SRA Youth XC Series Meet #1

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2018


Results by Capital Road Race. Questions? Email results@capitalroadrace.com
6th grade and under Boys
7th and 8th grade Girls
7th and 8th grade Boys

6th grade and under Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Shea Waters Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 469 7:29.6 6:31/M
2 Cecilia DeBerry Sacramento Country Day 474 7:31.8 6:32/M
3 Stella Davenport Oak Hill Racing 369 7:46.2 6:45/M
4 Julia Bugarin Natomas Charter 335 7:50.2 6:49/M
5 Veronica White St. Rose 774 7:54.8 6:52/M
6 Kwynn Carillo Unattached 923 8:03.0 7:00/M
7 Brenna Mannion Oak Chan Elementary 353 8:15.2 7:11/M
8 Elise Henderson St. Rose 763 8:16.3 7:11/M
9 Lily Canalas St. Rose 755 8:30.0 7:24/M
10 Mariana Carreon Garcia Harriet Eddy 212 8:35.9 7:28/M
11 Caroline Laborde-Lagrave St Robertís 723 8:37.9 7:30/M
12 Jayla Ebert Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 428 8:39.1 7:31/M
13 Jessica Dillie St John-Notre Dame 663 8:41.8 7:33/M
14 Sunny Schranz Caleb Greenwood Elementary 154 8:46.6 7:38/M
15 Sofia Aguilar Caleb Greenwood Elementary 130 8:47.9 7:38/M
16 Berit Graham Unattached 925 8:49.9 7:40/M
17 Kelsey Brooks St John-Notre Dame 659 8:50.0 7:41/M
18 Brinley Magley Sutter (Sacramento) 822 8:52.6 7:43/M
19 Annie Woods Ipakanni Early College 261 8:57.8 7:47/M
20 Ava Ashmus John Adams Academy 272 8:59.9 7:49/M
21 Reagan Johnson St John the Evangelist 639 9:01.6 7:51/M
22 Arabella Lobo St Charles 565 9:04.2 7:53/M
23 Molly Groves Unattached 924 9:10.3 7:58/M
24 Jacqueline Gamette St. Rose 760 9:12.0 8:00/M
25 Adriana Hodges Our Lady of Assumption 391 9:14.6 8:02/M
26 Grace Woodward Oak Chan Elementary 360 9:14.7 8:02/M
27 Alyssa Abbott Unattached 922 9:15.7 8:03/M
28 Rosetta Porath Caleb Greenwood Elementary 152 9:15.7 8:03/M
29 Lucia Addiego St James 616 9:20.3 8:07/M
30 Allison Caulfield Holy Trinity 248 9:25.8 8:12/M
31 Elise Sale Unattached 915 9:27.8 8:13/M
32 Katie Rodriguez St James 630 9:28.8 8:14/M
33 Ruby McManaman St John the Evangelist 640 9:28.9 8:14/M
34 Annie Swanson St John the Evangelist 643 9:29.3 8:15/M
35 Ella Fuchs St. Rose 759 9:29.4 8:15/M
36 Heidi Gonzales Buffalo Chips Running 108 9:33.6 8:18/M
37 Chloe Hickey St Michaelís 714 9:35.4 8:20/M
38 Elise Perkins Our Lady of Grace 418 9:37.0 8:22/M
39 Lena Schnack Our Lady of Grace 420 9:39.7 8:24/M
40 Bridget Adams Our Lady of Assumption 387 9:40.0 8:25/M
41 Alyssa Gutierrez Buffalo Chips Running 115 9:40.4 8:25/M
42 Alexandra Taylor Our Lady of Grace 423 9:40.9 8:25/M
43 Soliyana Emiru St Charles 560 9:45.6 8:29/M
44 Veronica OíNeill Sacred Heart 547 9:47.0 8:31/M
45 Grace Livingston John Adams Academy 295 9:48.0 8:32/M
46 Monica Voss St John the Evangelist 646 9:50.0 8:33/M
47 Claire McGrath Caleb Greenwood Elementary 141 9:55.1 8:38/M
48 Maggie McGrath Caleb Greenwood Elementary 142 9:55.2 8:38/M
49 Mayra Montes Unattached 911 9:57.1 8:39/M
50 Kyra Lueras St John-Notre Dame 669 9:57.8 8:39/M
51 Kate Schweizer St Francis Elementary 597 9:59.1 8:41/M
52 Rylee Coauette St Mary's 700 10:00.0 8:42/M
53 Lily Fowler Oak Hill Racing 372 10:03.7 8:45/M
54 Ellie Nickel Unattached 913 10:08.0 8:49/M
55 Reese Springhorn Unattached 917 10:13.2 8:53/M
56 Elise Moffatt Caleb Greenwood Elementary 143 10:16.3 8:56/M
57 Averie Wahl Our Lady of Grace 424 10:20.1 8:59/M
58 Claire McPhillips John Adams Academy 298 10:20.4 8:59/M
59 Mackenzie Montemayor Our Lady of Grace 415 10:22.9 9:01/M
60 Emma Oleveira St Robertís 725 10:25.2 9:04/M
61 Hazel Odenbach Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 448 10:26.4 9:05/M
62 Hannah Jensen John Adams Academy 292 10:27.9 9:05/M
63 Natalie Odell St Mary's 704 10:28.8 9:06/M
64 Azadeh Peigahi Caleb Greenwood Elementary 149 10:30.7 9:08/M
65 Priscilla Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 113 10:34.4 9:12/M
66 Jayla Dixon John Adams Academy 277 10:35.2 9:12/M
67 Danielle Payant St Ignatius 927 11:00.6 9:34/M
68 Joy McDaniel St Francis Elementary 588 11:05.6 9:38/M
69 Shreyah Sathish Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 457 11:08.0 9:41/M
70 Cameron White St Francis Elementary 602 11:09.7 9:42/M
71 Olivia Becerril St Francis Elementary 577 11:09.8 9:42/M
72 Charlotte Berry Oak Chan Elementary 345 11:17.4 9:49/M
73 Bailey Key Golden Valley Charter 200 11:19.9 9:51/M
