SRA Youth XC Series Meet #1

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2019


Results by Capital Road Race. Questions? Email results@capitalroadrace.com
6th grade and under Boys
7th and 8th grade Girls
7th and 8th grade Boys

6th grade and under Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Giuliana Martino Buffalo Chips Running 133 8:03.6 7:01/M
2 Kelsey Brooks St John-Notre Dame 681 8:11.9 7:08/M
3 Kwynn Carillo Unattached 933 8:14.4 7:10/M
4 Zoe Corder Golden Valley Charter 268 8:15.7 7:11/M
5 Alyssa Gutierrez Buffalo Chips Running 127 8:19.2 7:14/M
6 Natalie Afong St Robertís 729 8:19.3 7:14/M
7 Lucia Hash St. Rose 753 8:21.7 7:16/M
8 Yasmyn Mansouri Oak Hill Racing 478 8:22.1 7:17/M
9 Abby Donnalley Unattached 908 8:29.6 7:23/M
10 Adeleine Glenn Delta Hawks 241 8:30.7 7:24/M
11 Grace Hussey Sacramento Country Day 538 8:37.4 7:30/M
12 Gianna Erdmann Unattached 909 8:43.4 7:35/M
13 Veronica White St. Rose 761 8:45.5 7:37/M
14 Lily Canalas St. Rose 747 8:48.2 7:40/M
15 Stephanie Freas Unattached 911 8:48.5 7:40/M
16 Maya Reddy St John-Notre Dame 695 8:48.6 7:40/M
17 Reece Barbosa St James 654 8:49.4 7:41/M
18 Gianna Mansouri Oak Hill Racing 476 8:53.4 7:44/M
19 Liberty Whiting St James 662 8:54.8 7:45/M
20 Sunny Schranz Caleb Greenwood Elementary 178 8:56.7 7:47/M
21 Rosetta Porath Caleb Greenwood Elementary 172 8:56.9 7:47/M
22 Charlotte Lippi Sacred Heart (PAL) 567 8:58.7 7:49/M
23 Samantha Powers Our Lady of Assumption 492 8:59.0 7:49/M
24 Alyssa Abbott St Michaelís 714 9:01.0 7:51/M
25 Regan Johnson St John the Evangelist 668 9:02.3 7:52/M
26 Ruby McManaman St John the Evangelist 671 9:04.9 7:54/M
27 Maya Maldonado St. Mel 744 9:07.0 7:56/M
28 Annie Swanson St John the Evangelist 676 9:08.2 7:57/M
29 Sofia Aguilar Caleb Greenwood Elementary 145 9:10.4 7:59/M
30 Norah White Sacramento Elite 559 9:10.5 7:59/M
31 Matisyn Stiern Unattached 932 9:11.7 8:00/M
32 Rose Lehane Tureen Sacramento Country Day 541 9:14.0 8:02/M
33 Brinley Magley Sutter (Sacramento) 803 9:16.9 8:05/M
34 Lena Schnack Our Lady of Grace 517 9:19.3 8:07/M
35 Maya Munoz Sacramento Elite 551 9:21.1 8:08/M
36 Bailey Key Golden Valley Charter 276 9:23.3 8:10/M
37 Natalie Mittleman Delta Hawks 249 9:23.4 8:10/M
38 Paige Rupert Sutter (Sacramento) 825 9:24.0 8:11/M
39 Kate Perry St John-Notre Dame 692 9:26.3 8:13/M
40 Elise Sale Unattached 924 9:27.7 8:14/M
41 Sunday Saldana Sacramento Elite 556 9:28.6 8:15/M
42 Soliyana Emiru St Charles 586 9:32.1 8:18/M
43 Mikayla Simonet St James 660 9:38.2 8:23/M
44 Lilla Wallace St Ignatius 645 9:43.8 8:28/M
45 Heidi Gonzales Buffalo Chips Running 121 9:44.2 8:28/M
46 Gianna Seghesio St John-Notre Dame 699 9:45.1 8:29/M
47 Emilia Ryan Unattached 934 9:47.5 8:31/M
48 Chole Harrison St James 653 9:48.1 8:32/M
49 Natasha Jensen St. Rose 756 9:48.5 8:32/M
50 Kalaya Moore St Philomeneís 727 9:52.0 8:35/M
51 Ava Christianson Adventure Christian School 106 9:52.2 8:35/M
52 Reese Springhorn Unattached 930 9:52.4 8:35/M
53 Emma Hahn John Adams Academy 347 9:53.3 8:36/M
54 Hannah Wilson St Ignatius 646 10:00.9 8:43/M
55 Lana Lukins Our Lady of Grace 507 10:01.6 8:43/M
56 Ava Valdez St Robertís 737 10:05.1 8:46/M
57 Joy McDaniel St Francis Elementary 616 10:08.5 8:49/M
58 Gabriela Briscoe St Mary's 705 10:11.7 8:52/M
59 Jordin Cabaccang-Cheatham St John the Evangelist 664 10:13.6 8:54/M
60 Adriana Hodges Our Lady of Assumption 489 10:14.0 8:54/M
61 Skye Smith Unattached 928 10:17.5 8:57/M
62 Olivia Simi St James 659 10:17.6 8:57/M
63 Raegan Bonilla Delta Hawks 236 10:26.4 9:05/M
64 Jocelyn Villaflor St Francis Elementary 625 10:27.0 9:05/M
65 Jaida Esparza St. Rose 750 10:33.6 9:11/M
66 Lily Fowler Oak Hill Racing 470 10:34.7 9:12/M
67 Alyssa Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 122 10:34.8 9:12/M
68 Veronica OíNeill Sacred Heart (PAL) 568 10:36.9 9:14/M
69 Mackenzie Montemayor Our Lady of Grace 508 10:39.7 9:17/M
70 Jayla Dixon John Adams Academy 334 10:40.4 9:17/M
71 Sonia Brown Delta Hawks 237 10:43.7 9:20/M
72 Abigail Lockard Delta Hawks 246 10:46.9 9:23/M
73 Samantha Morrill St James 655 10:53.1 9:28/M
74 Phoebe Martin Oak Hill Racing 480 10:59.5 9:34/M
75 Annie Rothery St John-Notre Dame 697 11:03.0 9:37/M
76 Gabriela Medina St Robertís 732 11:03.4 9:37/M
77 Kaylina Peluso Caleb Greenwood Elementary 167 11:04.0 9:38/M
78 Ellie Nickel Unattached 918 11:05.1 9:39/M
79 Priscilla Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 125 11:06.1 9:39/M
80 Elizabeth Kozycheva Delta Hawks 245 11:06.5 9:40/M
81 Lily Flores John Adams Academy 341 11:07.1 9:40/M
82 Janiyah Simpson Natomas Charter 459 11:09.7 9:43/M
