Untitled Document Youth XC Meet 2

Youth XC Meet 2 Team Results

October 27, 2017


http://www.youthxc.runsra.org

Final Team Results - Girls

F 6th Grade & Under

Team - Oak Hill Racing

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 6

Team Score (times): 21:44.7

Ave Time:7:14.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 281 Grace Dunham   1 1 16:36:59.8 7:00.3 0:00.0
2 285 Devin Greer   2 3 16:37:18.6 14:19.4 0:18.7
3 292 Kelsey Sutch   3 6 16:37:24.7 21:44.7 0:24.8
4 291 Ryann Strawn   (4) (10) 16:37:34.4 29:19.6 0:34.5
5 290 Audrey Reimers   More Than 4   16:37:49.6 37:09.8 0:49.8
6 284 Maia Gonzalez   More Than 4   16:37:50.3 45:00.6 0:50.4
7 279 Stella Davenport   More Than 4   16:37:50.4 52:51.5 0:50.5
8 288 Catherine Mullen   More Than 4   16:38:03.7 1:00:55.8 1:03.8
9 282 Ella Fowler   More Than 4   16:38:29.1 1:09:25.5 1:29.3
10 280 Emma Dietz   More Than 4   16:39:31.6 1:18:57.6 2:31.8
11 289 Sofia Nyland   More Than 4   16:39:36.3 1:28:34.5 2:36.5
12 286 Emma Koller   More Than 4   16:39:47.5 1:38:22.6 2:47.7
13 278 Emily Armenta   More Than 4   16:39:48.0 1:48:11.1 2:48.1
14 283 Lily Fowler   More Than 4   16:40:40.3 1:58:52.0 3:40.4
15 287 Gabrielle Mireles   More Than 4   16:40:50.4 2:09:42.9 3:50.5

Team - St Rose

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 24:56.3

Ave Time:8:18.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 573 Elise Henderson   9 9 16:38:13.0 8:13.5 1:13.1
2 578 Veronica White   12 21 16:38:17.3 16:31.3 1:17.4
3 570 Lily Canalas   13 34 16:38:24.4 24:56.3 1:24.5
4 572 Jacqueline Gamette   (16) (50) 16:38:51.1 33:47.9 1:51.2
5 571 Ella Fuchs   More Than 4   16:39:25.1 43:13.5 2:25.2
6 575 Ashley Martinez   More Than 4   16:39:29.3 52:43.4 2:29.4
7 577 Evy Rector   More Than 4   16:40:51.9 1:03:35.8 3:52.0
8 574 Josella Lamson   More Than 4   16:41:36.4 1:15:12.7 4:36.5

Team - Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 24:54.2

Ave Time:8:18.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 367 Anita White   5 5 16:37:34.5 7:35.0 0:34.7
2 613 Maddie Mix   14 19 16:38:37.1 16:12.7 1:37.2
3 366 Daniella Lopez   15 34 16:38:40.9 24:54.2 1:41.1
4 365 Mia Lederer   (23) (57) 16:39:12.1 34:06.9 2:12.3

Team - Sacramento Elite

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 25:44.5

Ave Time:8:34.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 332 Caroline Cox   6 6 16:37:50.2 7:50.7 0:50.4
2 614 Cecilia DeBerry   7 13 16:37:53.0 15:44.3 0:53.2
3 334 Taylor Thrower   38 51 16:39:59.6 25:44.5 2:59.7
4 333 Samantha Offerman   (46) (97) 16:41:01.3 36:46.3 4:01.4

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 26:57.3

Ave Time:8:59.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 Kwynn Carrillo   8 8 16:38:09.0 8:09.5 1:09.1
2 609 Alyssa Abbott   17 25 16:38:52.9 17:03.0 1:53.1
3 594 Ellie Nickel   37 62 16:39:53.8 26:57.3 2:53.9