74 Harper Abeyta St Michaelís 707 11:20.2 9:52/M
75 Alethia Thomasson Buffalo Chips Running 125 11:24.1 9:55/M
76 Norah Gray Caleb Greenwood Elementary 135 11:25.9 9:56/M
77 Caitlyn Martin Caleb Greenwood Elementary 928 11:26.3 9:57/M
78 Kaitlyn Wolowodiuk Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 470 11:29.5 9:59/M
79 Phoebe Berry Oak Chan Elementary 346 11:31.0 10:01/M
80 Jocelyn Villaflor St Francis Elementary 601 11:32.3 10:02/M
81 Jasmine Grace Lincoln Christian Academy 325 11:36.5 10:05/M
82 Josella Lamson St. Rose 765 11:40.1 10:09/M
83 Anna Schnack Unattached 916 11:45.7 10:13/M
84 Rita Woodworth Unattached 919 11:46.4 10:14/M
85 Lyric Watts John Adams Academy 308 11:51.3 10:19/M
86 Samara Groudan John Adams Academy 288 12:13.4 10:38/M
87 Arely Chavez St. Patrick Academy 736 12:27.3 10:50/M
88 Halle Welch Oak Hill Racing 386 12:28.6 10:51/M
89 Avery Silva St. Rose 770 12:29.4 10:52/M
90 Abby Euer John Adams Academy 281 12:32.4 10:54/M
91 Samantha Along Caleb Greenwood Elementary 131 12:34.8 10:56/M
92 Phoebe Kasic Caleb Greenwood Elementary 140 12:35.5 10:57/M
93 Izzy Franklin Golden Valley Charter 198 12:39.9 11:00/M
94 Mabel Kraynek Oak Chan Elementary 352 12:44.4 11:05/M
95 Alyssa Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 110 12:51.2 11:11/M
96 Bailey Campbell John Adams Academy 275 13:01.3 11:19/M
97 Apurva Moola Oak Chan Elementary 355 13:04.7 11:22/M
98 Sarah Griffiths Caleb Greenwood Elementary 136 13:12.1 11:29/M
99 Nelia Fry John Adams Academy 285 13:25.6 11:40/M
100 Sophie Parnis Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 450 13:45.4 11:58/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Sydney Mortensen Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 445 13:49.2 12:01/M
102 Ava Sullivan St Francis Elementary 599 13:52.2 12:04/M
103 Priya Baines Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 426 13:52.6 12:04/M
104 Ragana Ramesh Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 455 13:52.9 12:04/M
105 Isabella Mckinzie Unattached 908 13:56.2 12:07/M
106 Scarlett Studebaker St John-Notre Dame 691 14:04.4 12:14/M
107 Jasmine Mendoza John Adams Academy 300 14:09.9 12:19/M
108 Jenna Irwin John Adams Academy 291 14:27.0 12:34/M
109 Reagan Woodward Oak Chan Elementary 361 14:38.6 12:44/M
110 Annie Kraynek Oak Chan Elementary 351 14:48.3 12:52/M
111 Makayla Tanber Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 464 15:29.3 13:28/M
112 Hazel Hodenbach Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 436 15:48.5 13:45/M
113 Naomi Reynolds Buffalo Chips Running 124 15:51.8 13:47/M
114 Ava Sayre Caleb Greenwood Elementary 153 17:00.5 14:47/M
115 Addison Knight Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 439 17:22.2 15:06/M
116 Hattie Miller Golden Valley Charter 201 17:42.6 15:24/M
117 Ellie Olmstead Caleb Greenwood Elementary 146 18:10.9 15:48/M
118 Alice Grow Caleb Greenwood Elementary 139 18:35.2 16:10/M
119 Lucie Pickering-Pick Sacramento Waldorf 532 29:40.0 25:48/M
120 Ashley Shields Sacramento Waldorf 533 56:15.9 48:56/M
121 Bella Rosenbach St James 631 56:41.9 49:19/M
Top  

6th grade and under Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Burr Sacramento Country Day 472 7:06.5 6:11/M
2 Elias Thronson Sacramento Elite 521 7:11.0 6:15/M
3 Dean Cwynar Sacred Heart 537 7:12.3 6:16/M
4 Chase Cressman Sacramento Country Day 473 7:14.3 6:18/M
5 Caleb Robinson Oak Hill Racing 381 7:26.7 6:28/M
6 Ben Estes Golden Valley Charter 197 7:27.6 6:29/M
7 Isaac Abbott St Michaelís 706 7:28.2 6:30/M
8 Ryan Holler St Mary's 702 7:28.6 6:30/M
9 Rocco Lucchetti Our Lady of Assumption 393 7:30.0 6:31/M
10 Brennan Harmatz Sacramento Country Day 504 7:37.2 6:38/M
11 Devin Halimi St Michaelís 713 7:39.7 6:39/M
12 Pierre Laborde-Lagrave St Robertís 724 7:46.0 6:45/M
13 Connor Sullivan St John-Notre Dame 692 7:48.5 6:47/M
14 James Catania Holy Trinity 247 7:49.2 6:48/M
15 Tyler Kubota Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 440 7:54.3 6:52/M
16 Connor Bilodeau Buffalo Chips Running 102 7:56.2 6:54/M
17 Wyatt Hall Sacramento Country Day 503 7:56.6 6:54/M
18 Robson Fuentes St John the Evangelist 636 7:57.2 6:55/M
19 Liam Higgins Sacred Heart 545 8:04.4 7:01/M
20 Diego Ugarte St. Patrick Academy 753 8:08.7 7:05/M
21 Miles Hubbard Our Lady of Assumption 392 8:08.7 7:05/M