83 Sophia Luppino St John the Evangelist 670 11:10.2 9:43/M
84 Savannah Weigel John Adams Academy 373 11:12.5 9:45/M
85 Emma Rego Adventure Christian School 109 11:15.9 9:48/M
86 Kaden Ferrier Natomas Charter 449 11:17.6 9:50/M
87 Gabriela Gonzalez St Francis Elementary 610 11:19.2 9:51/M
88 Sofia Hernandez St Francis Elementary 614 11:22.8 9:54/M
89 Jenny Walty Golden Valley Charter 286 11:22.9 9:54/M
90 Bailey Campbell John Adams Academy 331 11:25.6 9:56/M
91 Addison Martin John Adams Academy 353 11:26.5 9:57/M
92 Elisia Dominguez St Francis Elementary 609 11:27.5 9:58/M
93 Suebonneary Ros Unattached 923 11:28.3 9:59/M
94 Jasmine Grace Lincoln Christian Academy 442 11:28.6 9:59/M
95 Kara Brewer St Mary's 704 11:30.2 10:00/M
96 Josella Lamson St. Rose 757 11:32.0 10:02/M
97 Averie Wahl Our Lady of Grace 521 11:32.5 10:02/M
98 Kira Doherty Caleb Greenwood Elementary 150 11:35.7 10:05/M
99 Alethia Thomasson Buffalo Chips Running 140 11:43.2 10:12/M
100 Rebekah Horvath Buffalo Chips Running 129 11:43.5 10:12/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Yemaya Smith-Mason Oak Hill Racing 484 11:45.2 10:14/M
102 Malena Lindenau Sacramento Country Day 543 11:50.0 10:18/M
103 Isabel Vagas St James 661 11:51.1 10:19/M
104 Leah Barker Oak Hill Racing 463 11:56.1 10:23/M
105 Anna Schnack Our Lady of Grace 516 11:56.8 10:24/M
106 Myla Ava St James 648 12:01.0 10:27/M
107 Reese Davenport St Francis Elementary 608 12:04.8 10:31/M
108 Sonya Sebra Caleb Greenwood Elementary 181 12:09.4 10:35/M
109 Abby Euer John Adams Academy 338 12:10.3 10:35/M
110 Malu Haag St Francis Elementary 613 12:13.8 10:38/M
111 Sona Prasad St Francis Elementary 619 12:15.7 10:40/M
112 Hailey Sutton St John-Notre Dame 700 12:17.9 10:42/M
113 Sage Witzgall Caleb Greenwood Elementary 183 12:18.7 10:43/M
114 Mary Salazar St Robertís 733 12:19.4 10:43/M
115 Elleanora Giglini Oak Hill Racing 472 12:22.3 10:46/M
116 Vanessa Fetrow Adventure Christian School 107 12:54.3 11:14/M
117 Kailey Timmons Adventure Christian School 110 12:55.1 11:14/M
118 Julianna Alessio Adventure Christian School 104 12:58.5 11:17/M
119 Giana Carboni Buffalo Chips Running 114 13:10.4 11:28/M
120 Claire Allred Unattached 902 13:10.4 11:28/M
121 Audrey Lutz John Adams Academy 351 13:28.5 11:43/M
122 Olivia Daysh St John-Notre Dame 683 13:41.1 11:54/M
123 Morgan Smelser John Adams Academy 358 13:54.5 12:06/M
124 Emma Berkstresser St John-Notre Dame 680 13:57.7 12:09/M
125 Heran Gashaw St Ignatius 632 14:02.3 12:13/M
126 Lilli Dost Golden Valley Charter 270 14:08.6 12:18/M
127 Madison Tence Lincoln Christian Academy 445 15:01.1 13:04/M
128 Mina Poer Golden Valley Charter 279 15:04.3 13:07/M
129 Gabby Baguley Adventure Christian School 105 15:17.9 13:19/M
130 Isabella Mock Caleb Greenwood Elementary 164 16:41.1 14:31/M
131 Sadie Pinkerton Caleb Greenwood Elementary 170 16:46.8 14:36/M
132 Laine Sokolov Caleb Greenwood Elementary 937 16:47.2 14:36/M
133 Kylie Browning Golden Valley Charter 266 17:48.9 15:30/M
134 Hattie Miller Golden Valley Charter 278 17:49.0 15:30/M
135 Evan Brooke Caleb Greenwood Elementary 146 33:14.9 28:55/M
136 Unknown Partic. 901 901 1:15:33.2 65:44/M
Top  

6th grade and under Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Elias Thronson Sacramento Elite 557 7:05.4 6:10/M
2 Ethan Catanzaro Toby Johnson 862 7:10.4 6:14/M
3 Barrett Nance St Mary's 712 7:24.0 6:26/M
4 Matthew Ogilvie Delta Hawks 253 7:27.5 6:29/M
5 Jeremy Rivers Buffalo Chips Running 137 7:31.7 6:33/M
6 Connor Bilodeau Buffalo Chips Running 113 7:33.4 6:34/M
7 Rafael Jopson Buffalo Chips Running 131 7:34.6 6:36/M
8 Luke Noey Delta Hawks 250 7:36.2 6:37/M
9 Isaac Abbott St Michaelís 715 7:36.8 6:37/M
10 Rocco Lucchetti Our Lady of Assumption 491 7:47.8 6:47/M
11 Miles Hubbard Our Lady of Assumption 490 7:48.4 6:47/M
12 Chase Brinzer Sutter (Sacramento) 771 7:49.1 6:48/M
13 Harrison Decker Buffalo Chips Running 118 7:51.1 6:50/M
14 Dakota Evans Buffalo Chips Running 120 7:53.4 6:52/M
15 John Barreiro Delta Hawks 234 7:54.7 6:53/M
16 Alden Reck Buffalo Chips Running 136 7:59.1 6:57/M
17 Aidan Smith Our Lady of Assumption 497 8:04.3 7:01/M
18 Riley Blum Unattached 905 8:08.2 7:05/M
19 Mateus Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 124 8:14.6 7:10/M
20 Ben Fredricks Caleb Greenwood Elementary 153 8:18.9 7:14/M
21 Jordan Ryan St Michaelís 721 8:20.0 7:15/M
22 Jadon Fuentes St John the Evangelist 666 8:21.1 7:16/M
23 Jack Wagner St John-Notre Dame 701 8:30.1 7:24/M
24 Greg DuFosee St Ignatius 629 8:31.5 7:25/M
25 Samuel Taylor Delta Hawks 261 8:32.3 7:26/M
26 Jed Giza St Michaelís 718 8:32.5 7:26/M