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 27:43.1

Ave Time:9:14.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 485 Akemi Ito   18 18 16:39:00.4 9:00.9 2:00.5
2 486 Asia Ruch-Pangelinan   21 39 16:39:07.5 18:09.0 2:07.7
3 484 Bridget Adama   28 67 16:39:33.5 27:43.1 2:33.7

Team - Buffalo Chips Running

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 27:31.9

Ave Time:9:10.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 109 Sophie Bowik   11 11 16:38:16.9 8:17.4 1:17.1
2 112 Olivia King   20 31 16:39:02.9 17:20.9 2:03.0
3 110 Heidi Gonzales   40 71 16:40:10.5 27:31.9 3:10.6
4 111 Priscilla Griffin   (41) (112) 16:40:11.7 37:44.2 3:11.9

Team - St James

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 27:56.9

Ave Time:9:18.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Ellie Liu   22 22 16:39:07.9 9:08.4 2:08.0
2 494 Mirana Lopez   25 47 16:39:23.4 18:32.3 2:23.5
3 495 kate Schroeder   26 73 16:39:24.1 27:56.9 2:24.2
4 491 Lucia Addiego   (27) (100) 16:39:24.7 37:22.2 2:24.9

Team - St Marys

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 27:55.7

Ave Time:9:18.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 511 Rylee Coauette   10 10 16:38:16.1 8:16.6 1:16.2
2 512 May Conlin   29 39 16:39:35.7 17:52.8 2:35.8
3 513 Natalie Odell   39 78 16:40:02.3 27:55.7 3:02.4

Team - Natomas Charter

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 29:33.3

Ave Time:9:51.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 257 Abby Orozco   19 19 16:39:01.4 9:01.9 2:01.5
2 258 Hannah Patterson   30 49 16:39:40.2 18:42.6 2:40.3
3 259 Ashley Richter   45 94 16:40:50.1 29:33.3 3:50.3

Team - St Francis Elementary

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 29:16.4

Ave Time:9:45.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 389 Rowan Rigby   31 31 16:39:41.2 9:41.7 2:41.3
2 390 Claire Simmermon   32 63 16:39:41.5 19:23.7 2:41.6
3 387 Magdalena Becerril   36 99 16:39:52.1 29:16.4 2:52.3
4 391 Cecilia Swanson   (43) (142) 16:40:35.6 39:52.5 3:35.7

Team - St Michaels

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 30:00.5

Ave Time:10:00.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Alexis Halimi   24 24 16:39:18.8 9:19.3 2:18.9
2 536 Chloe Hickey   35 59 16:39:50.3 19:10.1 2:50.4
3 534 Harper Abeyta   44 103 16:40:49.8 30:00.5 3:50.0

Team - Sacramento Waldorf

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 32:08.0

Ave Time:10:42.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 350 Maya McMahon   33 33 16:39:41.6 9:42.1 2:41.7
2 345 August Brown   34 67 16:39:43.5 19:26.2 2:43.7
3 347 Maren Cooper   48 115 16:42:41.3 32:08.0 5:41.4

Team - St Mel

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:30:40.4

Ave Time:30:13.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 520 Gabrielle Honig   42 42 16:40:34.6 10:35.1 3:34.7
2 519 Ella D'Incecco   47 89 16:41:24.2 21:59.8 4:24.3
3 521 Jillian Silva   49 138 17:38:40.1 1:30:40.4 1:01:40.2










Youth XC Meet 2

Final Team Results - Boys

M 6th Grade & Under

Team - Oak Hill Racing

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 21:52.9

Ave Time:7:17.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 275 Tai Pena   4 4 16:55:20.3 6:53.9 0:23.9
2 276 Caleb Robinson   6 10 16:55:49.2 14:16.8 0:52.9
3 277 Mason Strawn   13 23 16:56:02.4 21:52.9 1:06.0
4 274 Matthew Ogilvie   (19) (42) 16:56:11.4 29:38.0 1:15.0
5 272 Nolan Maier   More Than 4   16:56:54.5 38:06.1 1:58.2
6 271 Teodoro Giglini   More Than 4   16:58:24.8 48:04.7 3:28.5
7 273 Diego Mireles   More Than 4   16:59:45.1 59:23.5 4:48.8