22 Mateus Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 112 8:15.5 7:11/M
23 Daniel Powers St John-Notre Dame 681 8:15.6 7:11/M
24 Colin Mannion Oak Chan Elementary 354 8:16.4 7:11/M
25 Nathan Wright Oak Chan Elementary 364 8:18.7 7:13/M
26 Logan Campbell John Adams Academy 276 8:19.8 7:14/M
27 Timothy Thomasson Buffalo Chips Running 127 8:21.2 7:16/M
28 Miliano Suarez Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 462 8:24.5 7:18/M
29 Spencer Schwarz Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 458 8:24.9 7:18/M
30 Ethan Tif Lincoln Christian Academy 332 8:26.5 7:20/M
31 Asher Taylor Oak Chan Elementary 356 8:28.3 7:22/M
32 Sergio Suarez Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 463 8:31.8 7:25/M
33 Nicolas Ryan St Francis Elementary 596 8:32.2 7:25/M
34 Angel Jimenez St Charles 562 8:32.3 7:25/M
35 Adriano Montes Unattached 910 8:32.5 7:25/M
36 Anthony Strouder St Ignatius 614 8:32.7 7:25/M
37 Jordan Ryan St Michaelís 715 8:32.9 7:25/M
38 Mason Edgett St Ignatius 607 8:34.7 7:27/M
39 Ben Sutherland Caleb Greenwood Elementary 156 8:35.0 7:28/M
40 Max Bowik Buffalo Chips Running 103 8:35.8 7:28/M
41 Jack Witry Our Lady of Assumption 400 8:37.6 7:30/M
42 Cruz Portellas Golden Valley Charter 204 8:39.1 7:31/M
43 George Srabian Our Lady of Assumption 397 8:39.9 7:31/M
44 Grant Kaufmann Sacramento Country Day 507 8:40.3 7:32/M
45 Caden LeRoy Smith Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 441 8:42.9 7:34/M
46 Seth Washburn John Adams Academy 307 8:43.0 7:35/M
47 Colin Wright Oak Chan Elementary 362 8:45.1 7:37/M
48 Caden Kroettinger St John-Notre Dame 667 8:46.5 7:38/M
49 William Faust St James 622 8:47.4 7:38/M
50 Luke Tremoureux St. Rose 773 8:50.1 7:41/M
51 Aiden Clough St Ignatius 605 8:54.0 7:45/M
52 Flynn Ryan St John-Notre Dame 686 8:54.4 7:45/M
53 Max Maldonado St. Mel 730 8:55.0 7:45/M
54 Alex Zinn Sacramento Country Day 511 8:55.7 7:45/M
55 Bryce Porath Caleb Greenwood Elementary 151 8:56.7 7:46/M
56 Luke Mindermann St John Vianney 653 8:57.0 7:47/M
57 Graye Burnett Sacramento Country Day 471 8:57.1 7:47/M
58 Shane Arsanis Ipakanni Early College 259 9:01.1 7:51/M
59 Joey Fry Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 430 9:02.7 7:51/M
60 Nolan Nguyen St Charles 569 9:04.4 7:53/M
61 Peter White Caleb Greenwood Elementary 157 9:05.1 7:54/M
62 Jacob Perez Oak Hill Racing 378 9:07.9 7:56/M
63 Aaron Thompson St. Mel 733 9:11.2 7:59/M
64 Toby Hekkanen Holy Trinity 252 9:11.9 7:59/M
65 Andrew O'Connor Our Lady of Assumption 395 9:12.5 8:00/M
66 Cooper Ross St James 632 9:15.8 8:03/M
67 Jacob Johnson Oak Chan Elementary 349 9:17.8 8:05/M
68 Joaquin Aguilar Caleb Greenwood Elementary 129 9:18.1 8:05/M
69 Cooper Zarro St Ignatius 615 9:19.1 8:06/M
70 Aiden Jones St. Mel 729 9:21.2 8:08/M
71 Peter Gibson St James 626 9:22.4 8:09/M
72 Finn Rigby St Francis Elementary 593 9:22.5 8:09/M
73 Charles Albrecht Oak Hill Racing 365 9:22.8 8:09/M
74 Javier Aguilar Caleb Greenwood Elementary 128 9:25.2 8:12/M
75 Dylan Burr St. Mel 727 9:25.8 8:12/M
76 John Buxie St Francis Elementary 578 9:25.8 8:12/M
77 Teodoro Giglini Oak Hill Racing 374 9:26.1 8:12/M
78 Matteo Galizio Oak Hill Racing 373 9:28.3 8:14/M
79 Baron Laxa St Charles 564 9:28.7 8:14/M
80 Jonas Nardella Natomas Charter 338 9:32.4 8:18/M
81 Jacob Hendrickson John Adams Academy 290 9:34.0 8:19/M
82 Marshall Perez Golden Valley Charter 203 9:36.0 8:21/M
83 Bennett Bullard St Michaelís 708 9:36.6 8:21/M
84 Ronin Chamberlain Buffalo Chips Running 106 9:38.3 8:23/M
85 Joey McGovern Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 443 9:40.0 8:25/M
86 Nathan Sheren St John-Notre Dame 689 9:41.8 8:25/M
87 Colton Bilodeau Buffalo Chips Running 101 9:42.0 8:26/M
88 Uriel Mendoza St Charles 567 9:48.1 8:32/M
89 Joel Trevino St Charles 572 9:50.5 8:33/M
90 Lucas Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 111 9:51.8 8:34/M
91 Matthew Moyer Our Lady of Grace 416 9:57.0 8:39/M
92 Hyrum Monreal Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 444 9:59.7 8:41/M
93 Peter Fry John Adams Academy 286 10:03.8 8:45/M
94 Drew Taylor Oak Chan Elementary 357 10:04.8 8:45/M
95 Nicholas Law St. Rose 766 10:06.6 8:47/M
96 Oliver Pinkerton Caleb Greenwood Elementary 150 10:12.2 8:52/M
97 Rafael Prieto St John-Notre Dame 683 10:13.3 8:53/M
98 Desmond Barthel Sacramento Waldorf 522 10:17.4 8:57/M
99 Tyler Florentz John Adams Academy 282 10:20.9 8:59/M