27 Luke Tremoureux St. Rose 760 8:32.8 7:26/M
28 Hayden McElmoyl Sacramento Country Day 544 8:34.8 7:28/M
29 Mason Edgett St Ignatius 631 8:36.8 7:30/M
30 Kai Patrick Buffalo Chips Running 134 8:38.5 7:31/M
31 Cruz Portellas Golden Valley Charter 280 8:38.6 7:31/M
32 Gabriel Castaneda Our Lady of Assumption 486 8:42.7 7:35/M
33 Tyler Smith Caleb Greenwood Elementary 182 8:43.4 7:35/M
34 Bryce Porath Caleb Greenwood Elementary 171 8:44.8 7:37/M
35 Bryce Cole St Philomeneís 725 8:45.0 7:37/M
36 Collin Schmit John Adams Academy 356 8:45.5 7:37/M
37 Wyatt Millikin Adventure Christian School 108 8:46.1 7:38/M
38 Gannon Douglas Caleb Greenwood Elementary 151 8:47.6 7:39/M
39 Macario Rios Sacramento Elite 553 8:48.9 7:40/M
40 Caden Kroettinger St John-Notre Dame 688 8:49.6 7:41/M
41 Jack Witry Our Lady of Assumption 502 8:50.8 7:42/M
42 Andrew Yuzon Our Lady of Grace 525 8:52.4 7:43/M
43 Charles Albrecht Delta Hawks 232 8:54.8 7:45/M
44 Nicolas Ryan St Francis Elementary 622 8:55.4 7:46/M
45 Justin Lawson Sacramento Country Day 540 8:55.7 7:46/M
46 Emmitt Gustorf Our Lady of Assumption 488 8:55.8 7:46/M
47 Ronin Chamberlain Buffalo Chips Running 117 8:56.0 7:46/M
48 Diego Mireles Oak Hill Racing 481 8:59.9 7:50/M
49 Janoel Murrey Unattached 916 9:01.2 7:51/M
50 Roee Joelson Oak Hill Racing 474 9:02.2 7:52/M
51 Travis Mattson Unattached 935 9:04.5 7:54/M
52 Owen Perkins Our Lady of Grace 512 9:04.9 7:54/M
53 Pem Caplan Caleb Greenwood Elementary 938 9:05.0 7:54/M
54 Matthew Valerio Buffalo Chips Running 142 9:05.4 7:54/M
55 Benji Hawkins Golden Valley Charter 274 9:07.8 7:57/M
56 Cohen Ogilvie Delta Hawks 252 9:09.4 7:58/M
57 Bode Robinson Delta Hawks 255 9:10.1 7:59/M
58 Elliott Rogozinski Golden Valley Charter 283 9:12.6 8:01/M
59 Haefan Skeehan John Adams Academy 357 9:12.8 8:01/M
60 Henry Srabian Presentation 529 9:18.8 8:06/M
61 Charley Chambers Sacred Heart (PAL) 561 9:19.2 8:06/M
62 Lucas Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 123 9:20.0 8:07/M
63 Colton Bilodeau Buffalo Chips Running 112 9:20.4 8:08/M
64 Brody Hurd Caleb Greenwood Elementary 157 9:20.9 8:08/M
65 Clayton Taglio John Adams Academy 366 9:21.8 8:09/M
66 Teodoro Giglini Oak Hill Racing 473 9:22.2 8:09/M
67 Everett Rohm Golden Valley Charter 284 9:22.4 8:09/M
68 Gage Reinhard Caleb Greenwood Elementary 173 9:24.5 8:11/M
69 John Buxie St Francis Elementary 607 9:25.3 8:12/M
70 Sam Fredricks Caleb Greenwood Elementary 154 9:25.3 8:12/M
71 Max Jackson Sacred Heart (PAL) 564 9:25.6 8:12/M
72 Will Brsiak Caleb Greenwood Elementary 147 9:30.1 8:16/M
73 Pablo Aguilar-Michel Unattached 101 9:35.0 8:20/M
74 Liam Holman Golden Valley Charter 275 9:41.3 8:26/M
75 Sean Moore Unattached 915 9:42.2 8:27/M
76 Collin Bruce John Adams Academy 939 9:44.0 8:28/M
77 Nicolas Preciado Our Lady of Grace 513 9:44.5 8:29/M
78 Aiden Jones St. Mel 740 9:47.0 8:31/M
79 Noah Blanchard St Mary's 703 9:48.3 8:32/M
80 Nathaniel Villegas Our Lady of Grace 520 9:48.7 8:32/M
81 Keller Douglas Caleb Greenwood Elementary 152 9:49.6 8:33/M
82 Conor Sebra Caleb Greenwood Elementary 180 9:49.8 8:33/M
83 Micah Blum Unattached 904 9:51.2 8:34/M
84 Ryland Wilson Buffalo Chips Running 143 9:53.2 8:36/M
85 Joel Trevino St Charles 600 9:54.6 8:37/M
86 Nicholas Ramos St John the Evangelist 675 9:57.6 8:40/M
87 Emilio Turner Golden Valley Charter 285 9:58.2 8:40/M
88 Cassian Venema St Francis Elementary 624 9:58.7 8:41/M
89 Nicholas Henderson St. Rose 755 9:59.3 8:41/M
90 Keilen Rule Delta Hawks 257 10:03.4 8:45/M
91 Brody Leonard St John the Evangelist 669 10:07.3 8:48/M
92 David Albeck St James 652 10:08.1 8:49/M
93 Nathan Gashaw St Ignatius 633 10:09.9 8:51/M
94 Matthew Gillis St Ignatius 634 10:10.9 8:51/M
95 Mateo Hernandez St Mary's 709 10:13.7 8:54/M
96 Max Hernandez St Mary's 710 10:17.1 8:57/M
97 Alejandro Penilla Our Lady of Grace 510 10:17.9 8:58/M
98 Tyler Florentz John Adams Academy 339 10:18.2 8:58/M
99 Stone Edwards St. Mel 739 10:18.6 8:58/M
100 Max Maldonado St. Mel 743 10:19.9 8:59/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 John William Lincoln Christian Academy 446 10:21.4 9:01/M
102 Jackson Johnson Sacred Heart (PAL) 565 10:22.9 9:02/M
103 Kruiz Rodriguez Golden Valley Charter 282 10:24.2 9:03/M
104 Trevor Warnick John Adams Academy 370 10:24.9 9:04/M
105 Alex Gomez Unattached 940 10:25.7 9:04/M
106 Finn Rigby St Francis Elementary 620 10:26.4 9:05/M
107 Evan Love Delta Hawks 247 10:26.5 9:05/M
108 David Reuter Our Lady of Assumption 493 10:26.5 9:05/M
109 Seth Washburn John Adams Academy 372 10:27.1 9:06/M
110 Jackson Burton Sacramento Country Day 533 10:27.7 9:06/M
111 Callum Whitehead Golden Valley Charter 287 10:30.9 9:09/M
