6th grade and under Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Giuliana Martino | Buffalo Chips Running | 1010 | 7:49.9 | 6:49/M |
2 | Zoe Corder | Golden Valley Charter | 1192 | 7:55.6 | 6:54/M |
3 | Yasmyn Mansouri | Oak Hill Racing | 1421 | 7:58.5 | 6:56/M |
4 | Kelsey Brooks | Unattached | 1848 | 8:01.5 | 6:59/M |
5 | Natalie Afong | St Robert’s | 1637 | 8:02.5 | 7:00/M |
6 | Adeleine Glenn | Delta Hawks | 1125 | 8:07.0 | 7:04/M |
7 | Abby Donnalley | Unattached | 1853 | 8:07.3 | 7:04/M |
8 | Alyssa Gutierrez | Buffalo Chips Running | 1003 | 8:07.5 | 7:04/M |
9 | Miakota Toy | Live Oak Waldorf | 1391 | 8:14.8 | 7:11/M |
10 | Veronica White | St. Rose | 1663 | 8:15.8 | 7:11/M |
11 | Lucia Hash | St. Rose | 1655 | 8:20.5 | 7:15/M |
12 | Lily Canalas | St. Rose | 1649 | 8:25.4 | 7:20/M |
13 | Gianna Mansouri | Oak Hill Racing | 1419 | 8:27.9 | 7:22/M |
14 | Reece Barbosa | St James | 1593 | 8:28.7 | 7:23/M |
15 | Grace Hussey | Sacramento Country Day | 1478 | 8:29.1 | 7:23/M |
16 | Sunny Schranz | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1061 | 8:36.7 | 7:29/M |
17 | Camille Norbutas | Sacramento Elite | 1494 | 8:37.7 | 7:30/M |
18 | Rose Lehane Tureen | Sacramento Country Day | 1481 | 8:38.3 | 7:31/M |
19 | Rosetta Porath | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1057 | 8:42.1 | 7:34/M |
20 | Sofia Aguilar | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1024 | 8:43.7 | 7:36/M |
21 | Charlotte Lippi | Sacred Heart (PAL) | 1519 | 8:46.2 | 7:38/M |
22 | Lily Hall | Unattached | 1857 | 8:49.2 | 7:40/M |
23 | Esme Kosinski | Live Oak Waldorf | 1388 | 8:51.1 | 7:42/M |
24 | Mikayla Simonet | St James | 1598 | 8:52.6 | 7:43/M |
25 | Emma Hahn | John Adams Academy | 1269 | 8:52.9 | 7:44/M |
26 | Paige Rupert | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1757 | 8:54.2 | 7:45/M |
27 | Ava Valdez | St Robert’s | 1643 | 8:55.3 | 7:46/M |
28 | Natalie Mittleman | Delta Hawks | 1133 | 8:56.7 | 7:47/M |
29 | Chole Harrison | St James | 1595 | 8:58.2 | 7:48/M |
30 | Maya Maldonado | St. Mel | 1647 | 9:01.3 | 7:51/M |
31 | Heidi Gonzales | Buffalo Chips Running | 997 | 9:02.2 | 7:52/M |
32 | Kalaya Moore | St Philomene’s | 1635 | 9:02.5 | 7:52/M |
33 | Alyssa Abbott | St Michael’s | 1621 | 9:03.6 | 7:53/M |
34 | Emilia Ryan | Unattached | 1869 | 9:18.9 | 8:06/M |
35 | Lena Schnack | Our Lady of Grace | 1461 | 9:19.7 | 8:07/M |
36 | Regan Johnson | St John the Evangelist | 1607 | 9:25.5 | 8:12/M |
37 | Natasha Jensen | St. Rose | 1658 | 9:26.1 | 8:12/M |
38 | Myla Ava | St James | 1592 | 9:26.9 | 8:13/M |
39 | Ella Bugatto | Unattached | 1849 | 9:28.4 | 8:15/M |
40 | Kate Ellis | Unattached | 972 | 9:28.6 | 8:15/M |
41 | Erandi Garcia | Unattached | 1873 | 9:30.9 | 8:17/M |
42 | Bailey Key | Golden Valley Charter | 1200 | 9:33.2 | 8:19/M |
43 | Ruby McManaman | St John the Evangelist | 1610 | 9:35.7 | 8:21/M |
44 | Sunday Saldana | Sacramento Elite | 1499 | 9:36.1 | 8:21/M |
45 | Olivia Becerril | St Francis Elementary | 1554 | 9:36.6 | 8:22/M |
46 | Elise Sale | Unattached | 1870 | 9:36.7 | 8:22/M |
47 | Jocelyn Villaflor | St Francis Elementary | 974 | 9:36.9 | 8:22/M |
48 | Adriana Hodges | Our Lady of Assumption | 1434 | 9:39.8 | 8:24/M |
49 | Reese Springhorn | Unattached | 950 | 9:43.2 | 8:27/M |
50 | Chloe O'Brien | Buffalo Chips Running | 1012 | 9:45.6 | 8:29/M |
51 | Kylie Browning | Golden Valley Charter | 1190 | 9:45.9 | 8:30/M |
52 | Emelie Lira | Our Lady of Grace | 1448 | 9:46.5 | 8:30/M |
53 | Samantha Morrill | St James | 1596 | 9:48.6 | 8:32/M |
54 | Erin Hammond | St John the Evangelist | 1606 | 9:51.3 | 8:34/M |
55 | Soliyana Emiru | St Charles | 1534 | 9:54.6 | 8:37/M |
56 | Navya Singh | Sacramento Elite | 1500 | 9:54.9 | 8:38/M |
57 | Gabriela Medina | St Robert’s | 1639 | 9:55.7 | 8:38/M |
58 | Lily Fowler | Oak Hill Racing | 1414 | 9:55.9 | 8:38/M |
59 | Abigail Lockard | Delta Hawks | 1130 | 9:58.2 | 8:40/M |
60 | Jasmine Grace | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1383 | 9:59.8 | 8:42/M |
61 | Isabel Vagas | St James | 1599 | 10:00.9 | 8:43/M |
62 | Kaylina Peluso | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1052 | 10:03.6 | 8:45/M |
63 | Jayla Dixon | John Adams Academy | 1255 | 10:06.7 | 8:48/M |
64 | Priscilla Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 1001 | 10:10.0 | 8:51/M |
65 | Skye Smith | Sacramento Elite | 1501 | 10:12.2 | 8:53/M |
66 | Lana Lukins | Our Lady of Grace | 1449 | 10:12.7 | 8:53/M |
67 | Mackenzie Montemayor | Our Lady of Grace | 1450 | 10:13.9 | 8:54/M |
68 | Elizabeth Kozycheva | Delta Hawks | 1129 | 10:14.9 | 8:55/M |
69 | Samantha Powers | Our Lady of Assumption | 1437 | 10:27.2 | 9:06/M |
70 | Eva Bugatto | Unattached | 1850 | 10:27.7 | 9:06/M |
71 | Sophia Luppino | St John the Evangelist | 1609 | 10:34.4 | 9:12/M |
72 | Yemaya Smith-Mason | Oak Hill Racing | 1426 | 10:35.5 | 9:13/M |
73 | Ivy Handshoe | John Adams Academy | 1271 | 10:41.9 | 9:18/M |
74 | Elisia Dominguez | St Francis Elementary | 1556 | 10:43.7 | 9:20/M |
75 | Jenny Walty | Golden Valley Charter | 1210 | 10:51.6 | 9:27/M |
76 | Malu Haag | St Francis Elementary | 1560 | 10:53.3 | 9:28/M |
77 | Gabriela Gonzalez | St Francis Elementary | 1557 | 10:54.0 | 9:29/M |
78 | Josella Lamson | St. Rose | 1659 | 10:55.8 | 9:31/M |
79 | Phoebe Martin | Oak Hill Racing | 1423 | 10:56.8 | 9:31/M |
80 | Elleanora Giglini | Oak Hill Racing | 1416 | 11:00.6 | 9:35/M |
81 | Valeria Botello | John Adams Academy | 1248 | 11:03.2 | 9:37/M |
82 | Anya Bilal | St Albans | 1524 | 11:03.8 | 9:37/M |
83 | Halle Welch | Oak Hill Racing | 1430 | 11:06.0 | 9:39/M |
84 | Rebekah Horvath | Buffalo Chips Running | 1005 | 11:08.2 | 9:41/M |
85 | Alyssa Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 998 | 11:09.3 | 9:42/M |
86 | Sophia Hernandez | St Francis Elementary | 1561 | 11:15.5 | 9:48/M |
87 | Charlotte Pai-Dunghat | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1048 | 11:17.3 | 9:49/M |
88 | Kira Doherty | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1031 | 11:18.5 | 9:50/M |