100 Emmanuel Montoya St. Patrick Academy 745 10:21.4 9:00/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Thomas Griffin Buffalo Chips Running 114 10:22.1 9:01/M
102 Michael Dumm John Adams Academy 279 10:30.3 9:08/M
103 Declan Blewett St Ignatius 604 10:31.7 9:09/M
104 Connor Edgett St Ignatius 606 10:32.0 9:10/M
105 Mason Barnes Sacred Heart 535 10:34.2 9:12/M
106 Ernesto Agard III St. Patrick Academy 734 10:35.7 9:12/M
107 Ben McDonald St Francis Elementary 589 10:37.5 9:14/M
108 Bob Woodworth Unattached 918 10:39.7 9:16/M
109 Andrew Ginty John Adams Academy 287 10:43.3 9:19/M
110 Apollo Gonsalves St Robertís 720 10:43.9 9:19/M
111 Daniel Ryan Our Lady of Assumption 396 10:44.0 9:20/M
112 James O'Shea St John the Evangelist 642 10:45.2 9:21/M
113 Ari Packler Oak Hill Racing 376 10:48.6 9:24/M
114 Corey Beebe Our Lady of Assumption 388 10:50.9 9:25/M
115 John Koch St John-Notre Dame 666 10:52.5 9:27/M
116 Stone Edwards St. Mel 728 10:55.8 9:30/M
117 Joshua Vusik Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 467 10:56.6 9:31/M
118 Anthony Forte St John the Evangelist 635 10:57.7 9:32/M
119 Lewis Gacheche St John Vianney 650 11:01.6 9:35/M
120 Morgan O'Briant St. Mel 732 11:03.0 9:37/M
121 Ethan Bullard St Michaelís 709 11:04.2 9:38/M
122 Ben Nickel Unattached 912 11:04.4 9:38/M
123 Camden LaSalle Buffalo Chips Running 118 11:06.3 9:39/M
124 John William Lincoln Christian Academy 333 11:11.2 9:44/M
125 Kenny Gorman Sacramento Elite 513 11:12.9 9:45/M
126 Bode Robinson Oak Hill Racing 380 11:15.8 9:47/M
127 Benicio Gonzalez Lincoln Christian Academy 324 11:25.1 9:56/M
128 Michael Potgieter Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 452 11:25.3 9:56/M
129 Micah Olmstead Caleb Greenwood Elementary 147 11:28.7 9:59/M
130 Christian Nunn Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 447 11:29.5 9:59/M
131 Jake Grinstead Caleb Greenwood Elementary 138 11:30.5 10:00/M
132 Logan Crosta Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 427 11:37.9 10:06/M
133 Jack Chavez St John-Notre Dame 661 11:38.4 10:07/M
134 Zachary Fritz Our Lady of Grace 425 11:38.4 10:07/M
135 Alejandro Penilla Our Lady of Grace 417 11:40.9 10:09/M
136 Nathaniel Kebede Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 438 11:42.1 10:11/M
137 Nate Dickey St. Rose 757 11:43.1 10:12/M
138 Michael Soto St. Rose 772 11:45.5 10:13/M
139 Keller Douglas Caleb Greenwood Elementary 132 11:48.4 10:16/M
140 Nathan Fisher St James 624 11:49.4 10:17/M
141 Lleyton Dotoli John Adams Academy 278 11:57.9 10:24/M
142 Alex Pinto St Francis Elementary 592 11:59.5 10:25/M
143 Henry Moore St Mary's 703 12:00.9 10:26/M
144 Noe Chavez St. Patrick Academy 737 12:03.2 10:29/M
145 Luke Brandow Unattached 904 12:05.0 10:31/M
146 Logan Sorenson John Adams Academy 304 12:08.9 10:33/M
147 Isaac Reynolds Buffalo Chips Running 123 12:10.3 10:35/M
148 Kory Arao St Mary's 698 12:11.6 10:36/M
149 Jakob Pease Caleb Greenwood Elementary 148 12:14.7 10:39/M
150 Owen Brito Oak Chan Elementary 348 12:16.0 10:40/M
151 Elias Adams John Adams Academy 269 12:50.9 11:10/M
152 Brad Halstead Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 432 13:06.9 11:24/M
153 James Wright Oak Chan Elementary 363 13:16.3 11:32/M
154 Alex Grinstead Caleb Greenwood Elementary 137 13:20.0 11:36/M
155 Van Schranz Caleb Greenwood Elementary 155 13:22.7 11:38/M
156 Jaiden Hern Lincoln Christian Academy 328 14:44.0 12:49/M
157 Caiden Geringer Lincoln Christian Academy 323 14:47.0 12:52/M
158 Austin Pricer Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 453 14:48.5 12:52/M
159 Steven Mauch Lincoln Christian Academy 329 14:50.8 12:54/M
160 Cameron Nunn Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 446 14:53.0 12:57/M
161 Charles Patillo St. Patrick Academy 750 15:01.3 13:04/M
162 Evan Fischer St James 623 15:02.2 13:05/M
163 Wyatt Pricer Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 454 15:07.8 13:09/M
164 Luke Nelson Caleb Greenwood Elementary 144 15:38.0 13:36/M
165 Caleb Reynolds Buffalo Chips Running 121 15:38.2 13:36/M
166 Elijah Reynolds Buffalo Chips Running 122 15:56.0 13:52/M
167 Nick Nelson Caleb Greenwood Elementary 145 16:23.3 14:15/M
168 Juliocesar Robles St. Patrick Academy 751 17:50.8 15:31/M
169 Jack Payant St Ignatius 610 53:02.1 46:08/M
170 Robert Maggente St James 629 1:00:04.2 52:15/M
Top  