112 Niegel Mansouri Oak Hill Racing 477 10:32.2 9:10/M
113 Ari Packler Oak Hill Racing 482 10:33.5 9:11/M
114 Micah Olmstead Caleb Greenwood Elementary 165 10:33.5 9:11/M
115 Robby Mitchell St Francis Elementary 617 10:34.8 9:12/M
116 Thomas Benson John Adams Academy 328 10:35.2 9:13/M
117 Juliocesar Robles-Limon St Charles 597 10:36.6 9:14/M
118 Britton McFetridge St Francis Elementary 936 10:37.5 9:15/M
119 Alex Tate St Michaelís 723 10:38.3 9:15/M
120 Gavin Harris St Ignatius 635 10:39.8 9:17/M
121 Oliver Pinkerton Caleb Greenwood Elementary 169 10:40.6 9:17/M
122 Teddy Rios St John-Notre Dame 696 10:43.4 9:20/M
123 Nathan Archer St. Rose 746 10:47.4 9:23/M
124 Tristan Zuniga Buffalo Chips Running 144 10:48.5 9:24/M
125 Justice Ruch-Pangelian St Ignatius 643 10:50.0 9:25/M
126 Matteo Saccani St Ignatius 644 10:50.3 9:26/M
127 Bruce Van Parys Our Lady of Assumption 501 10:51.6 9:27/M
128 Charlie Foucek St. Rose 751 10:51.7 9:27/M
129 Owen Provencher Natomas Charter 456 10:57.0 9:32/M
130 George Kisling St Ignatius 638 10:57.1 9:32/M
131 James O'Shea St John the Evangelist 674 10:59.4 9:34/M
132 Chase Cogdill Caleb Greenwood Elementary 148 11:03.0 9:37/M
133 Finn McNeish Caleb Greenwood Elementary 163 11:06.9 9:40/M
134 Navy Saldana Sacramento Elite 554 11:08.5 9:42/M
135 Parker Cogdill Caleb Greenwood Elementary 149 11:10.1 9:43/M
136 Apollo Gonsalves St Robertís 730 11:10.9 9:44/M
137 Elliott Warnick John Adams Academy 368 11:11.2 9:44/M
138 Urijah Jamison John Adams Academy 349 11:14.8 9:47/M
139 Blaine Vargo Sacramento Country Day 545 11:16.3 9:48/M
140 Charles Rodriguez Caleb Greenwood Elementary 175 11:17.7 9:50/M
141 Logan Sorenson John Adams Academy 360 11:27.6 9:58/M
142 Christian Jacques Caleb Greenwood Elementary 158 11:27.9 9:58/M
143 Matthew Ginty John Adams Academy 346 11:28.5 9:59/M
144 Ethan Tran St Mary's 713 11:36.8 10:06/M
145 Kieran Kunst St Ignatius 639 11:38.3 10:07/M
146 Nolan Young St. Rose 762 11:40.3 10:09/M
147 Wesley Clark St Ignatius 628 11:40.7 10:10/M
148 Declan Blewett St Ignatius 627 11:43.5 10:12/M
149 Jake Grinstead Caleb Greenwood Elementary 156 11:43.6 10:12/M
150 Jack Alessio Adventure Christian School 103 11:44.3 10:13/M
151 Connor Edgett St Ignatius 630 11:45.9 10:14/M
152 Alex Grinstead Caleb Greenwood Elementary 155 11:48.0 10:16/M
153 Eliaz Gonzales St Charles 588 11:49.0 10:17/M
154 Thomas Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 126 11:50.4 10:18/M
155 Cole Omega Our Lady of Grace 509 11:52.0 10:19/M
156 Jakob Pease Caleb Greenwood Elementary 166 11:52.1 10:19/M
157 Cisco Guevara St John-Notre Dame 686 12:26.6 10:50/M
158 Matthew Hales Sacred Heart (PAL) 563 12:29.9 10:52/M
159 Jameson Wood Caleb Greenwood Elementary 185 12:46.3 11:07/M
160 Van Schranz Caleb Greenwood Elementary 179 12:48.4 11:08/M
161 Huxley Lahmon Caleb Greenwood Elementary 160 13:00.2 11:19/M
162 Ben Nickel Unattached 917 13:00.3 11:19/M
163 Oscar Pereira St Francis Elementary 618 13:05.4 11:23/M
164 Fan Zhang St James 663 13:05.6 11:23/M
165 Henry Wood Caleb Greenwood Elementary 184 13:16.0 11:32/M
166 Finn Penney Caleb Greenwood Elementary 168 13:35.0 11:49/M
167 Isiah Winchester John Adams Academy 374 13:56.0 12:07/M
168 Owen Hartono St Ignatius 636 13:57.7 12:09/M
169 Davit Gasparyan John Adams Academy 344 13:58.0 12:09/M
170 Max Newburn St John the Evangelist 672 14:03.3 12:14/M
171 Nate Dickey St. Rose 749 14:13.2 12:22/M
172 Michael Soto St. Rose 759 14:15.5 12:24/M
173 JT Riehl Caleb Greenwood Elementary 174 14:16.5 12:25/M
174 Nicholas Perry St. Rose 758 14:19.9 12:28/M
175 Alex Buxie St Francis Elementary 606 14:52.9 12:57/M
176 Karson Smith Lincoln Christian Academy 444 14:59.2 13:02/M
Top  

7th and 8th grade Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Sutch Oak Hill Racing 485 6:57.2 6:03/M
2 Karissa Chamberlain Buffalo Chips Running 116 7:01.1 6:06/M
3 Angeline Gutierrez Buffalo Chips Running 128 7:06.8 6:11/M
4 Kayla Towne T.R. Smedberg 853 7:24.7 6:27/M
5 Grace Dunham Oak Hill Racing 468 7:27.4 6:29/M
6 Jenna Calvert Toby Johnson 860 7:29.4 6:31/M
7 Carly Hall Sutter (Sacramento) 768 7:37.4 6:38/M
8 Morgan McKenna John Adams Academy 354 7:49.3 6:48/M
9 Ryann Strawn Our Lady of Assumption 500 7:50.7 6:50/M
10 Anita White Sacramento Elite 558 7:51.4 6:50/M
11 Lena Larsen Sutter (Sacramento) 802 7:54.2 6:53/M
12 Chirstina White T.R. Smedberg 854 7:54.3 6:53/M
13 Lauren Frushour Toby Johnson 871 7:54.5 6:53/M
14 Pamela Vargas St Philomeneís 728 7:57.2 6:55/M
15 Cecilia DeBerry Sacramento Country Day 535 7:57.8 6:56/M
16 Ali Fahlen Toby Johnson 870 8:00.3 6:58/M