Team - Golden Valley Charter

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 22:31.8

Ave Time:7:30.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 602 Ethan Bareggi   7 7 16:55:51.3 7:25.0 0:55.0
2 604 Ben Estes   8 15 16:55:51.9 14:50.6 0:55.6
3 606 Canyon Franks   15 30 16:56:07.5 22:31.8 1:11.2

Team - Sacramento Country Day

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 35

Team Score (times): 21:37.6

Ave Time:7:12.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 326 Collin Graham   2 2 16:55:07.0 6:40.7 0:10.7
2 325 Andrew Burr   3 5 16:55:15.1 13:29.5 0:18.8
3 327 Wyatt Hall   30 35 16:56:34.4 21:37.6 1:38.0
4 329 Alex Zinn   (33) (68) 16:56:41.0 29:52.3 1:44.7
5 328 Gavin Jackson-Waldman   More Than 4   16:58:12.6 39:38.6 3:16.3

Team - Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 23:10.2

Ave Time:7:43.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 361 Dean Cwynar   5 5 16:55:39.5 7:13.1 0:43.2
2 364 Adam Sunderman   16 21 16:56:08.1 14:54.9 1:11.8
3 362 Sean Dunn   34 55 16:56:41.6 23:10.2 1:45.3
4 363 Andy O'Neill   (53) (108) 16:59:15.1 33:59.1 4:18.8
5 360 Mason Barnes   More Than 4   16:59:34.3 45:07.1 4:38.0

Team - Yolo Flyers

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 22:43.6

Ave Time:7:34.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 605 Lucas Tam   1 1 16:54:56.3 6:29.9 0:00.0
2 601 Levi Bartsch   17 18 16:56:10.3 14:13.9 1:14.0
3 603 Nehemiah Bartsch   38 56 16:56:55.9 22:43.6 1:59.6
4 599 Judah Bartsch   (52) (108) 16:58:42.8 33:00.1 3:46.5

Team - St Ignatius

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 23:35.7

Ave Time:7:51.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Collin Blewett   20 20 16:56:12.2 7:45.8 1:15.9
2 482 Jack Payant   21 41 16:56:12.3 15:31.8 1:15.9
3 483 Thomas Ryan   28 69 16:56:30.2 23:35.7 1:33.9
4 481 Blake Metzinger   (29) (98) 16:56:31.1 31:40.5 1:34.7
5 615 Justice Paneliuan   More Than 4   16:57:36.0 40:50.1 2:39.6
6 480 Declan Blewett   More Than 4   16:59:22.1 51:45.9 4:25.8

Team - St Michaels

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 23:50.8

Ave Time:7:56.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 527 Isaac Abbott   9 9 16:55:53.7 7:27.3 0:57.3
2 529 Peyton Coss   23 32 16:56:17.3 15:18.3 1:21.0
3 530 Luca DiFiore   40 72 16:56:58.8 23:50.8 2:02.5
4 528 Bennett Bullard   (48) (120) 16:57:37.6 33:02.1 2:41.3
5 531 Devin Halimi   More Than 4   17:00:19.1 44:54.9 5:22.7

Team - Our Lady of Assumption

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 23:57.0

Ave Time:7:59.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 299 Cannon Davey   12 12 16:56:01.2 7:34.9 1:04.9
2 301 Chase McQuoid   24 36 16:56:19.6 15:28.1 1:23.3
3 306 George Srabian   37 73 16:56:55.2 23:57.0 1:58.8
4 305 Daniel Ryan   (42) (115) 16:57:25.4 32:56.1 2:29.1
5 302 Graeme Plant   More Than 4   16:57:54.0 42:23.8 2:57.7
6 307 John Van Parys   More Than 4   16:59:20.2 53:17.7 4:23.8
7 300 Alexander Jones   More Than 4   17:06:47.6 1:11:39.0 11:51.3