7th and 8th grade Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Alicia Romani California 172 6:40.8 5:48/M
2 Simone DeBerry Sacramento Country Day 475 6:51.3 5:58/M
3 Angeline Gutierrez Buffalo Chips Running 116 6:54.1 6:00/M
4 Grace Dunham Oak Hill Racing 370 6:54.3 6:00/M
5 Kelsey Sutch Oak Hill Racing 384 6:58.9 6:04/M
6 Miah Johnson Oak Chan Elementary 350 6:59.4 6:04/M
7 Karissa Chamberlain Buffalo Chips Running 105 7:06.4 6:11/M
8 Jenna Calvert Toby Johnson 878 7:15.7 6:18/M
9 Anna McNatt Sutter (Sacramento) 825 7:18.2 6:21/M
10 Gwen Seifert California 173 7:20.5 6:23/M
11 Abbie Harris Sutter (Sacramento) 804 7:23.0 6:25/M
12 Kelsey Magley Sutter (Sacramento) 823 7:23.5 6:25/M
13 Unique Hartke Sacramento Elite 515 7:25.5 6:27/M
14 Paige Quigley Sacred Heart 548 7:26.4 6:28/M
15 Isabella Pedeupe Buffalo Chips Running 120 7:28.2 6:30/M
16 Luciana Voss St John the Evangelist 645 7:28.7 6:30/M
17 Mia Beltran Sacramento Elite 512 7:30.0 6:31/M
18 Morgan McKenna John Adams Academy 297 7:34.5 6:35/M
19 Ella Gordon Our Lady of Assumption 390 7:35.5 6:36/M
20 Ava Ellis Sutter (Sacramento) 796 7:37.1 6:38/M
21 Anita White Sutter (Sacramento) 860 7:38.2 6:38/M
22 Alex Karlshoej Sacramento Elite 517 7:39.0 6:39/M
23 Louisa McNatt Sutter (Sacramento) 826 7:40.4 6:40/M
24 Ryann Strawn Our Lady of Assumption 398 7:41.7 6:41/M
25 Abby Madrigal-Geary Sacred Heart 546 7:47.5 6:46/M
26 Samantha Marcus Sutter (Sacramento) 824 7:51.1 6:50/M
27 Devin Greer St Francis Elementary 584 7:52.0 6:51/M
28 Audrey Reimers Oak Hill Racing 379 7:53.2 6:51/M
29 Margaret Laborde Lagrave St Robertís 722 7:55.0 6:53/M
30 Ella Fowler Oak Hill Racing 371 7:56.9 6:54/M
31 Ali Fahlen Toby Johnson 882 7:59.4 6:57/M
32 Fendi Hartke Sacramento Elite 514 8:01.1 6:58/M
33 Olivia Darrah Sutter (Sacramento) 794 8:01.3 6:58/M
34 Olivia Huerta Holy Trinity 253 8:06.0 7:03/M
35 Christina Callaghan Holy Trinity 244 8:06.3 7:03/M
36 Ana Gonzalez Buffalo Chips Running 109 8:07.1 7:04/M
37 Grace Bode Yolo Flyers 920 8:09.5 7:05/M
38 Emma Dobson St Michaelís 711 8:14.3 7:10/M
39 Lizzie Gibson St James 625 8:14.7 7:10/M
40 Elizabeth Barger St James 617 8:15.1 7:11/M
41 Sia Sama Toby Johnson 895 8:20.1 7:15/M
42 Yasmin Azar St John-Notre Dame 656 8:20.8 7:15/M
43 Paige Barker Oak Hill Racing 367 8:21.9 7:16/M
44 Remi Vrilakas Sutter (Sacramento) 858 8:22.6 7:17/M
45 Chloe Ruan Sutter (Sacramento) 842 8:26.9 7:20/M
46 Ashley Lobo St Charles 566 8:27.7 7:21/M
47 Amelia Bell Sutter (Sacramento) 783 8:30.2 7:24/M
48 Magdalena Becerril St Francis Elementary 576 8:31.9 7:25/M
49 Winter Saldana Sutter (Sacramento) 845 8:36.3 7:29/M
50 Clara Nordahl Oak Hill Racing 375 8:41.2 7:33/M
51 Caroline Cox Holy Trinity 249 8:41.4 7:33/M
52 Jaelyn Villarreal Toby Johnson 899 8:42.7 7:34/M
53 Ai Hoang Harriet Eddy 217 8:43.7 7:35/M
54 Maci Reyes Toby Johnson 893 8:45.2 7:37/M
55 Emily Duong Buffalo Chips Running 107 8:46.2 7:38/M
56 Mia Center Sutter (Sacramento) 790 8:47.2 7:38/M
57 Hannah Gull St Robertís 721 8:47.8 7:38/M
58 Ruthie Palko St Francis Elementary 590 8:47.9 7:38/M
59 Mia Sullivan St Francis Elementary 600 8:48.5 7:39/M
60 Ella McLanahan St John-Notre Dame 671 8:49.9 7:40/M
61 Katelyn McCoy St John-Notre Dame 670 8:50.4 7:41/M
62 Linh Nguyen Harriet Eddy 228 8:50.7 7:41/M
63 Marie Rogers St John-Notre Dame 685 8:51.8 7:42/M
64 Lauren Riley St Mary's 705 8:58.7 7:48/M
65 Marjorie Tan Toby Johnson 897 9:02.3 7:51/M
66 Jasmine Garcia Toby Johnson 883 9:04.4 7:53/M
67 Abby Orozco Natomas Charter 339 9:04.4 7:53/M
68 Dana Greer St Francis Elementary 583 9:04.5 7:53/M
69 Emma Saika Sutter (Sacramento) 843 9:17.2 8:05/M
70 Jasmine Ochoa John Adams Academy 302 9:18.3 8:05/M
71 Claire Simmermon St Francis Elementary 598 9:19.9 8:06/M
72 Sorina Pometta Sutter (Sacramento) 838 9:20.0 8:07/M
73 Tabitha Bigornia Kit Carson International Academy 310 9:21.8 8:08/M
74 August Brown Sacramento Waldorf 526 9:23.6 8:10/M
75 Ashlee Robinson Sutter (Sacramento) 841 9:25.2 8:12/M
76 Lilah Ueda Sutter (Sacramento) 855 9:31.0 8:17/M
77 Anabelle Brodbeck Sacred Heart 536 9:32.2 8:18/M
78 Navaeh Renegado Toby Johnson 892 9:33.1 8:18/M
79 Elektra Rice Harriet Eddy 231 9:33.6 8:18/M
80 Skye Morton Sutter (Sacramento) 833 9:36.6 8:21/M
81 Zoe Hancock St John the Evangelist 637 9:39.1 8:24/M
82 Eva Tyannikov Sutter (Sacramento) 854 9:40.4 8:25/M