17 Stella Davenport Oak Hill Racing 467 8:07.1 7:04/M
18 Ella Jones Sutter (Sacramento) 792 8:08.0 7:05/M
19 Mikele Jopson Buffalo Chips Running 130 8:08.4 7:05/M
20 Mykaela Le Toby Johnson 883 8:10.5 7:07/M
21 Mia Bernet Sutter (Sacramento) 770 8:12.1 7:08/M
22 Olivia Darrah Sutter (Sacramento) 776 8:13.3 7:09/M
23 Sorina Pometta Sutter (Sacramento) 816 8:13.7 7:10/M
24 Marina Noey Delta Hawks 251 8:13.8 7:10/M
25 Magdalena Becerril St Francis Elementary 604 8:14.1 7:10/M
26 Kianna Nakaoka Sutter (Sacramento) 808 8:27.6 7:22/M
27 Ava Morrow Natomas Charter 453 8:28.7 7:23/M
28 Audrey Reimers Oak Hill Racing 483 8:33.9 7:27/M
29 Amelia Bell Sutter (Sacramento) 769 8:36.5 7:29/M
30 Vanessa Kawaharada Sutter (Sacramento) 793 8:37.1 7:30/M
31 Devin Greer St Francis Elementary 612 8:39.3 7:32/M
32 Kaiden Blue Harriet Eddy 289 8:39.8 7:32/M
33 Elise Perkins Our Lady of Grace 511 8:40.2 7:33/M
34 Joyce Wang Toby Johnson 899 8:41.8 7:34/M
35 Jessica Dillie St John-Notre Dame 684 8:43.7 7:36/M
36 Samantha Tejeda Harriet Eddy 319 8:44.4 7:36/M
37 Maya Goodwin Natomas Charter 450 8:44.7 7:36/M
38 Dana Greer St Francis Elementary 611 8:45.3 7:37/M
39 Isabella Pedeupe Buffalo Chips Running 135 8:47.0 7:38/M
40 Lucie Martin Oak Hill Racing 479 8:47.9 7:39/M
41 Madilynn Fiksdal Joseph Kerr 389 8:48.9 7:40/M
42 Emma Dobson St Michaelís 717 8:49.2 7:40/M
43 Sarah Ward Joseph Kerr 428 8:49.8 7:41/M
44 Autumn Garcia Oak Hill Racing 471 8:50.1 7:41/M
45 Paige Barker Oak Hill Racing 464 8:50.2 7:41/M
46 Anna Sopky Unattached 929 8:50.2 7:41/M
47 Ella Fowler Oak Hill Racing 469 8:53.2 7:44/M
48 Anna Potter Harriet Eddy 313 8:53.9 7:44/M
49 Natalie Caceres St Philomeneís 724 8:55.7 7:46/M
50 Camille Garibaldi Joseph Kerr 393 8:56.3 7:47/M
51 Kamryn Taylor Toby Johnson 895 8:57.1 7:47/M
52 Savannah Berry Toby Johnson 859 8:57.7 7:48/M
53 Isis Rielly Kit Carson International Academy 437 8:58.8 7:49/M
54 Valerie Cordova Toby Johnson 865 8:59.8 7:50/M
55 Avery Eimerl Golden Valley Charter 271 9:02.0 7:52/M
56 Alivia Turner Toby Johnson 898 9:06.0 7:55/M
57 Ixchel Ramirez-Mora Delta Hawks 254 9:07.7 7:56/M
58 Amaya Jackson Toby Johnson 877 9:09.6 7:58/M
59 Sarah Bashore St Mary's 702 9:11.1 7:59/M
60 Morrigan McCormick Toby Johnson 888 9:11.8 8:00/M
61 Journey Simunich Harriet Eddy 317 9:12.9 8:01/M
62 Olivia King St. Mel 741 9:16.5 8:04/M
63 Sienna Newton St John the Evangelist 673 9:17.0 8:05/M
64 Madison Hendler Sutter (Sacramento) 790 9:17.4 8:05/M
65 Bethany Robertson Joseph Kerr 418 9:17.6 8:05/M
66 Audrey Harrington Sutter (Sacramento) 787 9:19.1 8:06/M
67 Ella Johl California 207 9:19.4 8:07/M
68 Hannah Patterson Natomas Charter 454 9:20.9 8:08/M
69 Claire Simmermon St Francis Elementary 623 9:21.0 8:08/M
70 Chloe Hickey St Michaelís 720 9:22.5 8:09/M
71 Mia Lederer Sacred Heart (PAL) 566 9:25.4 8:12/M
72 Ava Atangan Toby Johnson 857 9:26.1 8:13/M
73 Kimberly Castro Golden Valley Charter 267 9:33.3 8:19/M
74 Samantha Lowe Joseph Kerr 402 9:33.7 8:19/M
75 Emerie Castillo Joseph Kerr 383 9:35.1 8:20/M
76 Arabella Lobo St Charles 592 9:36.8 8:22/M
77 Jane McCormack California 216 9:37.0 8:22/M
78 Alyssa Bayardo Joseph Kerr 377 9:37.9 8:23/M
79 Isabelle Johnson St Charles 591 9:37.9 8:23/M
80 Alicia Castellon T.R. Smedberg 840 9:39.6 8:24/M
81 Radison Stroup Joseph Kerr 427 9:41.4 8:26/M
82 Mariana Merino Toby Johnson 889 9:41.4 8:26/M
83 Alena Wong California 229 9:41.9 8:26/M
84 Paula Chavez Toby Johnson 863 9:43.4 8:28/M
85 Rowan Rigby St Francis Elementary 621 9:43.7 8:28/M
86 Janie Marcos Toby Johnson 884 9:46.5 8:30/M
87 Lucia Addiego St James 647 9:46.5 8:30/M
88 Kamrynne Summers Harriet Eddy 318 9:48.9 8:32/M
89 Kennedy Belaski Natomas Charter 448 9:49.2 8:33/M
90 Priscilla Zenon Harriet Eddy 321 9:49.5 8:33/M
91 Alondra Galeana Joseph Kerr 391 9:54.6 8:37/M
92 Ashley Lobo St Charles 593 9:54.6 8:37/M
93 Kate Hemesath Sutter (Sacramento) 789 9:57.3 8:40/M
94 Zoe Lutz John Adams Academy 352 10:00.4 8:42/M
95 Colette Conway-Spatola Harriet Eddy 294 10:01.7 8:43/M
96 Angelina Ciapessoni Sutter (Sacramento) 773 10:02.7 8:44/M
97 Trinidy Halsey Joseph Kerr 394 10:05.5 8:47/M
98 Taylor Murphy Joseph Kerr 406 10:05.6 8:47/M
99 Sofia Soto T.R. Smedberg 851 10:05.9 8:47/M
100 Rheina Thai Sutter (Sacramento) 834 10:11.8 8:52/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Amiralina Marmosh Toby Johnson 885 10:12.6 8:53/M
102 Akemi Ito St Ignatius 637 10:17.1 8:57/M
103 Asia Ruch-Pangelian St Ignatius 642 10:19.0 8:58/M
104 Isabella Lugo Joseph Kerr 403 10:25.9 9:05/M
105 Cate Kukas Sutter (Sacramento) 799 10:27.3 9:06/M
106 Madison Clark California 195 10:33.5 9:11/M