Team - Buffalo Chips Running

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 24:30.4

Ave Time:8:10.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 Kyle Jacobosky   14 14 16:56:03.9 7:37.6 1:07.6
2 103 Mateus Griffin   35 49 16:56:51.9 16:03.2 1:55.6
3 101 Max Bowik   36 85 16:56:53.5 24:30.4 1:57.2
4 105 Kaden Harris   (39) (124) 16:56:57.0 33:01.1 2:00.6
5 108 Matthew Valerio   More Than 4   16:57:16.0 41:50.7 2:19.7
6 107 Taylor King   More Than 4   16:57:54.8 51:19.3 2:58.5
7 102 Lucas Griffin   More Than 4   16:58:52.2 1:01:45.1 3:55.9
8 104 Thomas Griffin   More Than 4   16:59:41.4 1:13:00.2 4:45.1

Team - St Marys

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 27:16.7

Ave Time:9:05.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 509 Ryan Holler   11 11 16:55:55.8 7:29.5 0:59.5
2 508 Alex Chavez   22 33 16:56:14.2 15:17.3 1:17.9
3 510 Raphael Olario   56 89 17:00:25.6 27:16.7 5:29.3

Team - Presentation

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 25:55.6

Ave Time:8:38.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 318 Charlie Concepcion   10 10 16:55:54.5 7:28.2 0:58.2
2 320 Dominic Patton   43 53 16:57:27.3 16:29.2 2:31.0
3 319 Marcello Concepcion   50 103 16:57:52.7 25:55.6 2:56.4

Team - St Rose

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 26:08.8

Ave Time:8:42.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 568 Luke Tremoureux   27 27 16:56:25.8 7:59.5 1:29.5
2 567 Cameron O'Reilly   31 58 16:56:34.8 16:07.9 1:38.4
3 566 Peter Giannini   51 109 16:58:27.1 26:08.8 3:30.8
4 565 Joshua Deligero   (58) (167) 17:00:37.8 38:20.3 5:41.5

Team - St Mel

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 26:00.2

Ave Time:8:40.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Kyle Heskett   18 18 16:56:10.8 7:44.5 1:14.5
2 518 Aaron Thompson   46 64 16:57:33.9 16:52.1 2:37.6
3 516 Garrett Dunn   47 111 16:57:34.4 26:00.2 2:38.1
4 515 Will Brasfeild   (57) (168) 17:00:29.4 38:03.3 5:33.0

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 25:52.8

Ave Time:8:37.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 591 Jadon Fuentes   32 32 16:56:36.5 8:10.2 1:40.2
2 618 Alex Hamilton   41 73 16:57:05.4 16:49.2 2:09.1
3 590 Jacob Dobbs   44 117 16:57:29.9 25:52.8 2:33.6
4 593 Ben Nickel   (49) (166) 16:57:42.7 35:09.2 2:46.4

Team - St Patrick Academy

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 28:25.1

Ave Time:9:28.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 547 Diego Ugarte   26 26 16:56:25.1 7:58.8 1:28.8
2 546 Angelo Petilla   45 71 16:57:32.2 17:04.7 2:35.9
3 545 Noe Chavez   55 126 16:59:46.7 28:25.1 4:50.4

Team - St John the Evangelist

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 31:07.9

Ave Time:10:22.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 504 Robson Fuentes   25 25 16:56:20.6 7:54.3 1:24.3
2 505 John Strambi   54 79 16:59:17.2 18:45.2 4:20.9
3 503 Owen Farris   59 138 17:00:49.1 31:07.9 5:52.7