83 Sydney Glenn Sacred Heart 538 9:41.5 8:25/M
84 Trinity Gonzalez St. Patrick Academy 742 9:42.6 8:26/M
85 Hannah Patterson Natomas Charter 340 9:45.7 8:29/M
86 Valerie Cordova Toby Johnson 880 9:50.5 8:33/M
87 Sam Kaur Toby Johnson 884 9:51.3 8:34/M
88 Desirea Weir Martin Luther King Technology Academy 334 9:54.8 8:37/M
89 Jolynn Barry Sutter (Sacramento) 829 9:57.9 8:39/M
90 Casey Casey Sutter (Sacramento) 789 10:00.5 8:42/M
91 Daiana Ibarra St. Patrick Academy 743 10:04.9 8:45/M
92 Makenna Blackburn Toby Johnson 876 10:06.6 8:47/M
93 Jael Morgan Sutter (Sacramento) 832 10:09.0 8:50/M
94 Katelyn Wong California 179 10:11.5 8:52/M
95 Nora Baskerville California 159 10:15.3 8:55/M
96 Adria Estabrook Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 429 10:16.9 8:56/M
97 Samantha Sharp California 174 10:21.6 9:00/M
98 Rowan Rigby St Francis Elementary 594 10:28.0 9:06/M
99 Leila Stollenwerk California 176 10:34.4 9:12/M
100 Alina Zeux Kit Carson International Academy 322 10:37.7 9:14/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Jessica Sami St John Vianney 654 10:38.4 9:15/M
102 Amarri Hawkins James Rutter 262 10:39.9 9:16/M
103 Victoria Himbert Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 435 10:41.1 9:18/M
104 Kumari Birusingh Sacramento Waldorf 525 10:44.1 9:20/M
105 Dafne Guaderrama Harriet Eddy 216 10:44.6 9:20/M
106 Anslie Kuang Sutter (Sacramento) 813 10:50.0 9:25/M
107 Angel Mucheru St Charles 568 10:56.1 9:31/M
108 Morgan Studebaker St John-Notre Dame 690 10:56.8 9:31/M
109 Audrey Tran Edward Harris 189 11:00.3 9:34/M
110 Martha Bangura T.R. Smedberg 862 11:01.5 9:35/M
111 Enya Tran Edward Harris 191 11:02.2 9:36/M
112 Sarah Sidhu T.R. Smedberg 871 11:02.6 9:36/M
113 Ehlyssa Gonzales St Charles 561 11:03.4 9:37/M
114 Rania Farouk Sutter (Sacramento) 797 11:07.2 9:40/M
115 Allie McCarley Harriet Eddy 227 11:14.3 9:46/M
116 Bella Peterson Harriet Eddy 229 11:19.1 9:51/M
117 Rhea Lyon Sacramento Waldorf 530 11:19.4 9:51/M
118 Natalie Baker St Charles 556 11:21.4 9:52/M
119 Chalys Penington Edward Harris 186 11:26.2 9:57/M
120 Ashley Richter Natomas Charter 342 11:27.8 9:58/M
121 Sofia Kitazawa-Phillips St Francis Elementary 586 11:33.2 10:03/M
122 Masirah Jabbie Edward Harris 185 11:36.5 10:05/M
123 Haylee McConnell T.R. Smedberg 867 11:44.5 10:12/M
124 Andrea Mota St. Patrick Academy 746 11:48.5 10:16/M
125 Amelie Gallardo Harriet Eddy 214 11:53.0 10:20/M
126 MacKenzie Hartsill John Adams Academy 289 12:03.8 10:29/M
127 Amelia Castellano St John-Notre Dame 660 12:12.4 10:37/M
128 Magdalena Bowen St Robertís 719 12:15.6 10:39/M
129 Sofia Cueller Sutter (Sacramento) 792 12:23.3 10:46/M
130 Stephanie Luna St. Patrick Academy 744 12:25.9 10:48/M
131 Brooke Steele Our Lady of Grace 421 12:41.5 11:02/M
132 Ava Crates Kit Carson International Academy 312 12:54.1 11:13/M
133 Olivia Conklin Kit Carson International Academy 311 12:54.1 11:13/M
134 Elizabeth Rose St. Patrick Academy 752 12:58.2 11:17/M
135 Jacqueline Insenito St Francis Elementary 929 13:01.6 11:19/M
136 Abay Riar Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 456 30:33.5 26:35/M
Top  

7th and 8th grade Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Jake Swanson St John the Evangelist 644 6:23.6 5:33/M
2 Lucas Tam Yolo Flyers 921 6:26.3 5:36/M
3 Troy Esparza Unattached 905 6:29.5 5:38/M
4 Tyler Simi St James 633 6:38.1 5:46/M
5 Reign Saldana Sutter (Sacramento) 844 6:41.1 5:49/M
6 Luke Carroll Buffalo Chips Running 104 6:43.2 5:51/M
7 Andres Pacheco James Rutter 264 6:43.6 5:51/M
8 Cole Rasmussen Sacred Heart 549 6:45.0 5:52/M
9 Brandon Moreno Sutter (Sacramento) 830 6:45.9 5:52/M
10 Beck Shadbourne Harriet Eddy 236 6:56.5 6:02/M
11 Ahmaad Lewis Toby Johnson 886 6:56.8 6:02/M
12 Paul Riley Skarda Oak Hill Racing 382 7:00.7 6:05/M
13 Aaron McCarty California 168 7:01.5 6:06/M
14 Parker Bishop Harriet Eddy 206 7:02.1 6:07/M
15 Nikolai Vogler Oak Hill Racing 385 7:03.2 6:08/M
16 Benjamin Schroeder Toby Johnson 896 7:08.4 6:12/M
17 Collin Graham Sacramento Country Day 502 7:09.2 6:13/M
18 Ezra Nkadi Holy Trinity 255 7:09.4 6:13/M
19 Adam Sunderman Sacred Heart 551 7:09.7 6:13/M
20 Michael Mullin St John-Notre Dame 675 7:12.4 6:16/M
21 Bradley Bertossa Sacramento Waldorf 523 7:13.7 6:17/M
22 Andrew Perez Oak Hill Racing 377 7:14.5 6:18/M
23 Kyle Stevens Harriet Eddy 238 7:14.9 6:18/M