89 | Samara Groudan | John Adams Academy | 1268 | 11:24.9 | 9:56/M |
90 | Kaylee Oltmanns | Unattached | 1864 | 11:27.1 | 9:58/M |
91 | Savanah DuFosee | Unattached | 1855 | 11:31.9 | 10:02/M |
92 | Suebonneary Ros | Unattached | 1868 | 11:33.1 | 10:03/M |
93 | Malena Lindenau | Sacramento Country Day | 1483 | 11:33.6 | 10:03/M |
94 | Averie Wahl | Our Lady of Grace | 1465 | 11:38.1 | 10:07/M |
95 | Katherine Moulton | John Adams Academy | 1287 | 11:50.3 | 10:18/M |
96 | Leah Barker | Oak Hill Racing | 1407 | 11:52.2 | 10:20/M |
97 | Audrey Lutz | John Adams Academy | 1279 | 12:06.0 | 10:32/M |
98 | Alethia Thomasson | Buffalo Chips Running | 1019 | 12:06.2 | 10:32/M |
99 | Meredith Moulton | John Adams Academy | 1288 | 12:12.2 | 10:37/M |
100 | Giana Carboni | Buffalo Chips Running | 987 | 12:15.1 | 10:39/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Caydance Wilson | John Adams Academy | 1311 | 12:16.5 | 10:41/M |
102 | Mary Salazar | St Robert’s | 1640 | 12:20.8 | 10:44/M |
103 | Miraya Almond | St Francis Elementary | 1552 | 12:25.7 | 10:49/M |
104 | Keyla Ibarra | St. Patrick Academy MS | 958 | 12:32.6 | 10:55/M |
105 | Ashleigh Deutsch | St. Mel | 1644 | 12:41.4 | 11:02/M |
106 | Morgan Smelser | John Adams Academy | 1296 | 12:44.3 | 11:05/M |
107 | Abby Euer | John Adams Academy | 1260 | 12:57.6 | 11:16/M |
108 | Reese Davenport | St Francis Elementary | 1555 | 12:59.1 | 11:18/M |
109 | Rouelle Pereira | St Francis Elementary | 1566 | 13:00.7 | 11:19/M |
110 | Sonya Sebra | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1064 | 13:01.7 | 11:20/M |
111 | Sadie Pinkerton | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1055 | 13:10.2 | 11:27/M |
112 | Kelly Oltmanns | Unattached | 1865 | 13:12.2 | 11:29/M |
113 | Guadalupe Amador | St. Patrick Academy MS | 962 | 13:14.1 | 11:31/M |
114 | Esha Suhag | St Albans | 1530 | 13:21.2 | 11:37/M |
115 | Fernanda Lopez | St. Patrick Academy MS | 961 | 13:35.3 | 11:49/M |
116 | Kacie Ledford | St. Patrick Academy MS | 959 | 13:46.0 | 11:59/M |
117 | Isabella Mock | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1045 | 14:03.5 | 12:14/M |
118 | Mina Poer | Golden Valley Charter | 1203 | 14:30.6 | 12:37/M |
119 | Poppy Pai-Dunghat | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1050 | 14:36.5 | 12:43/M |
120 | Evie Pai-Dunghat | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1049 | 14:40.5 | 12:46/M |
121 | Laine Sokolov | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1066 | 15:27.7 | 13:27/M |
122 | Alexandra Velazquez | St. Patrick Academy MS | 960 | 15:29.9 | 13:29/M |
123 | Hattie Miller | Golden Valley Charter | 1202 | 17:11.3 | 14:57/M |
Top | |||||
6th grade and under Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elias Thronson | Sacramento Elite | 1503 | 6:55.8 | 6:02/M |
2 | Ethan Catanzaro | Toby Johnson | 1803 | 7:00.8 | 6:06/M |
3 | Jonathan Ortega | Unattached | 979 | 7:14.2 | 6:18/M |
4 | Connor Bilodeau | Buffalo Chips Running | 986 | 7:16.8 | 6:20/M |
5 | Matthew Ogilvie | Delta Hawks | 1137 | 7:18.3 | 6:21/M |
6 | Trey Schenk | Del Dayo | 1876 | 7:20.8 | 6:23/M |
7 | Rafael Jopson | Buffalo Chips Running | 1008 | 7:22.2 | 6:25/M |
8 | Isaac Abbott | St Michael’s | 1622 | 7:28.2 | 6:30/M |
9 | Harrison Decker | Buffalo Chips Running | 995 | 7:34.3 | 6:35/M |
10 | John Barreiro | Delta Hawks | 1118 | 7:35.9 | 6:37/M |
11 | Sebastian Ortega | Unattached | 980 | 7:42.8 | 6:43/M |
12 | Miles Hubbard | Our Lady of Assumption | 1435 | 7:44.9 | 6:44/M |
13 | Aidan Smith | Our Lady of Assumption | 1441 | 7:47.8 | 6:47/M |
14 | Chase Brinzer | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1678 | 7:50.3 | 6:49/M |
15 | Rocco Lucchetti | Our Lady of Assumption | 1436 | 7:53.0 | 6:51/M |
16 | Justin Lawson | Sacramento Country Day | 1480 | 7:53.7 | 6:52/M |
17 | Alden Reck | Buffalo Chips Running | 1015 | 7:56.0 | 6:54/M |
18 | Hayden McElmoyl | Sacramento Country Day | 1484 | 7:57.7 | 6:56/M |
19 | Ben Fredricks | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1034 | 8:00.3 | 6:58/M |
20 | Mateus Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 1000 | 8:00.8 | 6:58/M |
21 | Emmett Davey | Unattached | 1852 | 8:03.1 | 7:00/M |
22 | Luke Tremoureux | St. Rose | 1662 | 8:03.7 | 7:01/M |
23 | Greg DuFosee | St Ignatius | 1572 | 8:05.6 | 7:02/M |
24 | Bryce Cole | St Philomene’s | 1632 | 8:06.7 | 7:03/M |
25 | Kai Patrick | Buffalo Chips Running | 1013 | 8:09.3 | 7:06/M |
26 | Samuel Taylor | Delta Hawks | 1144 | 8:10.1 | 7:06/M |
27 | Jadon Fuentes | St John the Evangelist | 1604 | 8:12.2 | 7:08/M |
28 | Jordan Ryan | St Michael’s | 1628 | 8:15.0 | 7:11/M |
29 | Bryce Porath | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1056 | 8:19.2 | 7:14/M |
30 | Diego Mireles | Oak Hill Racing | 1424 | 8:23.3 | 7:18/M |
31 | Jed Giza | St Michael’s | 1625 | 8:24.8 | 7:19/M |
32 | Koa Naranjo-Chang | Live Oak Waldorf | 1389 | 8:28.2 | 7:22/M |
33 | Cruz Portellas | Golden Valley Charter | 1204 | 8:28.9 | 7:23/M |
34 | Oliver Pinkerton | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1054 | 8:29.2 | 7:23/M |
35 | Janoel Murrey | Unattached | 1863 | 8:32.3 | 7:26/M |
36 | Michael Sotelo | John Adams Academy | 1299 | 8:34.9 | 7:28/M |
37 | Grant Conklin | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1030 | 8:35.8 | 7:29/M |
38 | Charles Albrecht | Delta Hawks | 1116 | 8:37.1 | 7:30/M |
39 | Parker Levine Scheidegger | Del Dayo | 1877 | 8:37.3 | 7:30/M |
40 | Nicolas Ryan | St Francis Elementary | 1567 | 8:39.7 | 7:32/M |
41 | Tyler Smith | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1065 | 8:40.1 | 7:33/M |
42 | Gabriel Castaneda | Our Lady of Assumption | 1431 | 8:42.6 | 7:35/M |
43 | Andrew Yuzon | Our Lady of Grace | 1469 | 8:42.9 | 7:35/M |
44 | Jon Zane | Golden Valley Charter | 1212 | 8:43.2 | 7:35/M |
45 | Mason Edgett | St Ignatius | 1574 | 8:43.6 | 7:36/M |
46 | Ronin Chamberlain | Buffalo Chips Running | 990 | 8:45.5 | 7:37/M |
47 | Aiden Atkin | Buffalo Chips Running | 983 | 8:45.7 | 7:37/M |
48 | Joelsen Rose | Oak Hill Racing | 1878 | 8:47.1 | 7:39/M |