Youth XC Meet 2

Final Team Results - Girls

F 7th and 8th Grade

Team - Sacramento Elite

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 8

Team Score (times): 20:19.7

Ave Time:6:46.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 339 Cate Joaquin   1 1 17:15:05.7 6:38.2 0:00.0
2 337 Tatiana Cornejo   3 4 17:15:12.7 13:23.5 0:07.0
3 612 Simone DeBerry   4 8 17:15:23.6 20:19.7 0:17.9
4 340 Alexys Jones   (6) (14) 17:15:31.1 27:23.4 0:25.4
5 336 Peyton Carson   More Than 4   17:15:44.9 34:40.8 0:39.2
6 342 Claire Silva   More Than 4   17:15:48.3 42:01.8 0:42.6
7 341 McKenna McKrell   More Than 4   17:15:54.3 49:28.6 0:48.6
8 338 Jill Heskett   More Than 4   17:16:14.5 57:15.8 1:08.8
9 600 Madrigal-Geary Abigail   More Than 4   17:16:31.6 1:05:20.0 1:25.9

Team - Oak Hill Racing

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 21:30.6

Ave Time:7:10.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 295 Ava Maier   2 2 17:15:06.7 6:39.2 0:01.0
2 298 Kaiya Pena   5 7 17:15:29.4 13:41.2 0:23.7
3 297 Lily Mullen   12 19 17:16:16.9 21:30.6 1:11.2
4 296 Estella Mireles   (31) (50) 17:18:18.9 31:22.2 3:13.2

Team - California Sutter

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 22:28.3

Ave Time:7:29.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 188 Anna McNatt   8 8 17:15:52.2 7:24.8 0:46.5
2 177 Audrey Felsted   9 17 17:15:57.9 14:55.3 0:52.2
3 170 Bereket Chapman   10 27 17:16:00.4 22:28.3 0:54.7
4 186 Samantha Marcus   (11) (38) 17:16:16.6 30:17.5 1:10.9
5 172 Billie Cooper   More Than 4   17:16:19.9 38:10.0 1:14.2
6 176 Ava Ellis   More Than 4   17:16:24.9 46:07.5 1:19.2
7 183 Brooke Kirchner   More Than 4   17:16:32.0 54:12.1 1:26.3
8 173 Olivia Correia   More Than 4   17:16:54.2 1:02:38.9 1:48.5
9 197 Remi Vrilakas   More Than 4   17:17:00.7 1:11:12.2 1:55.0
10 169 Nora Buchanan   More Than 4   17:17:06.0 1:19:50.8 2:00.3
11 192 Ashlyn Reynolds   More Than 4   17:17:07.7 1:28:31.1 2:02.0
12 175 Elizabeth Duong   More Than 4   17:17:07.9 1:37:11.6 2:02.2
13 195 Kailee Tomita-Yee   More Than 4   17:17:23.3 1:46:07.5 2:17.6
14 168 Maeve Brown   More Than 4   17:17:54.3 1:55:34.4 2:48.6
15 191 Rachel Reeves   More Than 4   17:17:55.9 2:05:02.9 2:50.2
16 190 Regan Odbert   More Than 4   17:18:02.8 2:14:38.3 2:57.1
17 179 Lucy Hemesath   More Than 4   17:18:14.1 2:24:25.0 3:08.4
18 178 Nina Grefrath   More Than 4   17:18:16.6 2:34:14.2 3:10.9
19 193 Haley Riedell   More Than 4   17:18:24.7 2:44:11.4 3:19.0
20 185 Jade Lewis-Boles   More Than 4   17:18:30.1 2:54:14.1 3:24.4
21 171 Karina Clark   More Than 4   17:18:33.4 3:04:20.1 3:27.7
22 194 Rheina Thai   More Than 4   16:40:21.1 3:14:41.8 3:43.4
23 189 Mikayla Broadway   More Than 4   17:19:04.1 3:25:18.5 3:58.4
24 166 Lilyana Arrieta   More Than 4   17:19:23.7 3:36:14.8 4:18.0
25 180 Paisley Henderson   More Than 4   17:20:25.7 3:48:13.1 5:20.0

