad.
  • 2011: Member of U.S. Pan American Team.
  • 2011: Placed 3rd at U.S.A. 10K Championships with time of 33:34.80, 2nd at U.S.A. 5K Championships with time of 15:47.20 and 10th at U.S.A. Outdoor Track & Field Meet in 5,000 meters with time of 15:38.13.
  • PRs include: 800 meters (2:10), 1,500 meters (4:12.05), Mile (4:27.23), 3,000 meters (8:56.38), 5,000 meters (15:14.48) and 10,000 meters (32:00.94).

2012 RUNNING STATS

  • Took 1st place in 3,000 meters at Husky Classic (8:57).
  • Placed 3rd in 5,000 meters at U.S. Olympic Trials (15:19.7) surpassing the Olympic “A” standard.
  • Competed in London Olympics in 5,000 meters posting PR of 15:14.48.
  • Ran a 3,000 meters PR of 8:56.38 in Lausanne, Switzerland.
  • Ran a mile PR of 4:27.23 in Leuven, Belgium.
  • Ran a 10,000 meters PR of 32:00.94 in Palo Alto, CA.

2012 Award Winners by Division:

High School

Trent Brendel High School Cross Country Athlete
Maggie Bell High School Cross Country Athlete
Edixon Puglisi High School Track Athlete
Madeleine Ankhelyi High School Track Athlete
Bob King High School Cross Country Coach
John DuCray High School Cross Country Coach
Donene Vukovich High School Track Coach

College

Trevor Halsted College Cross Country Athlete
Sarah Sumpter College Cross Country Athlete
Brendan Gregg College Track Athlete
Deborah Maier College Track Athlete
Rick Anderson College Cross Country Coach
Drew Wartenberg College Cross Country/Track Coach

Open

Kevin Pool Open Cross Country/Road Racing Athlete
Tim Tollefson Open Marathon Athlete
Lindsay Tollefson Open Marathon/Road Racing/Cross Country Athlete
German Fernandez Open Track Athlete
Kim Conley Open Track Athlete
Jacob Rydman Open Ultra Athlete
Rory Bosio Open Ultra Athlete

Masters

Marcelo Lerda Masters Cross Country Athlete
Karen Jeffers Masters Cross Country Athlete
Chris Knorzer Masters Marathon and Road Racing Athlete
Mary Coordt Masters Marathon Athlete
Midori Sperandeo Masters Road Racing Athlete
Jennifer Pfeifer Masters Ultra Athlete
Rich Hanna Masters Ultra Athlete

Seniors

Kevin Ostenberg Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Sara Freitas Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Rena Lantz Seniors Marathon Athlete
Jacob Nur Seniors Marathon Athlete
Iain Mickle Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Janice Kesterson Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Lee McKinley Seniors Ultra Athlete
Karen Bonnett Seniors Ultra Athlete

Super Seniors

Adam Ferreira Super Seniors Cross Country Athlete
Richard Powers Super Seniors Marathon Athlete
Nancy March Super Seniors Marathon Athlete
Mike Ammon Super Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Yvonne Nickel Super Seniors Road Racing Athlete
Barbara Ashe Super Seniors Ultra Athlete
Larry Cawthon Super Seniors Ultra Athlete

Veterans

Robert Seldner Veterans Cross Country Athlete
Ronald Gross Veterans Road Racing Athlete
Rusty Barnett Veterans Road Racing Athlete