49 | Phaedon Quinn | Live Oak Waldorf | 1390 | 8:49.5 | 7:41/M |
50 | Cohen Ogilvie | Delta Hawks | 1136 | 8:50.2 | 7:41/M |
51 | Emmitt Gustorf | Our Lady of Assumption | 1433 | 8:51.1 | 7:42/M |
52 | Jack Witry | Our Lady of Assumption | 1443 | 8:52.2 | 7:43/M |
53 | Travis Mattson | Unattached | 1861 | 8:53.5 | 7:44/M |
54 | Collin Schmit | John Adams Academy | 1294 | 8:54.3 | 7:45/M |
55 | Adam Ferrell | Unattached | 969 | 8:54.7 | 7:45/M |
56 | Macario Rios | Sacramento Elite | 1496 | 8:55.0 | 7:45/M |
57 | Jackson Johnson | Sacred Heart (PAL) | 1517 | 8:56.3 | 7:47/M |
58 | Colton Bilodeau | Buffalo Chips Running | 985 | 8:56.7 | 7:47/M |
59 | Brayden Beard | Sacred Heart (PAL) | 1513 | 8:57.0 | 7:47/M |
60 | Haefan Skeehan | John Adams Academy | 1295 | 8:59.7 | 7:50/M |
61 | Pablo Aguilar-Michel | Unattached | 975 | 8:59.9 | 7:50/M |
62 | Elliott Rogozinski | Golden Valley Charter | 1207 | 9:02.7 | 7:52/M |
63 | Emilio Turner | Golden Valley Charter | 1209 | 9:04.2 | 7:53/M |
64 | Charley Chambers | Sacred Heart (PAL) | 1515 | 9:07.7 | 7:57/M |
65 | Max Jackson | Sacred Heart (PAL) | 1516 | 9:08.6 | 7:57/M |
66 | Teodoro Giglini | Oak Hill Racing | 1417 | 9:09.8 | 7:58/M |
67 | Desmond Jones | St Francis Elementary | 1562 | 9:10.0 | 7:58/M |
68 | Brody Hurd | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1037 | 9:11.2 | 8:00/M |
69 | Henry Srabian | Presentation | 1470 | 9:11.2 | 8:00/M |
70 | Gage Reinhard | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1058 | 9:13.2 | 8:01/M |
71 | Maxwell Doyle | Our Lady of Grace | 1446 | 9:14.4 | 8:02/M |
72 | Emmanuel Montoya | St. Patrick Academy MS | 956 | 9:15.1 | 8:03/M |
73 | Everett Rohm | Golden Valley Charter | 1208 | 9:15.3 | 8:03/M |
74 | Nicholas Ramos | St John the Evangelist | 1614 | 9:18.0 | 8:05/M |
75 | John William | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1387 | 9:19.0 | 8:06/M |
76 | Jack Farrell | Unattached | 971 | 9:20.0 | 8:07/M |
77 | Keilen Rule | Delta Hawks | 1141 | 9:23.7 | 8:10/M |
78 | Peter Fry | John Adams Academy | 1263 | 9:26.9 | 8:13/M |
79 | Keller Douglas | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1033 | 9:30.9 | 8:17/M |
80 | Sean Moore | Unattached | 1862 | 9:30.9 | 8:17/M |
81 | Lucas Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 999 | 9:35.8 | 8:21/M |
82 | Nicolas Preciado | Our Lady of Grace | 1456 | 9:36.4 | 8:21/M |
83 | Nicholas Henderson | St. Rose | 1657 | 9:39.1 | 8:24/M |
84 | Niegel Mansouri | Oak Hill Racing | 1420 | 9:42.8 | 8:27/M |
85 | Camden LaSalle | Buffalo Chips Running | 1009 | 9:43.6 | 8:28/M |
86 | Everett Kincaid | Unattached | 1858 | 9:43.6 | 8:28/M |
87 | Navy Saldana | Sacramento Elite | 1497 | 9:44.4 | 8:28/M |
88 | Alex Gomez | St. Patrick Academy MS | 963 | 9:45.2 | 8:29/M |
89 | Elliott Warnick | John Adams Academy | 1304 | 9:45.8 | 8:30/M |
90 | Finn Donnalley | Unattached | 1854 | 9:48.7 | 8:32/M |
91 | Adrian Castillo | Unattached | 1851 | 9:52.3 | 8:35/M |
92 | Liam Holman | Golden Valley Charter | 1199 | 9:55.2 | 8:38/M |
93 | Jackson Burton | Sacramento Country Day | 1472 | 9:55.9 | 8:38/M |
94 | Alex Tate | St Michael’s | 1630 | 9:56.6 | 8:39/M |
95 | Wyatt Whitney | Delta Hawks | 1147 | 9:58.1 | 8:40/M |
96 | Conor Sebra | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1063 | 9:58.2 | 8:40/M |
97 | Nathan Archer | St. Rose | 1648 | 10:00.6 | 8:43/M |
98 | Matthew Ginty | John Adams Academy | 1267 | 10:01.6 | 8:43/M |
99 | George Kisling | St Ignatius | 1581 | 10:03.5 | 8:45/M |
100 | Seth Washburn | John Adams Academy | 1308 | 10:04.5 | 8:46/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Van Schranz | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1062 | 10:06.9 | 8:48/M |
102 | Christian Jacques | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1038 | 10:09.4 | 8:50/M |
103 | Max Maldonado | St. Mel | 1646 | 10:10.9 | 8:52/M |
104 | Stefano Mehalakis | St Albans | 1525 | 10:13.3 | 8:54/M |
105 | Alejandro Penilla | Our Lady of Grace | 1453 | 10:13.7 | 8:54/M |
106 | Connor Edgett | St Ignatius | 1573 | 10:15.1 | 8:55/M |
107 | Tristan Zuniga | Buffalo Chips Running | 1023 | 10:15.2 | 8:55/M |
108 | Michael Nassif | St Albans | 1526 | 10:18.1 | 8:58/M |
109 | Ryland Wilson | Buffalo Chips Running | 1022 | 10:18.2 | 8:58/M |
110 | Matthew Gillis | St Ignatius | 1577 | 10:20.6 | 9:00/M |
111 | Callum Whitehead | Golden Valley Charter | 1211 | 10:20.7 | 9:00/M |
112 | Wesley Clark | St Ignatius | 1571 | 10:21.6 | 9:01/M |
113 | Stone Edwards | St. Mel | 1645 | 10:21.8 | 9:01/M |
114 | Brody Leonard | St John the Evangelist | 1608 | 10:21.9 | 9:01/M |
115 | Micah Olmstead | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1046 | 10:23.2 | 9:02/M |
116 | Ryko Higuera | Delta Hawks | 1128 | 10:24.1 | 9:03/M |
117 | Jameson Wood | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1068 | 10:24.2 | 9:03/M |
118 | Trevor Warnick | John Adams Academy | 1306 | 10:29.6 | 9:08/M |
119 | Nathaniel Villegas | Our Lady of Grace | 1464 | 10:39.1 | 9:16/M |
120 | Charles Rodriguez | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1060 | 10:44.0 | 9:20/M |
121 | Tried Agard | St. Patrick Academy MS | 954 | 10:45.5 | 9:22/M |
122 | Kieran Kunst | St Ignatius | 1582 | 10:48.5 | 9:24/M |
123 | Chase Cogdill | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1028 | 10:50.2 | 9:26/M |
124 | Kruiz Rodriguez | Golden Valley Charter | 1206 | 10:50.9 | 9:26/M |
125 | Charlie Foucek | St. Rose | 1653 | 10:51.5 | 9:27/M |
126 | Alex Grinstead | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1035 | 10:51.9 | 9:27/M |
127 | Evan Love | Delta Hawks | 1131 | 10:58.1 | 9:33/M |
128 | Logan Sorenson | John Adams Academy | 1298 | 10:59.0 | 9:33/M |
129 | Isaiah Winchester | John Adams Academy | 1313 | 11:00.4 | 9:35/M |
130 | Jakob Pease | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1051 | 11:07.9 | 9:41/M |
131 | Nolan Young | St. Rose | 1664 | 11:09.9 | 9:43/M |
132 | Graham Fry | John Adams Academy | 1262 | 11:10.6 | 9:43/M |
133 | Thomas Griffin | Buffalo Chips Running | 1002 | 11:17.2 | 9:49/M |