107 Valerie Martinez Toby Johnson 886 10:41.6 9:18/M
108 Denise Hernandez Samuel Jackman 571 10:43.0 9:19/M
109 Monica Voss St John the Evangelist 677 10:47.9 9:24/M
110 Mariah Wollbrinck Joseph Kerr 429 10:56.2 9:31/M
111 Alicia Del Toro St Charles 584 10:57.3 9:32/M
112 Rebecca Nixon Joseph Kerr 412 10:59.5 9:34/M
113 Amelie Gallardo Harriet Eddy 298 11:00.5 9:35/M
114 Lucy Nordberg California 219 11:01.5 9:36/M
115 Ellie Sutliff Sutter (Sacramento) 832 11:02.7 9:37/M
116 Avery Taylor California 226 11:06.4 9:40/M
117 Miriam Zerba California 231 11:07.8 9:41/M
118 Gwyneth O'Brien California 221 11:17.8 9:50/M
119 Bella Rosenbach St James 657 11:20.5 9:52/M
120 Anslie Kuang Sutter (Sacramento) 797 11:20.7 9:52/M
121 Clay Kashkooli Toby Johnson 880 11:22.1 9:53/M
122 Valeria Botello John Adams Academy 329 11:23.2 9:54/M
123 Claire McPhillips John Adams Academy 355 11:27.9 9:58/M
124 Constance Smith John Adams Academy 359 11:28.7 9:59/M
125 Jazlin Nguyen Toby Johnson 892 11:34.7 10:04/M
126 Jade Huston Joseph Kerr 396 11:39.2 10:08/M
127 Ehlyssa Gonzales St Charles 587 11:41.6 10:10/M
128 Ashley Richter Natomas Charter 458 11:42.4 10:11/M
129 Mia Gibson California 203 11:48.7 10:17/M
130 Dianna Hernandez Samuel Jackman 572 11:56.7 10:23/M
131 Sabrina Murray Joseph Kerr 407 12:01.2 10:27/M
132 Alani Adedipe Toby Johnson 855 12:06.5 10:32/M
133 Aria Babbitt Toby Johnson 858 12:07.7 10:33/M
134 Laura Fellers California 199 12:23.8 10:47/M
135 Kayla-Noemi Diarte Sutter (Sacramento) 780 12:26.6 10:50/M
136 Marisa Flores California 201 12:30.0 10:52/M
137 Allison Dickman John Adams Academy 333 12:35.6 10:57/M
138 Jasmine Vang-Sanchez Kit Carson International Academy 441 12:36.9 10:59/M
139 Teresa Ramirez T.R. Smedberg 850 12:46.8 11:07/M
140 Nikka Coleman John Adams Academy 332 12:54.9 11:14/M
141 Maya Nordberg California 220 13:08.3 11:26/M
142 Sofia Quick California 223 13:08.5 11:26/M
143 Sofia Salazar St Robertís 734 13:09.1 11:26/M
144 Diana Vasquez John Adams Academy 367 13:24.8 11:40/M
145 Elena Baldwin California 192 13:42.1 11:55/M
146 Olivia Veasey Sutter (Sacramento) 836 13:47.8 12:00/M
147 Kara Xiong California 230 14:09.0 12:19/M
148 Makayla McKenzie Joseph Kerr 404 14:09.2 12:19/M
Top  

7th and 8th grade Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 John Funderburg IV Sacramento Elite 550 6:25.5 5:35/M
2 Reign Saldana Sacramento Elite 555 6:28.7 5:38/M
3 Luke Carroll Buffalo Chips Running 115 6:32.1 5:41/M
4 Jack Sindt Buffalo Chips Running 138 6:46.0 5:53/M
5 Zachary Azouz Buffalo Chips Running 111 6:48.3 5:55/M
6 Andrew Burr Sacramento Country Day 532 6:48.8 5:56/M
7 Cyrus Justiniani Oak Hill Racing 475 6:50.5 5:57/M
8 Chase Cressman Sacramento Country Day 534 6:51.2 5:58/M
9 Collin Graham Sacramento Country Day 537 7:04.5 6:09/M
10 Mbaria Chege St John Vianney 679 7:07.1 6:12/M
11 Elijah Davey California 197 7:07.5 6:12/M
12 Jeffery Deacon Unattached 102 7:12.8 6:17/M
13 Noah Ribet Joseph Kerr 417 7:14.3 6:18/M
14 Brennan Taglio John Adams Academy 365 7:16.3 6:20/M
15 Adam Sunderman Sacred Heart (PAL) 569 7:19.5 6:22/M
16 Jake Mason Delta Hawks 248 7:21.0 6:24/M
17 Sam Nealon Sutter (Sacramento) 809 7:21.4 6:24/M
18 Jonas Johnson California 208 7:22.3 6:25/M
19 Mitchell Maseba Harriet Eddy 306 7:22.7 6:25/M
20 Alex Potter Harriet Eddy 312 7:23.5 6:26/M
21 Etienne Hang Toby Johnson 874 7:25.9 6:28/M
22 Jack Kennedy California 210 7:26.9 6:29/M
23 Benjamin Labucay Toby Johnson 881 7:28.2 6:30/M
24 Eric Cortez Joseph Kerr 385 7:28.5 6:30/M
25 Dylan Bonilla Delta Hawks 235 7:29.4 6:31/M
26 Tyler Beneke Oak Hill Racing 465 7:32.5 6:34/M
27 Aidan Catanzaro Toby Johnson 861 7:33.9 6:35/M
28 Maison Matuska Toby Johnson 887 7:35.4 6:36/M
29 Joshua Duer Sutter (Sacramento) 781 7:38.0 6:38/M
30 Lucas Carrillo Sacramento Elite 548 7:38.5 6:39/M
31 Sebastian James Joseph Kerr 398 7:40.1 6:40/M
32 Evan Armstrong Toby Johnson 856 7:40.6 6:41/M
33 Roberto Garduno Joseph Kerr 392 7:41.1 6:41/M
34 Peter Allred California 187 7:42.6 6:42/M
35 Drew Riera Sacramento Elite 552 7:45.4 6:45/M
36 Sam Jacobsen California 206 7:46.0 6:45/M
37 Robson Fuentes St John the Evangelist 667 7:48.8 6:48/M
38 Trevor Felix Our Lady of Assumption 487 7:49.0 6:48/M
39 Christopher Faulkner Joseph Kerr 387 7:51.0 6:50/M
40 Dylan Brandow Unattached 906 7:52.0 6:51/M
41 Pierce LaVine Toby Johnson 882 7:53.2 6:52/M
42 Jorden Meth James Rutter 325 7:53.2 6:52/M
43 Kole Hahn John Adams Academy 348 7:54.8 6:53/M
44 Caleb Robinson Delta Hawks 256 7:56.0 6:54/M
45 Miles Murray California 218 7:56.1 6:54/M
46 William Albrecht Delta Hawks 233 7:56.2 6:54/M