24 Jax Leon Sutter (Sacramento) 819 7:19.2 6:22/M
25 Jonah Reynolds Sutter (Sacramento) 840 7:20.2 6:23/M
26 Nate Spickelmeir Sutter (Sacramento) 850 7:21.6 6:24/M
27 Benoit Jusseaume California 166 7:22.5 6:25/M
28 Jacob Lyon California 167 7:23.0 6:25/M
29 Evan Likes Toby Johnson 887 7:23.4 6:25/M
30 Luke Thomasson Buffalo Chips Running 126 7:24.2 6:26/M
31 Nick Lee Sutter (Sacramento) 818 7:24.6 6:26/M
32 Aiden Escay Our Lady of Assumption 389 7:25.7 6:27/M
33 Aidan Catanzaro Toby Johnson 879 7:26.0 6:28/M
34 John Pakyurek Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 449 7:26.1 6:28/M
35 Gavin Tibon St John-Notre Dame 693 7:26.4 6:28/M
36 Stephen Berry St John-Notre Dame 657 7:26.8 6:28/M
37 Zachary Halloran St John-Notre Dame 664 7:27.0 6:29/M
38 Jack Faust St James 621 7:30.0 6:31/M
39 Joe Cordano California 161 7:31.0 6:32/M
40 Benjamin Labucay Toby Johnson 885 7:31.2 6:32/M
41 Bradley Heintz St Albans 553 7:33.3 6:34/M
42 AJ Estes Golden Valley Charter 196 7:35.1 6:36/M
43 Mason Strawn Oak Hill Racing 383 7:35.8 6:36/M
44 Kellen Jacot Sutter (Sacramento) 809 7:36.4 6:37/M
45 Martin Urbina Sutter (Sacramento) 857 7:37.3 6:38/M
46 Demis Moreno Sutter (Sacramento) 831 7:38.3 6:38/M
47 Marcos Lopez St Francis Elementary 587 7:38.5 6:38/M
48 Chris Kipp Harriet Eddy 222 7:39.6 6:39/M
49 Andrew Manzo Toby Johnson 889 7:40.0 6:40/M
50 Joseph Neal Golden Valley Charter 202 7:41.3 6:41/M
51 James Race Natomas Charter 341 7:41.5 6:41/M
52 Tyler Beneke Oak Hill Racing 368 7:42.2 6:42/M
53 Mitchell Maseba Harriet Eddy 226 7:43.3 6:43/M
54 Andrew Hurtt Golden Valley Charter 199 7:43.4 6:43/M
55 Devin Vang James Rutter 266 7:44.0 6:44/M
56 Sam Strachan Sutter (Sacramento) 853 7:44.3 6:44/M
57 Alec Redmond California 171 7:44.8 6:44/M
58 Tait De boer Sutter (Sacramento) 795 7:46.1 6:45/M
59 Koby Kissi Harriet Eddy 223 7:47.5 6:46/M
60 William Albrecht Oak Hill Racing 366 7:48.2 6:47/M
61 Mack Czajkowski Sutter (Sacramento) 793 7:48.9 6:47/M
62 Alain Pena-Garcia St Francis Elementary 591 7:49.2 6:48/M
63 Joe Powers St John-Notre Dame 682 7:49.7 6:48/M
64 Aiden Parker Sutter (Sacramento) 837 7:51.4 6:50/M
65 Ethan Corpuz Edward Harris 181 7:52.5 6:51/M
66 Weston Williams California 178 7:52.5 6:51/M
67 Elijah Davey California 162 7:53.3 6:51/M
68 Alexander Li Sutter (Sacramento) 820 7:53.6 6:51/M
69 Adrian Tellez T.R. Smedberg 872 7:53.7 6:51/M
70 Ben Ryan St Francis Elementary 595 7:55.4 6:53/M
71 Eric Jensen St. Rose 764 7:55.8 6:53/M
72 Caleb Busse Harriet Eddy 209 7:57.1 6:55/M
73 Zachary Hoover Harriet Eddy 218 7:57.4 6:55/M
74 Christian Negrete Kit Carson International Academy 318 7:59.5 6:57/M
75 Dylan Brandow Unattached 903 8:01.2 6:58/M
76 Aman Cupta Sacramento Waldorf 527 8:02.1 6:59/M
77 Joseph Henly California 164 8:02.6 6:59/M
78 Togo Kurosaki Sutter (Sacramento) 815 8:03.0 7:00/M
79 Mbaria Chege St John Vianney 649 8:03.9 7:00/M
80 Dominic Hayden Sacramento Country Day 505 8:04.7 7:01/M
81 Gavin Shields Sutter (Sacramento) 847 8:06.0 7:03/M
82 Derik Kliptel T.R. Smedberg 865 8:08.3 7:05/M
83 Liam Bizjack St John-Notre Dame 658 8:08.7 7:05/M
84 Caleb Ho Sutter (Sacramento) 807 8:09.4 7:05/M
85 Jack Stoutamore Sutter (Sacramento) 852 8:09.6 7:05/M
86 Andrew de Guzman St Francis Elementary 580 8:09.8 7:05/M
87 Drew Perry St John-Notre Dame 680 8:10.1 7:06/M
88 Evan Aguilera Harriet Eddy 205 8:10.5 7:06/M
89 Juan Dominguez St Charles 559 8:10.6 7:06/M
90 Connor Lee Sutter (Sacramento) 817 8:13.3 7:09/M
91 John Paul Pecha St John-Notre Dame 676 8:13.5 7:09/M
92 Joseph Trevino St Charles 573 8:13.6 7:09/M
93 Judah Ortego Sutter (Sacramento) 836 8:15.0 7:11/M
94 Sam Smith Sutter (Sacramento) 848 8:15.6 7:11/M
95 Finnegan Kite Sutter (Sacramento) 812 8:15.7 7:11/M
96 Joshua Ryan St John-Notre Dame 687 8:17.3 7:12/M
97 Taylor Ueda Sutter (Sacramento) 856 8:19.0 7:14/M
98 Zachary Gee Sutter (Sacramento) 801 8:19.4 7:14/M
99 Payton Coss St Michaelís 710 8:20.6 7:15/M
100 Hunter Martin-Northrun Harriet Eddy 225 8:20.9 7:15/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Zane Gray Sutter (Sacramento) 803 8:22.0 7:17/M
102 Daniel Rodriguez Toby Johnson 894 8:23.0 7:18/M
103 Luka Barbour-Berson Sutter (Sacramento) 782 8:23.0 7:18/M
104 Josiah Ortego Sutter (Sacramento) 835 8:24.6 7:18/M
105 Chase McQuoid Our Lady of Assumption 394 8:24.9 7:18/M
106 Noah Negrete Kit Carson International Academy 319 8:27.0 7:21/M