134 | Oscar Pereira | St Francis Elementary | 1565 | 11:17.7 | 9:50/M |
135 | Owen Provencher | Natomas Charter | 1400 | 11:23.7 | 9:55/M |
136 | Declan Blewett | St Ignatius | 1570 | 11:25.2 | 9:56/M |
137 | Matteo Saccani | St Ignatius | 1587 | 11:28.1 | 9:59/M |
138 | Davit Gasparyan | John Adams Academy | 1265 | 11:34.0 | 10:04/M |
139 | Urijah Jamison | John Adams Academy | 1275 | 11:38.7 | 10:08/M |
140 | Jake Grinstead | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1036 | 11:42.2 | 10:11/M |
141 | Garrett Myers | Unattached | 1874 | 12:02.1 | 10:28/M |
142 | Max Newburn | St John the Evangelist | 1611 | 12:23.5 | 10:47/M |
143 | Liam Cochrane | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1382 | 12:25.1 | 10:48/M |
144 | Evan Brooke | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1025 | 12:28.8 | 10:51/M |
145 | Parker Cogdill | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1029 | 12:28.9 | 10:52/M |
146 | Huxley Lahmon | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1040 | 12:33.7 | 10:56/M |
147 | Nate Dickey | St. Rose | 1651 | 12:36.4 | 10:58/M |
148 | Michael Soto | St. Rose | 1661 | 12:39.7 | 11:01/M |
149 | Pem Caplan | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1027 | 12:41.3 | 11:02/M |
150 | Karson Smith | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1385 | 12:51.0 | 11:11/M |
151 | Tre Viado | St. Patrick Academy MS | 957 | 12:55.4 | 11:15/M |
152 | Owen Hartono | St Ignatius | 1579 | 13:19.2 | 11:35/M |
153 | Nicholas Perry | St. Rose | 1660 | 13:26.7 | 11:42/M |
154 | Finn Penney | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1053 | 13:29.5 | 11:44/M |
155 | Jacob Rose | St. Patrick Academy MS | 952 | 13:43.1 | 11:56/M |
156 | Henry Wood | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1067 | 13:50.6 | 12:03/M |
157 | JT Riehl | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1059 | 14:03.4 | 12:14/M |
158 | Arlo Pai-Dunghat | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1047 | 15:56.2 | 13:52/M |
159 | Gannon Douglas | Caleb Greenwood Elementary | 1032 | 16:23.7 | 14:16/M |
160 | Max Marshall | Sacramento Waldorf | 1509 | 17:38.7 | 15:21/M |
Top | |||||
7th and 8th grade Girls |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kelsey Sutch | Oak Hill Racing | 1429 | 6:57.0 | 6:03/M |
2 | Angeline Gutierrez | Buffalo Chips Running | 1004 | 6:59.9 | 6:05/M |
3 | Kayla Towne | T.R. Smedberg | 1794 | 7:05.7 | 6:10/M |
4 | Aspen Lane | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1718 | 7:07.9 | 6:12/M |
5 | Jenna Calvert | Toby Johnson | 1801 | 7:10.1 | 6:14/M |
6 | Carly Hall | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1699 | 7:10.7 | 6:15/M |
7 | Miah Johnson | Buffalo Chips Running | 1006 | 7:14.8 | 6:18/M |
8 | Grace Dunham | Oak Hill Racing | 1412 | 7:17.9 | 6:21/M |
9 | Morgan McKenna | John Adams Academy | 1283 | 7:23.8 | 6:26/M |
10 | Ali Fahlen | Toby Johnson | 1813 | 7:24.4 | 6:27/M |
11 | Aspen Townsend | Unattached | 981 | 7:31.7 | 6:33/M |
12 | Hannah Tandy | Our Lady of Grace | 1462 | 7:32.0 | 6:33/M |
13 | Anita White | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1774 | 7:32.8 | 6:34/M |
14 | Aide Martinez | Harriet Eddy | 1229 | 7:37.2 | 6:38/M |
15 | Cecilia DeBerry | Sacramento Country Day | 1474 | 7:37.7 | 6:38/M |
16 | Pamela Vargas | St Philomene’s | 1636 | 7:38.8 | 6:39/M |
17 | Christina White | T.R. Smedberg | 1795 | 7:42.3 | 6:42/M |
18 | Stella Davenport | Oak Hill Racing | 1411 | 7:42.7 | 6:43/M |
19 | Maeve Mahony | Natomas Charter | 1396 | 7:45.4 | 6:45/M |
20 | Abbie Harris | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1702 | 7:49.2 | 6:48/M |
21 | Ryann Strawn | Oak Hill Racing | 1428 | 7:50.8 | 6:50/M |
22 | Isabella Pedeupe | Buffalo Chips Running | 1014 | 7:53.0 | 6:51/M |
23 | Lena Larsen | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1719 | 7:53.2 | 6:52/M |
24 | Mikele Jopson | Buffalo Chips Running | 1007 | 7:55.4 | 6:54/M |
25 | Devin Greer | St Francis Elementary | 1559 | 7:57.2 | 6:55/M |
26 | Olivia Darrah | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1684 | 7:58.8 | 6:57/M |
27 | Oriella Kiza | Harriet Eddy | 1226 | 7:59.1 | 6:57/M |
28 | Madilynn Fiksdal | Joseph Kerr | 1328 | 8:00.8 | 6:58/M |
29 | Mia Bernet | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1675 | 8:01.5 | 6:59/M |
30 | Mykaela Le | Toby Johnson | 1827 | 8:01.7 | 6:59/M |
31 | Magdalena Becerril | St Francis Elementary | 1553 | 8:02.3 | 7:00/M |
32 | Alivia Turner | Toby Johnson | 1842 | 8:04.5 | 7:02/M |
33 | Kianna Nakaoka | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1737 | 8:05.2 | 7:02/M |
34 | Olivia Yee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1779 | 8:10.2 | 7:07/M |
35 | Amelia Silva-Snow | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1763 | 8:11.6 | 7:08/M |
36 | Ava Morrow | Natomas Charter | 1398 | 8:13.0 | 7:09/M |
37 | Alyssa Bayardo | Joseph Kerr | 1316 | 8:17.4 | 7:13/M |
38 | Anna Potter | Harriet Eddy | 1234 | 8:19.3 | 7:14/M |
39 | Joyce Wang | Toby Johnson | 1843 | 8:20.0 | 7:15/M |
40 | Valerie Cordova | Toby Johnson | 1806 | 8:20.6 | 7:15/M |
41 | Sorina Pometta | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1746 | 8:21.2 | 7:16/M |
42 | Kaiden Blue | Harriet Eddy | 1214 | 8:22.3 | 7:17/M |
43 | Amelia Bell | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1674 | 8:23.6 | 7:18/M |
44 | Camille Garibaldi | Joseph Kerr | 1332 | 8:25.9 | 7:20/M |
45 | Vanessa Kawaharada | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1711 | 8:27.0 | 7:21/M |
46 | Jillian Palmer | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1744 | 8:27.9 | 7:22/M |
47 | Dana Greer | St Francis Elementary | 1558 | 8:28.6 | 7:22/M |
48 | Samantha Lowe | Joseph Kerr | 1341 | 8:30.8 | 7:24/M |
49 | Elise Perkins | Our Lady of Grace | 1454 | 8:31.4 | 7:25/M |
50 | Priscilla Zenon | Harriet Eddy | 1241 | 8:33.0 | 7:26/M |
51 | Bethany Robertson | Joseph Kerr | 1357 | 8:34.3 | 7:27/M |
52 | Ella Johl | California | 1090 | 8:36.1 | 7:29/M |