47 James Race Natomas Charter 457 7:56.6 6:55/M
48 Franklin Spannagel John Adams Academy 362 7:58.1 6:56/M
49 Shawn Plants Joseph Kerr 414 7:58.8 6:57/M
50 Dylan Fernandez Joseph Kerr 388 7:59.3 6:57/M
51 Joseph Conklin Joseph Kerr 384 7:59.5 6:57/M
52 Jacob Wehling California 228 8:00.3 6:58/M
53 Ryan Holler St Mary's 711 8:00.8 6:58/M
54 Jacob Fong Sutter (Sacramento) 783 8:01.9 6:59/M
55 Ty Ross Our Lady of Assumption 495 8:03.0 7:00/M
56 Tanner Dupree Sacramento Elite 549 8:03.2 7:00/M
57 Liam Morin T.R. Smedberg 846 8:03.6 7:01/M
58 James Bickford Joseph Kerr 379 8:03.8 7:01/M
59 Jake Williams Sutter (Sacramento) 837 8:04.4 7:01/M
60 Xavier Castillo Harriet Eddy 293 8:04.6 7:02/M
61 Santos Gonzalez Toby Johnson 872 8:04.6 7:02/M
62 Kenny Kim Sutter (Sacramento) 795 8:05.3 7:02/M
63 Edgar Frutchey Joseph Kerr 390 8:06.3 7:03/M
64 Chase Jilka Toby Johnson 878 8:06.9 7:04/M
65 Benoit Jusseaume California 209 8:07.3 7:04/M
66 Jalen Murrey Joseph Kerr 408 8:08.4 7:05/M
67 Jack Steen Sutter (Sacramento) 830 8:09.5 7:06/M
68 Eli Pollard Natomas Charter 455 8:10.1 7:06/M
69 Sullivan Harding Delta Hawks 243 8:10.4 7:07/M
70 Gabriel Gonzalez St Philomeneís 726 8:10.7 7:07/M
71 Cameron Smith Delta Hawks 259 8:10.9 7:07/M
72 Dean Cwynar St Mary's 708 8:12.0 7:08/M
73 Benjamin Sutherland Sutter (Sacramento) 831 8:12.4 7:08/M
74 Timothy Thomasson Buffalo Chips Running 141 8:12.5 7:08/M
75 Derik Klipfel T.R. Smedberg 843 8:13.4 7:09/M
76 Liam Colby-Smith Our Lady of Grace 504 8:13.4 7:09/M
77 Noah Crawley Harriet Eddy 295 8:13.4 7:09/M
78 Marcus Monroe Joseph Kerr 405 8:14.2 7:10/M
79 Ethan Brown California 193 8:14.5 7:10/M
80 Jordan Millan California 217 8:15.2 7:11/M
81 Mason Strawn Our Lady of Assumption 499 8:15.4 7:11/M
82 Steven Faiello Delta Hawks 240 8:16.0 7:12/M
83 Alex Zinn Sacramento Country Day 547 8:16.4 7:12/M
84 Raymond Fernandez James Rutter 322 8:17.8 7:13/M
85 Abdul-Malik Raji Toby Johnson 893 8:19.2 7:14/M
86 Andrew McClendon St Robertís 731 8:20.3 7:15/M
87 Joshua Sack Joseph Kerr 420 8:20.6 7:15/M
88 George Srabian Our Lady of Assumption 498 8:21.3 7:16/M
89 Jaime Garcia California 202 8:21.3 7:16/M
90 Finnegan Kite Sutter (Sacramento) 796 8:23.2 7:18/M
91 Taorui Huang Sutter (Sacramento) 791 8:25.0 7:19/M
92 Bruce Lie T.R. Smedberg 844 8:25.4 7:20/M
93 Kai Clark Toby Johnson 864 8:25.6 7:20/M
94 Noah Anderson Golden Valley Charter 265 8:26.5 7:21/M
95 Daniel Rodriguez Toby Johnson 894 8:26.6 7:21/M
96 Caleb Busse Harriet Eddy 290 8:28.6 7:22/M
97 Lorenz Leonidas Natomas Charter 451 8:29.6 7:23/M
98 Tyler Thies Sutter (Sacramento) 835 8:30.5 7:24/M
99 Hunter Smith Joseph Kerr 425 8:31.1 7:25/M
100 Brady Carson St Mary's 706 8:31.3 7:25/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Will Morin T.R. Smedberg 847 8:32.2 7:26/M
102 Cazarez Cain Joseph Kerr 382 8:32.9 7:26/M
103 Dominic Reyes Sutter (Sacramento) 820 8:33.0 7:26/M
104 Nicholas Renner Sutter (Sacramento) 819 8:33.1 7:26/M
105 Eric Ross Our Lady of Assumption 494 8:33.2 7:26/M
106 Eben Merritt Kit Carson International Academy 433 8:33.6 7:27/M
107 Finn Rounds California 224 8:34.3 7:27/M
108 Charles Carlson Harriet Eddy 292 8:34.6 7:28/M
109 Johnathan Cameron Delta Hawks 238 8:34.9 7:28/M
110 Gia Le James Rutter 324 8:35.9 7:29/M
111 Justin Maciel Buffalo Chips Running 132 8:36.1 7:29/M
112 Collin Blewett St Ignatius 626 8:36.3 7:29/M
113 Polo Cooper California 196 8:37.1 7:30/M
114 Judah Ortego Sutter (Sacramento) 814 8:37.5 7:30/M
115 Caleb Stone Joseph Kerr 426 8:40.5 7:33/M
116 Cristopher Gonzales James Rutter 323 8:42.7 7:35/M
117 Alex Chavez St Mary's 707 8:43.6 7:36/M
118 Robert Tabarez St Charles 599 8:47.8 7:39/M
119 Max Kaminskas Joseph Kerr 399 8:48.2 7:40/M
120 Parker Eimerl Golden Valley Charter 272 8:49.7 7:41/M
121 Jude Keeshan Sutter (Sacramento) 794 8:50.2 7:41/M
122 Carter Benson Joseph Kerr 378 8:50.8 7:42/M
123 Eshaan Jivan Toby Johnson 879 8:51.5 7:42/M
124 PJ Fortune Sutter (Sacramento) 784 8:51.9 7:43/M
125 Ryan Trach Toby Johnson 897 8:54.1 7:45/M
126 Kevin Childers California 194 8:55.3 7:46/M
127 Nolan Nguyen St Charles 594 8:57.5 7:48/M
128 Andrew Ngo Toby Johnson 890 8:58.0 7:48/M
129 John Benson John Adams Academy 327 8:59.8 7:50/M
130 Jason Crawford Oak Hill Racing 466 8:59.9 7:50/M
131 Xavier Tan St Robertís 735 9:00.7 7:50/M
132 Omar Cortes Samuel Jackman 570 9:01.6 7:51/M
133 Caleb Symkowick-Rose Sutter (Sacramento) 833 9:05.6 7:55/M
134 Stax Arroyo California 190 9:06.8 7:56/M
135 Ryder Ehinger St Charles 585 9:07.0 7:56/M
136 Joseph Sandoval Harriet Eddy 316 9:07.2 7:56/M
137 Emery Estes St John the Evangelist 665 9:08.0 7:57/M