Team - St James

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 24:23.5

Ave Time:8:07.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 500 Emily Castles   7 7 17:15:46.1 7:18.7 0:40.4
2 499 Erin Ayotte   14 21 17:16:36.6 15:27.9 1:30.9
3 502 Angela Voss   22 43 17:17:23.0 24:23.5 2:17.3
4 501 Angela Delaini   (29) (72) 16:39:24.0 33:48.1 2:46.2

Team - Elizabeth Pinkerton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 25:33.5

Ave Time:8:31.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 216 Isabella Caulboy   16 16 17:16:39.1 8:11.7 1:33.4
2 219 Aurora Pavin   18 34 17:16:48.4 16:32.6 1:42.7
3 223 Nicole Tran   23 57 17:17:28.2 25:33.5 2:22.5
4 217 Cecilia Davila   (28) (85) 17:17:49.3 34:55.4 2:43.6
5 215 Alyssa Casey   More Than 4   17:18:03.7 44:31.7 2:58.0
6 220 Audrey Peterson   More Than 4   17:18:55.0 54:59.3 3:49.3
7 218 Isabel Lyons   More Than 4   17:19:00.5 1:05:32.4 3:54.8
8 221 Maryam Tesfay   More Than 4   17:20:03.0 1:17:08.0 4:57.3
9 222 Queensheba Tesfay   More Than 4   17:20:49.4 1:29:29.9 5:43.7

Team - St Patrick Academy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 26:19.5

Ave Time:8:46.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 558 Xiomara Chavez   19 19 17:17:02.8 8:35.4 1:57.1
2 560 Eden Gonzalez   20 39 17:17:04.5 17:12.5 1:58.8
3 561 Trinity Gonzalez   25 64 17:17:34.4 26:19.5 2:28.7
4 557 Nayeli Anaya   (34) (98) 17:19:20.0 37:12.1 4:14.3
5 563 Yoltzin Ponce   More Than 4   17:19:25.0 48:09.7 4:19.3

Team - James Rutter

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 26:47.9

Ave Time:8:56.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Diana Cardenas   13 13 17:16:35.3 8:07.9 1:29.6
2 252 Deanna Lee   21 34 17:17:11.3 16:51.8 2:05.6
3 254 Sarah Xiong   32 66 17:18:23.6 26:47.9 3:17.9
4 253 Thais Torres   (35) (101) 17:19:21.8 37:42.4 4:16.1
5 247 Keila Benitez   More Than 4   17:20:32.9 49:47.9 5:27.2
6 250 Alexandra Gonzalez Zavala   More Than 4   17:21:58.8 1:03:19.2 6:53.1
7 249 Zoe Currington   More Than 4   17:24:10.2 1:19:02.0 9:04.5
8 251 Amarri Hawkins   More Than 4   17:31:07.3 1:41:41.9 16:01.6

Team - St Francis Elementary

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 26:25.1

Ave Time:8:48.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 477 Madeline Molls   17 17 17:16:41.1 8:13.6 1:35.4
2 399 Sofia Corral   24 41 17:17:30.5 17:16.8 2:24.8
3 400 Grace Diaz   26 67 17:17:35.7 26:25.1 2:30.0
4 478 Chloe Swanson   (36) (103) 17:19:30.0 37:27.7 4:24.3

Team - Natomas Charter

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 26:54.1

Ave Time:8:58.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 269 Casey Munoz   15 15 17:16:37.2 8:09.7 1:31.5
2 270 Mia Yang   27 42 17:17:40.2 17:22.6 2:34.5
3 268 Ariana Lugo   30 72 17:17:59.0 26:54.1 2:53.3
4 267 Grace Kampmeinert   (33) (105) 17:18:36.1 37:02.9 3:30.4










Final Team Results - Boys

M 7th and 8th Grade

Team - Our Lady of Assumption

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 11

Team Score (times): 18:36.7

Ave Time:6:12.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Braden King   1 1 17:36:23.1 5:53.1 0:00.0
2 315 Joey Ryan   4 5 17:36:51.2 12:14.4 0:28.1
3 312 Ian King   6 11 17:36:52.4 18:36.7 0:29.2
4 310 Aiden Escay   (20) (31) 17:37:44.3 25:51.1 1:21.2