53 | Natalie Caceres | St Philomene’s | 1631 | 8:37.6 | 7:30/M |
54 | Savannah Berry | Toby Johnson | 1800 | 8:40.9 | 7:33/M |
55 | Sarah Ward | Joseph Kerr | 1367 | 8:42.1 | 7:34/M |
56 | Julia Okimura | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1167 | 8:43.2 | 7:35/M |
57 | Autumn Garcia | Oak Hill Racing | 1415 | 8:43.7 | 7:36/M |
58 | Hannah Patterson | Natomas Charter | 1399 | 8:44.5 | 7:36/M |
59 | Ella Fowler | Oak Hill Racing | 1413 | 8:44.5 | 7:36/M |
60 | Paige Barker | Oak Hill Racing | 1408 | 8:47.0 | 7:38/M |
61 | Journey Simunich | Unattached | 1875 | 8:48.2 | 7:40/M |
62 | Lucie Martin | Oak Hill Racing | 1422 | 8:49.5 | 7:41/M |
63 | Alondra Galeana | Joseph Kerr | 1330 | 8:49.5 | 7:41/M |
64 | Morrigan McCormick | Toby Johnson | 1832 | 8:49.7 | 7:41/M |
65 | Maya Goodwin | Natomas Charter | 1394 | 8:49.8 | 7:41/M |
66 | Izzy Duffy | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1690 | 8:50.0 | 7:41/M |
67 | Isis Rielly | Kit Carson International Academy | 1377 | 8:52.5 | 7:43/M |
68 | Mariana Merino | Toby Johnson | 1833 | 8:53.6 | 7:44/M |
69 | Emma Dobson | St Michael’s | 1624 | 8:53.8 | 7:44/M |
70 | Emerie Castillo | Joseph Kerr | 1322 | 8:53.9 | 7:44/M |
71 | Amaya Jackson | Toby Johnson | 1821 | 8:54.7 | 7:45/M |
72 | Gianna Becker | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1673 | 8:55.9 | 7:46/M |
73 | Ava Atangan | Toby Johnson | 1798 | 8:57.5 | 7:48/M |
74 | Chloe Hickey | St Michael’s | 1627 | 8:57.9 | 7:48/M |
75 | Alena Wong | California | 1114 | 8:58.4 | 7:48/M |
76 | Jane McCormack | California | 1101 | 8:59.1 | 7:49/M |
77 | Sienna Newton | St John the Evangelist | 1612 | 9:01.8 | 7:51/M |
78 | Mia Lederer | Sacred Heart (PAL) | 1518 | 9:02.9 | 7:52/M |
79 | Arabella Lobo | St Charles | 1540 | 9:05.1 | 7:54/M |
80 | Lucy Higginbotham | Kit Carson International Academy | 1372 | 9:08.3 | 7:57/M |
81 | Paula Chavez | Toby Johnson | 1804 | 9:09.1 | 7:58/M |
82 | Trinidy Halsey | Joseph Kerr | 1333 | 9:10.1 | 7:59/M |
83 | Janie Marcos | Toby Johnson | 1828 | 9:10.9 | 7:59/M |
84 | Isabelle Johnson | St Charles | 1539 | 9:11.5 | 8:00/M |
85 | Abigail Haley | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1698 | 9:13.2 | 8:01/M |
86 | Claire Simmermon | St Francis Elementary | 1568 | 9:14.8 | 8:03/M |
87 | Lucia Addiego | St James | 1590 | 9:16.1 | 8:04/M |
88 | Sorel Gunn | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1697 | 9:18.2 | 8:06/M |
89 | Gwyneth O'Brien | California | 1106 | 9:18.8 | 8:06/M |
90 | Ashlee Robinson | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1754 | 9:19.6 | 8:07/M |
91 | Zoe Lutz | John Adams Academy | 1280 | 9:21.5 | 8:08/M |
92 | Rowan Rigby | St Francis Elementary | 1879 | 9:25.5 | 8:12/M |
93 | Colette Conway-Spatola | Harriet Eddy | 1220 | 9:28.0 | 8:14/M |
94 | Karli Shill | St Michael’s | 1629 | 9:31.0 | 8:17/M |
95 | Kate Hemesath | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1704 | 9:33.0 | 8:18/M |
96 | Madison Clark | California | 1078 | 9:34.1 | 8:19/M |
97 | Alessi Rodil | Unattached | 1880 | 9:35.1 | 8:20/M |
98 | Sabrina Murray | Joseph Kerr | 1346 | 9:36.3 | 8:21/M |
99 | Ashley Lobo | St Charles | 1541 | 9:37.9 | 8:23/M |
100 | Kaili Jiang | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1709 | 9:39.8 | 8:24/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Rheina Thai | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1769 | 9:39.8 | 8:24/M |
102 | Isabella Lugo | Joseph Kerr | 1342 | 9:39.9 | 8:25/M |
103 | Danika Rosales | Joseph Kerr | 1358 | 9:46.6 | 8:30/M |
104 | Monica Voss | St John the Evangelist | 1616 | 9:50.8 | 8:34/M |
105 | Sofia Soto | T.R. Smedberg | 1793 | 9:53.2 | 8:36/M |
106 | Kailey Lee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1720 | 9:56.3 | 8:39/M |
107 | Chloe Ruan | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1756 | 9:58.2 | 8:40/M |
108 | Villanueva Sofia | Kit Carson International Academy | 1381 | 10:00.5 | 8:42/M |
109 | Clementine Ruch | Kit Carson International Academy | 1379 | 10:01.4 | 8:43/M |
110 | Taylor Murphy | Joseph Kerr | 1345 | 10:06.8 | 8:48/M |
111 | Madeline Hemus | T.R. Smedberg | 1784 | 10:06.9 | 8:48/M |
112 | Anslie Kuang | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1715 | 10:07.1 | 8:48/M |
113 | Mariah Wollbrinck | Joseph Kerr | 1368 | 10:09.0 | 8:50/M |
114 | Katherine Vue | Harriet Eddy | 1240 | 10:12.9 | 8:53/M |
115 | Simran Sharma | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1176 | 10:14.8 | 8:55/M |
116 | Amelie Gallardo | Harriet Eddy | 1223 | 10:15.0 | 8:55/M |
117 | Isabelle Ma | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1725 | 10:21.5 | 9:01/M |
118 | Constance Smith | John Adams Academy | 1297 | 10:21.9 | 9:01/M |
119 | Lucy Nordberg | California | 1104 | 10:27.8 | 9:06/M |
120 | Avery Taylor | California | 1111 | 10:30.5 | 9:09/M |
121 | Sophia Nassif | St Albans | 1527 | 10:40.1 | 9:17/M |
122 | Nayeli Morales | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1734 | 10:40.9 | 9:18/M |
123 | Hope Holland | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1706 | 10:41.7 | 9:18/M |
124 | Marisa Flores | California | 1084 | 10:49.5 | 9:25/M |
125 | Rebecca Nixon | Joseph Kerr | 1351 | 10:50.6 | 9:26/M |
126 | Chloe Schneider | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1760 | 10:52.0 | 9:27/M |
127 | Mia Gibson | California | 1086 | 10:52.8 | 9:28/M |
128 | Abigail Hamblin | T.R. Smedberg | 1783 | 10:57.6 | 9:32/M |
129 | Katherine Kincaid | Unattached | 1859 | 10:59.1 | 9:33/M |
130 | Claire McPhillips | John Adams Academy | 1284 | 11:00.5 | 9:35/M |
131 | Jaeleen Sloan | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1764 | 11:05.1 | 9:39/M |
132 | Ashley Richter | Natomas Charter | 1401 | 11:14.0 | 9:46/M |
133 | Alani Adedipe | Toby Johnson | 1796 | 11:19.0 | 9:51/M |
134 | Aria Babbitt | Toby Johnson | 1799 | 11:25.1 | 9:56/M |
135 | Jade Huston | Joseph Kerr | 1335 | 11:29.0 | 9:59/M |
136 | Clay Kashkooli | Toby Johnson | 1824 | 11:38.0 | 10:07/M |
137 | Jasleen Chanhal | T.R. Smedberg | 1782 | 11:43.9 | 10:12/M |