138 Robert Hoshiyama Toby Johnson 875 9:08.5 7:57/M
139 Josiah Ortego Sutter (Sacramento) 813 9:10.9 7:59/M
140 David Xiao Toby Johnson 900 9:13.9 8:02/M
141 Hayden Trach Toby Johnson 896 9:14.1 8:02/M
142 Dayne Houston Toby Johnson 876 9:14.8 8:03/M
143 Joshua Terner Buffalo Chips Running 139 9:15.0 8:03/M
144 Ayden Vierra Our Lady of Grace 519 9:17.6 8:05/M
145 Daniel Krotine St John-Notre Dame 689 9:17.9 8:05/M
146 James Finney California 200 9:18.5 8:06/M
147 Flynn Ryan St John-Notre Dame 698 9:18.6 8:06/M
148 Jack Haskin Sutter (Sacramento) 788 9:20.0 8:07/M
149 Camara Bryce Joseph Kerr 380 9:20.0 8:07/M
150 Diego Gutierrez Toby Johnson 873 9:21.0 8:08/M
151 Maxwell Estrella Toby Johnson 869 9:21.8 8:09/M
152 Marco Ramandia Harriet Eddy 314 9:23.1 8:10/M
153 Kanyiha Chege St John Vianney 678 9:25.9 8:12/M
154 Dominic Daysh St John-Notre Dame 682 9:27.4 8:14/M
155 Lucas Rucker Our Lady of Grace 515 9:29.7 8:16/M
156 Noah Yang Natomas Charter 462 9:30.5 8:16/M
157 Raul Cruz Harriet Eddy 296 9:33.9 8:19/M
158 Jacob Lara Harriet Eddy 303 9:34.6 8:20/M
159 Logan Woods Joseph Kerr 430 9:36.4 8:21/M
160 Bennett Bullard St Michaelís 716 9:37.4 8:22/M
161 Nathan Tritt Delta Hawks 262 9:39.2 8:24/M
162 Carter Dekellis Golden Valley Charter 269 9:39.4 8:24/M
163 Zachariah Luna John Adams Academy 350 9:40.6 8:25/M
164 Elijah Jackson Sacramento Country Day 539 9:41.4 8:26/M
165 Cooper Reasons Golden Valley Charter 281 9:42.5 8:27/M
166 Joaquin Tang Natomas Charter 460 9:43.7 8:28/M
167 Sameer Diwan Delta Hawks 239 9:47.0 8:31/M
168 Daniel Ryan Our Lady of Assumption 496 9:50.2 8:33/M
169 Andrew Ginty John Adams Academy 345 9:52.0 8:35/M
170 Angelo Petilla St Charles 595 9:52.8 8:36/M
171 Landon Franz Golden Valley Charter 273 9:53.3 8:36/M
172 Alex Waden California 227 9:57.7 8:40/M
173 Ibraheem Tariq Natomas Charter 461 9:58.3 8:41/M
174 Eshaan Dhaliwal Sacramento Country Day 536 10:02.5 8:44/M
175 Rowen Kliman California 211 10:03.1 8:45/M
176 Owen Anderson California 189 10:03.4 8:45/M
177 Caleb Carlson Harriet Eddy 291 10:03.5 8:45/M
178 Matteo Reyes Sutter (Sacramento) 821 10:03.8 8:45/M
179 Aaron Thompson St. Mel 745 10:04.9 8:46/M
180 Dylan Burr St. Mel 738 10:05.4 8:47/M
181 LeAndre Murrey Joseph Kerr 409 10:12.5 8:53/M
182 Evan McDonald Natomas Charter 452 10:13.4 8:54/M
183 Mateo Ortiz California 222 10:16.2 8:56/M
184 Brad Ernst Toby Johnson 868 10:16.2 8:56/M
185 Isaac Phillips Sutter (Sacramento) 815 10:18.2 8:58/M
186 Everett Deardorff Sutter (Sacramento) 777 10:18.9 8:58/M
187 Logan Rojas Sutter (Sacramento) 824 10:21.5 9:01/M
188 Marcelino Mora Sutter (Sacramento) 805 10:29.3 9:07/M
189 Zachary Lawson Golden Valley Charter 277 10:35.0 9:12/M
190 Matthew Washburn John Adams Academy 371 10:36.5 9:14/M
191 Ben McCollough California 215 10:37.8 9:15/M
192 Rafael Prieto St John-Notre Dame 694 10:38.8 9:16/M
193 Alex Mendleski Harriet Eddy 309 10:41.0 9:18/M
194 Logan Howlett Joseph Kerr 395 10:48.6 9:24/M
195 Schmidt Logan Joseph Kerr 401 10:49.1 9:25/M
196 Donovan Lake California 212 10:53.2 9:28/M
197 Jackson Satow Unattached 926 10:55.3 9:30/M
198 Corbin Silva Joseph Kerr 423 10:58.1 9:33/M
199 Jackson Macaluso California 214 11:16.1 9:48/M
200 Ryan Allred Unattached 903 11:20.5 9:52/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
201 James Barends Kit Carson International Academy 431 11:25.6 9:56/M
202 Sean Porbanic Joseph Kerr 415 11:29.4 10:00/M
203 Gavin Baer Joseph Kerr 376 11:36.9 10:06/M
204 Brandon Nguyen Toby Johnson 891 11:36.9 10:06/M
205 Alex Nguyen Kit Carson International Academy 434 11:40.5 10:09/M
206 Caleb Mosley Harriet Eddy 310 11:59.8 10:26/M
207 Alex Valdez St Charles 601 12:12.4 10:37/M
208 Gavin Shields Sutter (Sacramento) 828 12:18.0 10:42/M
209 David Millan St John-Notre Dame 690 12:26.7 10:50/M
210 Alan Smith Joseph Kerr 424 12:35.2 10:57/M
211 Jeffrey Koontz Joseph Kerr 400 12:40.0 11:01/M
212 Issac Lindberg California 213 12:43.3 11:04/M
213 Luke Brandow Unattached 907 12:57.4 11:16/M
214 Will Phillips Kit Carson International Academy 435 13:13.3 11:30/M
215 Lleyton Dotoli John Adams Academy 335 13:18.1 11:34/M
216 Steven Mauch Lincoln Christian Academy 443 13:20.3 11:36/M
217 Mason Heist California 204 13:21.2 11:37/M
218 Frankie Asch Sutter (Sacramento) 766 13:28.1 11:43/M
219 William Graves Harriet Eddy 300 13:32.9 11:47/M
220 Sam Rounds California 225 13:36.1 11:50/M
221 Alex Frick Kit Carson International Academy 432 14:28.3 12:35/M
222 Gavyn Satake Joseph Kerr 421 14:52.1 12:56/M
223 Andretti Archila Harriet Eddy 288 15:27.8 13:27/M
224 Diego Aguilar Natomas Charter 447 15:35.8 13:34/M
DQ Jasleen C T.R. Smedberg 839 0:00/M