SRA Youth XC Series Meet #2
October 26, 2018
Results by Capital Road Race. Questions? Email results@capitalroadrace.com
Team Results - Girls
6th grade and under Girls
St. Rose Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 23:32.3 Average Time: 7:50.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1474 Veronica White 4 4 7:44.2 7:44.2 0:30.2
2 1455 Lily Canalas 5 9 7:51.8 15:36.0 0:37.8
3 1463 Elise Henderson 7 16 7:56.2 23:32.3 0:42.2
Oak Hill Racing Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 23:24.0 Average Time: 7:48.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1216 Stella Davenport 2 2 7:26.4 7:26.4 0:12.4
2 1222 Maia Gonzalez 3 5 7:34.5 15:00.9 0:20.5
3 1226 Yasmyn Mansouri 11 16 8:23.1 23:24.0 1:09.1
St John-Notre Dame Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 25:01.4 Average Time: 8:20.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1380 Kelsey Brooks 9 9 8:10.7 8:10.7 0:56.7
2 1383 Jessica Dillie 10 19 8:15.5 16:26.2 1:01.5
3 1387 Kyra Lueras 12 31 8:35.2 25:01.4 1:21.2
St John the Evangelist Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 26:15.5 Average Time: 8:45.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1368 Regan Johnson 14 14 8:38.0 8:38.0 1:24.0
2 1369 Ruby McManaman 15 29 8:40.3 17:18.3 1:26.3
3 1371 Annie Swanson 18 47 8:57.2 26:15.5 1:43.2
Dragon Nation Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 26:07.0 Average Time: 8:42.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1637 Kwynn Carrillo 8 8 7:58.0 7:58.0 0:44.0
2 1635 Alyssa Abbott 19 27 9:00.6 16:58.7 1:46.6
3 1636 Molly Groves 22 49 9:08.2 26:07.0 1:54.3
Adventure Christian School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 25:59.7 Average Time: 8:39.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 932 Kylie Bertram 1 1 7:23.4 7:23.4 0:09.4
2 935 Ava Christianson 20 21 9:05.0 16:28.4 1:51.0
3 943 Emma Rego 28 49 9:31.3 25:59.7 2:17.3
Oak Chan Elementary Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 26:55.9 Average Time: 8:58.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1201 Brenna Mannion 6 6 7:54.8 7:54.8 0:40.8
2 1210 Grace Woodward 13 19 8:35.3 16:30.2 1:21.3
3 1186 Charlotte Berry 32 51 10:25.7 26:55.9 3:11.7
Buffalo Chips Running Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 27:14.6 Average Time: 9:04.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 965 Alyssa Gutierrez 16 16 8:41.5 8:41.5 1:27.5
2 958 Heidi Gonzales 17 33 8:46.5 17:28.0 1:32.5
3 963 Priscilla Griffin 30 63 9:46.5 27:14.6 2:32.6
Our Lady of Grace Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 27:26.6 Average Time: 9:08.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1631 Lena Schnack 21 21 9:06.5 9:06.5 1:52.5
2 1626 Alexandra Taylor 23 44 9:09.8 18:16.3 1:55.8
3 1629 Elise Perkins 24 68 9:10.3 27:26.6 1:56.3
St James Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 29:15.0 Average Time: 9:45.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1346 Lucia Addiego 26 26 9:27.5 9:27.5 2:13.5
2 1360 Katie Rodriguez 27 53 9:30.9 18:58.4 2:16.9
3 1361 Bella Rosenbach 31 84 10:16.6 29:15.0 3:02.6
St Francis Elementary Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 30:11.7 Average Time: 10:03.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1327 Kate Schweizer 25 25 9:22.8 9:22.8 2:08.8
2 1314 Olivia Becerril 29 54 9:42.4 19:05.3 2:28.4
3 1321 Joy McDaniel 33 87 11:06.4 30:11.7 3:52.4
Golden Valley Charter Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 41:02.8 Average Time: 13:40.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1033 Bailey Key 34 34 11:44.0 11:44.0 4:30.0
2 1032 Izzy Franklin 35 69 11:49.7 23:33.8 4:35.8
3 1034 Hattie Miller 36 105 17:28.9 41:02.8 10:14.9
Detail Team Results - Girls
7th and 8th grade Girls
California Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 20:34.0 Average Time: 6:51.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 996 Alicia Romani 1 1 6:33.2 6:33.2 0:00.0
2 987 Olivia Johnson 7 8 6:59.2 13:32.4 0:25.9
3 997 Gwen Seifert 9 17 7:01.5 20:34.0 0:28.2
Sutter (Sacramento) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 20:59.2 Average Time: 6:59.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1526 Louie McNatt 5 5 6:55.6 6:55.6 0:22.4