138 | Kara Xiong | California | 1115 | 11:47.8 | 10:16/M |
139 | Ava Sayre | Kit Carson International Academy | 1380 | 11:49.4 | 10:17/M |
140 | Maya Nordberg | California | 1105 | 11:57.8 | 10:24/M |
141 | Teresa Ramirez | T.R. Smedberg | 1792 | 11:58.3 | 10:25/M |
142 | Makayla McKenzie | Joseph Kerr | 1343 | 12:01.6 | 10:28/M |
143 | Laura Fellers | California | 1082 | 12:02.3 | 10:28/M |
144 | Elena Baldwin | California | 1075 | 12:07.0 | 10:33/M |
145 | Diana Vasquez | John Adams Academy | 1303 | 12:34.8 | 10:57/M |
146 | Sofia Salazar | St Robert’s | 1641 | 12:54.5 | 11:14/M |
147 | Olivia Veasey | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1772 | 12:55.6 | 11:15/M |
148 | Allison Dickman | John Adams Academy | 1254 | 12:56.1 | 11:15/M |
Top | |||||
7th and 8th grade Boys |
|||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Funderburg IV | Sacramento Elite | 1490 | 6:20.5 | 5:31/M |
2 | Luke Carroll | Buffalo Chips Running | 988 | 6:24.0 | 5:34/M |
3 | Aakash Arumugam | Oak Hill Racing | 1406 | 6:31.1 | 5:40/M |
4 | Cyrus Justiniani | Oak Hill Racing | 1418 | 6:41.4 | 5:49/M |
5 | Andrew Burr | Sacramento Country Day | 1471 | 6:45.2 | 5:53/M |
6 | Chase Cressman | Sacramento Country Day | 1473 | 6:51.9 | 5:58/M |
7 | Gavin Shields | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1762 | 6:53.3 | 6:00/M |
8 | Jonas Johnson | California | 1091 | 6:57.2 | 6:03/M |
9 | Noah Ribet | Joseph Kerr | 1356 | 6:59.5 | 6:05/M |
10 | Elijah Davey | California | 1080 | 7:00.0 | 6:05/M |
11 | Mitchell Maseba | Harriet Eddy | 1230 | 7:01.5 | 6:07/M |
12 | Jack Kennedy | California | 1095 | 7:01.6 | 6:07/M |
13 | Finn Day | Sacramento Waldorf | 1505 | 7:01.8 | 6:07/M |
14 | Alex Potter | Harriet Eddy | 1233 | 7:06.3 | 6:11/M |
15 | Sam Nealon | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1738 | 7:07.9 | 6:12/M |
16 | Jake Mason | Delta Hawks | 1132 | 7:08.1 | 6:12/M |
17 | Robson Fuentes | St John the Evangelist | 1605 | 7:08.8 | 6:13/M |
18 | Marcus Monroe | Joseph Kerr | 1344 | 7:09.0 | 6:13/M |
19 | Eric Cortez | Joseph Kerr | 1324 | 7:11.2 | 6:15/M |
20 | Manuel Gonzalvo | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1161 | 7:12.1 | 6:16/M |
21 | Peter Allred | California | 1070 | 7:13.0 | 6:17/M |
22 | Etienne Hang | Toby Johnson | 1818 | 7:13.7 | 6:17/M |
23 | Ty Ross | Our Lady of Assumption | 1439 | 7:14.3 | 6:18/M |
24 | Adam Sunderman | Sacramento Elite | 1502 | 7:14.4 | 6:18/M |
25 | Nick Lee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1721 | 7:15.2 | 6:19/M |
26 | Tyler Beneke | Oak Hill Racing | 1409 | 7:16.3 | 6:20/M |
27 | Sam Jacobsen | California | 1089 | 7:17.1 | 6:20/M |
28 | William Albrecht | Delta Hawks | 1117 | 7:17.2 | 6:20/M |
29 | Dylan Fernandez | Joseph Kerr | 1327 | 7:18.0 | 6:21/M |
30 | Roberto Garduno | Joseph Kerr | 1331 | 7:18.9 | 6:22/M |
31 | Lucas Carrillo | Sacramento Elite | 1488 | 7:19.0 | 6:22/M |
32 | Benjamin Labucay | Toby Johnson | 1825 | 7:19.4 | 6:22/M |
33 | Maison Matuska | Toby Johnson | 1831 | 7:19.5 | 6:22/M |
34 | Evan Armstrong | Toby Johnson | 1797 | 7:20.6 | 6:23/M |
35 | Sam Rounds | California | 1110 | 7:21.2 | 6:24/M |
36 | Caden Mendoza | Sacramento Elite | 1493 | 7:24.6 | 6:27/M |
37 | Brody Petersen | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1169 | 7:25.3 | 6:27/M |
38 | Sebastian James | Joseph Kerr | 1337 | 7:25.4 | 6:27/M |
39 | Chase Jilka | Toby Johnson | 1822 | 7:26.7 | 6:29/M |
40 | Joshua Duer | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1689 | 7:27.1 | 6:29/M |
41 | Tanner Dupree | Sacramento Elite | 1489 | 7:28.0 | 6:30/M |
42 | Liam Morin | T.R. Smedberg | 1788 | 7:29.5 | 6:31/M |
43 | Shawn Plants | Joseph Kerr | 1353 | 7:29.9 | 6:31/M |
44 | Xavier Castillo | Harriet Eddy | 1219 | 7:30.3 | 6:32/M |
45 | Devin Halimi | St Michael’s | 1626 | 7:30.8 | 6:32/M |
46 | Kole Hahn | John Adams Academy | 1270 | 7:31.7 | 6:33/M |
47 | Miles Murray | California | 1103 | 7:32.0 | 6:33/M |
48 | Diego Ugarte | St. Patrick Academy MS | 968 | 7:33.4 | 6:34/M |
49 | Jacob Wehling | California | 1113 | 7:34.0 | 6:35/M |
50 | William Ko | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1165 | 7:34.2 | 6:35/M |
51 | Hunter Smith | Joseph Kerr | 1364 | 7:35.5 | 6:36/M |
52 | Caleb Busse | Harriet Eddy | 1215 | 7:36.3 | 6:37/M |
53 | Edgar Frutchey | Joseph Kerr | 1329 | 7:36.6 | 6:37/M |
54 | Aidan Catanzaro | Toby Johnson | 1802 | 7:38.1 | 6:39/M |
55 | Jalen Murrey | Joseph Kerr | 1347 | 7:38.3 | 6:39/M |
56 | Connor Nowak | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1740 | 7:38.4 | 6:39/M |
57 | Wyatt Hall | Sacramento Country Day | 1477 | 7:39.1 | 6:39/M |
58 | Pierce LaVine | Toby Johnson | 1826 | 7:39.7 | 6:40/M |
59 | James Bickford | Joseph Kerr | 1318 | 7:40.2 | 6:40/M |
60 | Jorden Meth | James Rutter | 1246 | 7:40.3 | 6:40/M |
61 | Cazarez Cain | Joseph Kerr | 1321 | 7:40.7 | 6:41/M |
62 | Dwayne Calica | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1152 | 7:40.8 | 6:41/M |
63 | Andrew McClendon | St Robert’s | 1638 | 7:40.9 | 6:41/M |
64 | Santos Gonzalez | Toby Johnson | 1815 | 7:42.4 | 6:42/M |
65 | Raphael Divinagracia | Toby Johnson | 1807 | 7:42.6 | 6:42/M |
66 | Taorui Huang | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1707 | 7:43.6 | 6:43/M |
67 | Drew Riera | Sacramento Elite | 1495 | 7:47.2 | 6:46/M |
68 | Ryan Holler | Sacramento Elite | 1491 | 7:47.8 | 6:47/M |
69 | Kyle Oltmanns | Unattached | 1866 | 7:48.7 | 6:48/M |
70 | Christopher Faulkner | Joseph Kerr | 1326 | 7:49.6 | 6:49/M |
71 | Gabriel Gonzalez | St Philomene’s | 1633 | 7:51.0 | 6:50/M |
72 | Finn Rounds | California | 1109 | 7:51.9 | 6:51/M |
73 | Mason Strawn | Oak Hill Racing | 1427 | 7:52.6 | 6:51/M |
74 | Polo Cooper | California | 1079 | 7:53.1 | 6:52/M |
75 | Mark Doud | Unattached | 977 | 7:53.8 | 6:52/M |
76 | Nazar Donetskov | Toby Johnson | 1808 | 7:56.8 | 6:55/M |
77 | Raymond Fernandez | James Rutter | 1242 | 7:56.9 | 6:55/M |
78 | Alex Kaufmann | California | 1094 | 7:58.4 | 6:56/M |
79 | Lorenz Leonidas | Natomas Charter | 1395 | 7:59.8 | 6:57/M |