107 Colton O'Briant St. Mel 731 8:27.6 7:21/M
108 Wyatt Hartman St John Vianney 651 8:27.6 7:21/M
109 Kenny Kim Sutter (Sacramento) 811 8:27.6 7:21/M
110 Tony Tran Edward Harris 192 8:28.2 7:22/M
111 Tyler Scott St Michaelís 716 8:29.3 7:23/M
112 Nick Baass Sutter (Sacramento) 781 8:31.1 7:25/M
113 Drew Watanabe Sutter (Sacramento) 859 8:31.6 7:25/M
114 Laydon Waters Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 468 8:31.9 7:25/M
115 Silvio Vielhauer St Michaelís 718 8:32.0 7:25/M
116 Nolan Poe Toby Johnson 891 8:32.7 7:25/M
117 Justice Tucker Rocklin Academy (Gateway) 466 8:33.3 7:26/M
118 Elyas Xiong James Rutter 268 8:33.7 7:26/M
119 Collin Blewett St Ignatius 603 8:36.4 7:29/M
120 Titan McPhillips John Adams Academy 299 8:41.2 7:33/M
121 Ashtan Thach Edward Harris 187 8:46.7 7:38/M
122 Ali Ahmed Toby Johnson 875 8:49.3 7:40/M
123 David Xiao Toby Johnson 900 8:50.0 7:41/M
124 Tommy Goyette St Ignatius 608 8:50.8 7:41/M
125 Alfredo Ruiz Harriet Eddy 232 8:54.0 7:45/M
126 Isaih Villanueva-Ramirez St Charles 575 8:54.5 7:45/M
127 Harry Alburn Sutter (Sacramento) 778 8:55.5 7:45/M
128 Matthew Washburn John Adams Academy 306 8:55.9 7:45/M
129 Sam Makarczyk Kit Carson International Academy 316 8:56.3 7:46/M
130 Timothy Hudson Harriet Eddy 219 8:58.5 7:48/M
131 Xavier Tan St Robertís 726 8:59.5 7:49/M
132 Edin Irias Sutter (Sacramento) 808 9:00.8 7:50/M
133 Aryan Gupta Sacramento Waldorf 529 9:02.4 7:51/M
134 Alessandro Forero Pretto St Francis Elementary 582 9:02.7 7:51/M
135 Brandon Rogers-Martel Sacramento Country Day 508 9:03.0 7:52/M
136 Justin Saelee James Rutter 265 9:03.6 7:52/M
137 Ryan Trach Toby Johnson 898 9:04.1 7:53/M
138 Jude Cruz St. Patrick Academy 738 9:06.3 7:55/M
139 Charles Carlson Harriet Eddy 210 9:13.4 8:01/M
140 Endale Lester John Adams Academy 294 9:15.3 8:03/M
141 Mason Souverville California 175 9:15.5 8:03/M
142 Ezra Gonzalez St. Patrick Academy 741 9:16.2 8:04/M
143 Sam Brownstein Sutter (Sacramento) 785 9:16.4 8:04/M
144 David Garrett Harriet Eddy 207 9:17.9 8:05/M
145 Jaime Garcia California 163 9:18.6 8:05/M
146 Gabriel Mabalot Natomas Charter 336 9:18.7 8:05/M
147 Oliver Abdu Sutter (Sacramento) 776 9:19.0 8:06/M
148 Tyler Smith Sutter (Sacramento) 849 9:22.1 8:09/M
149 Zach Michelena St John-Notre Dame 674 9:22.7 8:09/M
150 Levi Lerza T.R. Smedberg 866 9:24.0 8:11/M
151 Nick Renner Sutter (Sacramento) 839 9:24.4 8:11/M
152 Giorgio Rocha T.R. Smedberg 869 9:25.5 8:12/M
153 Ryan Tosh Harriet Eddy 241 9:26.4 8:12/M
154 Melvin Haywood Kit Carson International Academy 314 9:27.2 8:13/M
155 Sergio Alcala St. Patrick Academy 735 9:27.9 8:13/M
156 Mateo Ortiz California 169 9:29.2 8:15/M
157 Jared Trejo Harriet Eddy 242 9:30.4 8:16/M
158 Angelo Patilla St Charles 571 9:30.7 8:16/M
159 Fernando Garcia Sutter (Sacramento) 800 9:31.6 8:17/M
160 Mateo Corral Sutter (Sacramento) 791 9:32.0 8:18/M
161 David Soto St. Rose 771 9:32.9 8:18/M
162 Timothy Doan Toby Johnson 881 9:37.2 8:22/M
163 Charles Sander St John Vianney 655 9:39.7 8:24/M
164 Noah Yang Natomas Charter 344 9:40.3 8:25/M
165 Lucas Rucker Our Lady of Grace 419 9:40.7 8:25/M
166 Esteban Acosta Edward Harris 180 9:43.7 8:27/M
167 Akram Idris Harriet Eddy 220 9:45.6 8:29/M
168 Edmond Kuang Sutter (Sacramento) 814 9:51.4 8:34/M
169 Tommy Dang Edward Harris 182 9:51.6 8:34/M
170 Aison Lee Kit Carson International Academy 315 9:54.3 8:37/M
171 Elijah Jackson Sacramento Country Day 506 10:01.5 8:43/M
172 Christopher Erespe Harriet Eddy 213 10:03.1 8:45/M
173 Weston Brown California 160 10:04.5 8:45/M
174 Nicholas Contreras St Francis Elementary 579 10:05.9 8:46/M
175 Andrew Peterson California 170 10:07.0 8:48/M
176 Daniel Kinney St John-Notre Dame 665 10:08.0 8:49/M
177 John Van Parys Our Lady of Assumption 399 10:10.0 8:51/M
178 Leo Vang James Rutter 267 10:13.0 8:53/M
179 Jack Haskin Sutter (Sacramento) 805 10:17.3 8:57/M
180 Salvatore Taraya Kit Carson International Academy 321 10:42.3 9:18/M
181 Ethan Her James Rutter 263 11:14.0 9:46/M
182 Chris Gonzales Harriet Eddy 215 11:50.6 10:18/M
183 Ben Sigel Sacramento Waldorf 534 11:52.5 10:19/M
184 James Barends Kit Carson International Academy 309 11:56.1 10:23/M
185 Alex Frick Kit Carson International Academy 313 12:15.7 10:39/M
186 Austin Vang T.R. Smedberg 873 12:37.6 10:59/M
187 David Velazquez-Zuniga St. Patrick Academy 754 14:18.3 12:26/M