2 1525 Anna McNatt 8 13 7:00.8 13:56.5 0:27.6
3 1503 Abbie Harris 10 23 7:02.6 20:59.2 0:29.4
Oak Hill Racing Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 21:05.8 Average Time: 7:01.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1237 Kelsey Sutch 3 3 6:46.0 6:46.0 0:12.7
2 1217 Grace Dunham 4 7 6:47.3 13:33.4 0:14.1
3 1232 Audrey Reimers 18 25 7:32.4 21:05.8 0:59.1
Buffalo Chips Running Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 21:05.9 Average Time: 7:01.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 966 Angeline Gutierrez 2 2 6:40.2 6:40.2 0:07.0
2 950 Karissa Chamberlain 11 13 7:04.1 13:44.3 0:30.8
3 970 Isabella Pedeupe 16 29 7:21.5 21:05.9 0:48.3
Sacramento Elite Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 21:56.5 Average Time: 7:18.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1274 Mia Beltran 13 13 7:15.5 7:15.5 0:42.3
2 1278 Unique Hartke 14 27 7:19.9 14:35.5 0:46.7
3 1279 Alex Karlshoej 15 42 7:21.0 21:56.5 0:47.7
Toby Johnson Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 23:06.8 Average Time: 7:42.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1571 Jenna Calvert 6 6 6:56.9 6:56.9 0:23.7
2 1574 Ali Fahlen 17 23 7:30.7 14:27.7 0:57.5
3 1591 Jaelyn Villarreal 33 56 8:39.0 23:06.8 2:05.7
Elizabeth Pinkerton Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 24:05.8 Average Time: 8:01.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1019 Angelina Ortiz 20 20 7:36.7 7:36.7 1:03.5
2 1007 Siena Baland 21 41 7:39.9 15:16.6 1:06.6
3 1021 Aurora Pavin 35 76 8:49.1 24:05.8 2:15.9
Sacred Heart Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 24:46.0 Average Time: 8:15.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1308 Paige Quigley 12 12 7:15.2 7:15.2 0:42.0
2 1309 Audrey Shackelford 24 36 8:08.5 15:23.8 1:35.3
3 1303 Sydney Glenn 41 77 9:22.2 24:46.0 2:48.9
St John-Notre Dame Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 25:10.5 Average Time: 8:23.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1391 Olivia Mlikotin 26 26 8:12.8 8:12.8 1:39.5
2 1388 Katelyn McCoy 29 55 8:28.4 16:41.3 1:55.2
3 1389 Ella McLanahan 30 85 8:29.2 25:10.5 1:55.9
St James Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 25:19.5 Average Time: 8:26.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1347 Elizabeth Barger 22 22 8:05.0 8:05.0 1:31.8
2 1355 Lizzie Gibson 25 47 8:09.1 16:14.2 1:35.8
3 1349 Angelina Delaini 39 86 9:05.3 25:19.5 2:32.0
Harriet Eddy Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 25:44.0 Average Time: 8:34.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1050 Ai Hoang 27 27 8:19.2 8:19.2 1:46.0
2 1060 Linh Nguyen 28 55 8:22.7 16:41.9 1:49.4
3 1067 Leina Seguerra 38 93 9:02.0 25:44.0 2:28.7
St Robert’s Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 28:27.4 Average Time: 9:29.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1422 Margaret Laborde Lagrav 19 19 7:35.7 7:35.7 1:02.4
2 1421 Hannah Gull 32 51 8:37.5 16:13.2 2:04.2
3 1419 Magdalena Bowen 48 99 12:14.1 28:27.4 5:40.9
Natomas Charter Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 27:44.5 Average Time: 9:14.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1179 Ava Morrow 23 23 8:06.6 8:06.6 1:33.4
2 1181 Hannah Patterson 36 59 8:49.7 16:56.3 2:16.4
3 1182 Ashley Richter 45 104 10:48.1 27:44.5 4:14.8
McCaffrey Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 27:07.6 Average Time: 9:02.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1141 Alexis Gold 31 31 8:37.2 8:37.2 2:03.9
2 1152 Eden Lethbridge 34 65 8:48.6 17:25.8 2:15.3
3 1136 Lily Chase 42 107 9:41.8 27:07.6 3:08.5
Kit Carson International Academy Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 30:26.3 Average Time: 10:08.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1116 Clementine Ruch 37 37 9:01.0 9:01.0 2:27.7
2 1118 Alina Zeux 44 81 10:11.2 19:12.2 3:37.9
3 1109 Olivia Conklin 47 128 11:14.0 30:26.3 4:40.7
St. Patrick Academy Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 30:06.1 Average Time: 10:02.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1442 Trinity Gonzalez 40 40 9:19.3 9:19.3 2:46.1
2 1443 Daiana Ibarra 43 83 9:50.5 19:09.8 3:17.2
3 1444 Stephanie Luna 46 129 10:56.3 30:06.1 4:23.0