80 | Eben Merritt | Kit Carson International Academy | 1373 | 8:00.0 | 6:58/M |
81 | Jordan Millan | California | 1102 | 8:00.1 | 6:58/M |
82 | Ethan Brown | California | 1076 | 8:00.3 | 6:58/M |
83 | Benoit Jusseaume | California | 1092 | 8:00.7 | 6:58/M |
84 | Jaime Garcia | California | 1085 | 8:00.9 | 6:58/M |
85 | Judah Ortego | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1743 | 8:01.9 | 6:59/M |
86 | Antonio Estrada | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1159 | 8:02.1 | 6:59/M |
87 | Max Kaminskas | Joseph Kerr | 1338 | 8:02.5 | 7:00/M |
88 | Derik Klipfel | T.R. Smedberg | 1785 | 8:03.2 | 7:00/M |
89 | Drew Perry | St John-Notre Dame | 1619 | 8:03.3 | 7:00/M |
90 | Seth Abbot | Unattached | 1846 | 8:03.5 | 7:01/M |
91 | Jake Williams | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1776 | 8:03.5 | 7:01/M |
92 | Tyler Thies | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1770 | 8:03.9 | 7:01/M |
93 | Will Morin | T.R. Smedberg | 1789 | 8:04.1 | 7:01/M |
94 | Timothy Thomasson | Buffalo Chips Running | 1020 | 8:04.9 | 7:02/M |
95 | Zachary Gee | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1694 | 8:05.2 | 7:02/M |
96 | Eric Ross | Our Lady of Assumption | 1438 | 8:05.7 | 7:03/M |
97 | Kaleb Millard | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1166 | 8:05.8 | 7:03/M |
98 | Kai Clark | Toby Johnson | 1805 | 8:06.2 | 7:03/M |
99 | Gia Le | James Rutter | 1245 | 8:08.8 | 7:05/M |
100 | Ryder Ehinger | St Charles | 1533 | 8:08.9 | 7:05/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Jacob Fong | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1692 | 8:09.3 | 7:06/M |
102 | Gabe Anderson-Mossburg | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1668 | 8:09.6 | 7:06/M |
103 | Samuel Chong-Tautz | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1680 | 8:09.7 | 7:06/M |
104 | Jack Steen | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1765 | 8:10.0 | 7:06/M |
105 | Sebastian Fernandez Y Garcia | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1691 | 8:11.0 | 7:07/M |
106 | Mbaria Chege | St John Vianney | 1618 | 8:11.0 | 7:07/M |
107 | Camara Bryce | Joseph Kerr | 1319 | 8:11.7 | 7:08/M |
108 | Charles Carlson | Harriet Eddy | 1217 | 8:11.8 | 7:08/M |
109 | Dominic Reyes | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1751 | 8:12.0 | 7:08/M |
110 | George Srabian | Our Lady of Assumption | 1442 | 8:13.7 | 7:10/M |
111 | Alex Zinn | Sacramento Country Day | 1487 | 8:14.9 | 7:11/M |
112 | Carter Benson | Joseph Kerr | 1317 | 8:15.6 | 7:11/M |
113 | Seamus Sweeney | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1181 | 8:16.9 | 7:12/M |
114 | Finn Murray | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1736 | 8:17.9 | 7:13/M |
115 | Nicholas Renner | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1750 | 8:18.2 | 7:13/M |
116 | Daniel Rodriguez | Toby Johnson | 1838 | 8:20.0 | 7:15/M |
117 | Xavier Tan | St Robert’s | 1642 | 8:22.0 | 7:17/M |
118 | Noah Anderson | Golden Valley Charter | 1189 | 8:22.9 | 7:18/M |
119 | Benjamin Sutherland | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1766 | 8:24.2 | 7:19/M |
120 | Zachary Howard | John Adams Academy | 1274 | 8:26.1 | 7:20/M |
121 | Myles Whitney | Delta Hawks | 1146 | 8:26.5 | 7:21/M |
122 | Eshaan Jivan | Toby Johnson | 1823 | 8:27.6 | 7:22/M |
123 | Jarin Huson | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1163 | 8:27.8 | 7:22/M |
124 | Steven Faiello | Delta Hawks | 1124 | 8:28.0 | 7:22/M |
125 | Joseph Sandoval | Harriet Eddy | 1237 | 8:28.3 | 7:22/M |
126 | Joshua Terner | Buffalo Chips Running | 1018 | 8:28.4 | 7:22/M |
127 | Maxwell Estrella | Toby Johnson | 1812 | 8:28.4 | 7:22/M |
128 | Ruslan Donetskov | Toby Johnson | 1809 | 8:29.0 | 7:23/M |
129 | Collin Blewett | St Ignatius | 1569 | 8:29.2 | 7:23/M |
130 | Alex Gress | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1696 | 8:29.4 | 7:23/M |
131 | Raul Cruz | Harriet Eddy | 1222 | 8:30.0 | 7:24/M |
132 | Jason Crawford | Oak Hill Racing | 1410 | 8:30.3 | 7:24/M |
133 | Jack Haskin | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1703 | 8:34.9 | 7:28/M |
134 | Robert Hoshiyama | Toby Johnson | 1819 | 8:35.0 | 7:28/M |
135 | Diego Gutierrez | Toby Johnson | 1817 | 8:35.7 | 7:29/M |
136 | Carter Winslow | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1187 | 8:36.8 | 7:30/M |
137 | Ihsan Bianchi | St Albans | 1523 | 8:36.8 | 7:30/M |
138 | Cristopher Gonzales | James Rutter | 1243 | 8:36.9 | 7:30/M |
139 | David Xiao | Toby Johnson | 1844 | 8:37.8 | 7:30/M |
140 | Zachariah Luna | John Adams Academy | 1278 | 8:38.3 | 7:31/M |
141 | Nathaniel Seale | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1761 | 8:38.5 | 7:31/M |
142 | Joey Nolfo | Sacramento Waldorf | 1510 | 8:38.7 | 7:31/M |
143 | Alfredo Ruiz | Harriet Eddy | 1236 | 8:38.8 | 7:31/M |
144 | Stax Arroyo | California | 1073 | 8:38.9 | 7:31/M |
145 | Kevin Childers | California | 1077 | 8:39.5 | 7:32/M |
146 | Peter White | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1775 | 8:40.0 | 7:32/M |
147 | Nathanial Wilson | John Adams Academy | 1312 | 8:40.1 | 7:32/M |
148 | Hunter Martin-Northrun | Harriet Eddy | 1228 | 8:40.8 | 7:33/M |
149 | Otto Kuffel | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1716 | 8:41.0 | 7:33/M |
150 | Jude Keeshan | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1712 | 8:41.1 | 7:33/M |
151 | Nolan Nguyen | St Charles | 1542 | 8:41.3 | 7:33/M |
152 | Hayden Trach | Toby Johnson | 1841 | 8:41.3 | 7:34/M |
153 | Diego Ruvalcaba | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1171 | 8:42.5 | 7:35/M |
154 | Drew Watanabe | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1773 | 8:42.6 | 7:35/M |
155 | Aryan Gupta | Sacramento Waldorf | 1507 | 8:42.9 | 7:35/M |
156 | Cameron Rainsford | Sacramento Waldorf | 1511 | 8:43.0 | 7:35/M |
157 | PJ Fortune | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1693 | 8:44.0 | 7:36/M |
158 | Emery Estes | St John the Evangelist | 1603 | 8:44.2 | 7:36/M |
159 | Kenny Kim | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1713 | 8:45.3 | 7:37/M |
160 | Marco Ramandia | Harriet Eddy | 1235 | 8:46.0 | 7:38/M |
161 | Andrew Maulino | St Philomene’s | 1634 | 8:46.8 | 7:38/M |
162 | Ryan Almog | Unattached | 1847 | 8:47.0 | 7:39/M |
163 | Hunter Carl | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1153 | 8:48.9 | 7:40/M |
164 | Parker Eimerl | Golden Valley Charter | 1196 | 8:49.3 | 7:40/M |
165 | James Finney | California | 1083 | 8:50.3 | 7:41/M |
166 | Nico Alizadeh | St Albans | 1522 | 8:52.8 | 7:44/M |
167 | Heron Nonones | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1739 | 8:55.9 | 7:46/M |
168 | Kanyiha Chege | St John Vianney | 1617 | 8:56.0 | 7:46/M |
169 | Owen Anderson | California | 1072 | 8:56.3 | 7:47/M |
170 | Robert Yang | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1188 | 9:00.0 | 7:50/M |
171 | Alex Waden | California | 1112 | 9:01.4 | 7:51/M |
172 | Noah Stroud | Sacramento Waldorf | 1512 | 9:01.8 | 7:51/M |
173 | Andrew Ngo | Toby Johnson | 1834 | 9:02.6 | 7:52/M |
174 | Nick Baass | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1671 | 9:05.6 | 7:55/M |
175 | Jordan Chan | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1154 | 9:08.9 | 7:57/M |
176 | LeAndre Murrey | Joseph Kerr | 1348 | 9:09.2 | 7:58/M |
177 | Jacob Baumgartner | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1672 | 9:11.8 | 8:00/M |
178 | Walter Greco | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1162 | 9:14.3 | 8:02/M |
179 | Dayne Houston | Toby Johnson | 1820 | 9:16.5 | 8:04/M |
180 | Angelo Petilla | St Charles | 1543 | 9:18.0 | 8:05/M |
181 | Andrew Ginty | John Adams Academy | 1266 | 9:20.2 | 8:07/M |
182 | Matteo Reyes | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1752 | 9:22.8 | 8:10/M |
183 | Jacob Lara | Harriet Eddy | 1227 | 9:23.1 | 8:10/M |
184 | Caleb Carlson | Harriet Eddy | 1216 | 9:23.1 | 8:10/M |
185 | Cooper Reasons | Golden Valley Charter | 1205 | 9:23.8 | 8:11/M |
186 | Rowen Kliman | California | 1096 | 9:24.7 | 8:11/M |
187 | Lucas Rucker | Our Lady of Grace | 1458 | 9:25.5 | 8:12/M |
188 | Bennett Bullard | St Michael’s | 1623 | 9:29.2 | 8:15/M |
189 | Elijah Jackson | Sacramento Country Day | 1479 | 9:30.8 | 8:17/M |
190 | Brad Ernst | Toby Johnson | 1811 | 9:31.0 | 8:17/M |
191 | Caleb Symkowick-Rose | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1768 | 9:31.7 | 8:17/M |
192 | Joaquin Tang | Natomas Charter | 1403 | 9:31.8 | 8:17/M |
193 | Alex Mendleski | Harriet Eddy | 1231 | 9:32.1 | 8:18/M |
194 | Noah Yang | Natomas Charter | 1405 | 9:32.9 | 8:18/M |
195 | Mateo Ortiz | California | 1107 | 9:34.5 | 8:20/M |
196 | Liam Sanne Pabon | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1173 | 9:36.2 | 8:21/M |
197 | Ryan Delucchi | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1687 | 9:37.5 | 8:22/M |
198 | Isaac Phillips | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1745 | 9:40.6 | 8:25/M |
199 | Daniel Ryan | Our Lady of Assumption | 1440 | 9:45.6 | 8:29/M |
200 | Garrett Roddy | Kit Carson International Academy | 1378 | 9:47.0 | 8:31/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Total Time | Pace |
201 | Ben McCollough | California | 1100 | 9:47.4 | 8:31/M |
202 | Oliver Abdu | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1665 | 9:47.8 | 8:31/M |
203 | Logan Rojas | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1755 | 9:47.9 | 8:31/M |
204 | Nathan Tritt | Delta Hawks | 1145 | 9:48.2 | 8:32/M |
205 | Sean Porbanic | Joseph Kerr | 1354 | 9:49.7 | 8:33/M |
206 | Josiah Ortego | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1742 | 9:55.0 | 8:38/M |
207 | Roman Bojorquez | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1677 | 9:56.5 | 8:39/M |
208 | Landon Franz | Golden Valley Charter | 1197 | 9:57.7 | 8:40/M |
209 | Corbin Silva | Joseph Kerr | 1362 | 9:59.3 | 8:41/M |
210 | Braedon Hemann | California | 1088 | 10:02.6 | 8:44/M |
211 | Sam Brownstein | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1679 | 10:07.5 | 8:49/M |
212 | Jackson Macaluso | California | 1099 | 10:09.2 | 8:50/M |
213 | Gavin Baer | Joseph Kerr | 1315 | 10:11.7 | 8:52/M |
214 | Jacob Lau | James Rutter | 1244 | 10:21.0 | 9:00/M |
215 | Hunter Jiang | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1708 | 10:22.0 | 9:01/M |
216 | Jeffrey Chen | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1155 | 10:31.7 | 9:10/M |
217 | Issac Lindberg | California | 1098 | 10:34.1 | 9:12/M |
218 | Abe Ashley | California | 1074 | 10:35.4 | 9:13/M |
219 | Liam Walton | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1186 | 10:38.4 | 9:15/M |
220 | James Barends | Kit Carson International Academy | 1370 | 10:52.5 | 9:28/M |
221 | Caleb Mosley | Harriet Eddy | 1232 | 10:56.7 | 9:31/M |
222 | William Graves | Harriet Eddy | 1224 | 10:57.0 | 9:32/M |
223 | Noah Yang | Toby Johnson | 1845 | 10:57.1 | 9:32/M |
224 | Alex Valdez | St Charles | 1550 | 11:00.1 | 9:34/M |
225 | Alex Nguyen | Kit Carson International Academy | 1374 | 11:08.8 | 9:42/M |
226 | Ethan Tran | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1182 | 11:13.9 | 9:46/M |
227 | Audie Garong | Elizabeth Pinkerton | 1160 | 11:30.4 | 10:01/M |
228 | Landen Popovich | Kit Carson International Academy | 1376 | 11:45.2 | 10:14/M |
229 | Alan Smith | Joseph Kerr | 1363 | 11:51.9 | 10:19/M |
230 | Aiden Wallace | St. Patrick Academy MS | 967 | 12:00.4 | 10:27/M |
231 | Jeffrey Koontz | Joseph Kerr | 1339 | 12:15.6 | 10:40/M |
232 | Lleyton Dotoli | John Adams Academy | 1256 | 12:27.9 | 10:51/M |
233 | Gavyn Satake | Joseph Kerr | 1360 | 12:35.7 | 10:57/M |
234 | Frankie Asch | Sutter (Sacramento) | 1670 | 12:55.2 | 11:14/M |
235 | Steven Mauch | Lincoln Christian Academy | 1384 | 12:56.9 | 11:16/M |
236 | Alex Frick | Kit Carson International Academy | 1371 | 13:15.1 | 11:32/M |
237 | Will Phillips | Kit Carson International Academy | 1375 | 13:19.0 | 11:35/M |
238 | Diego Aguilar | Natomas Charter | 1392 | 14:25.8 | 12:33/M |
239 | Reign Saldana | Sacramento Elite | 1498 | 22:53.6 | 19:55/M |