Team - California Sutter

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 18:50.4

Ave Time:6:16.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 161 Joe Wiley   2 2 17:36:23.9 5:53.9 0:00.8
2 140 Fletcher Lux   7 9 17:36:55.4 12:19.4 0:32.3
3 148 Tyler Offerman   10 19 17:37:01.0 18:50.4 0:37.9
4 145 Brandon Moreno   (13) (32) 17:37:14.2 25:34.6 0:51.0
5 127 Isaac Chock   More Than 4   17:37:22.2 32:26.8 0:59.0
6 121 Eddie Amador-Pina   More Than 4   17:37:37.1 39:34.0 1:13.9
7 160 Seth Wedel   More Than 4   17:37:50.6 46:54.6 1:27.4
8 146 Demis Moreno   More Than 4   17:37:55.6 54:20.1 1:32.4
9 164 Andrew Yee   More Than 4   17:38:01.3 1:01:51.5 1:38.1
10 134 Evan Gonzalez   More Than 4   17:38:02.5 1:09:24.0 1:39.3
11 158 Martin Urbina   More Than 4   17:38:03.1 1:16:57.1 1:39.9
12 153 Nathanael Spickelmier   More Than 4   17:38:03.6 1:24:30.7 1:40.4
13 139 Trevor Lederer-Washington   More Than 4   17:38:06.1 1:32:06.8 1:42.9
14 130 Tait De Boer   More Than 4   17:38:08.0 1:39:44.8 1:44.8
15 155 Caleb Sullivan   More Than 4   17:38:16.5 1:47:31.4 1:53.4
16 156 Ryan Tang   More Than 4   17:38:18.9 1:55:20.3 1:55.7
17 133 Peter Ghelfi   More Than 4   17:38:20.6 2:03:10.9 1:57.4
18 141 Aaron McCarty   More Than 4   17:38:23.2 2:11:04.1 2:00.0
19 122 Luka Barbour-Berson   More Than 4   17:38:25.6 2:18:59.7 2:02.4
20 149 Cameron Perkins   More Than 4   17:38:27.6 2:26:57.4 2:04.5
21 150 Xzavier Sablan   More Than 4   17:38:30.4 2:34:57.8 2:07.2
22 154 Sam Strachan   More Than 4   17:38:32.5 2:43:00.3 2:09.3
23 136 Zander Harrington   More Than 4   17:38:42.8 2:51:13.1 2:19.7
24 144 Anthony Mercado   More Than 4   17:38:42.8 2:59:26.0 2:19.7
25 142 Brogran McLaughlin   More Than 4   17:38:57.2 3:07:53.3 2:34.1
26 162 Kyle Wirtz   More Than 4   17:39:01.3 3:16:24.6 2:38.1
27 129 Joseph Cordano   More Than 4   17:39:03.0 3:24:57.6 2:39.9
28 138 Deacon Johnson   More Than 4   17:39:06.0 3:33:33.6 2:42.8
29 147 Alex Offerman   More Than 4   17:39:06.8 3:42:10.4 2:43.6
30 159 Andrew Van Wagner   More Than 4   17:39:24.4 3:51:04.8 3:01.2
31 132 Fernando Garcia   More Than 4   17:39:32.2 4:00:07.0 3:09.0
32 163 Adnan Yaghoub   More Than 4   17:39:44.8 4:09:21.8 3:21.6
33 152 Tyler Smith   More Than 4   17:40:08.4 4:19:00.2 3:45.2
34 157 Trevor Thai   More Than 4   17:40:50.5 4:29:20.7 4:27.3
35 125 Holden Carillo   More Than 4   17:42:33.6 4:41:24.3 6:10.4

Team - Buffalo Chips Running

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 19:58.2

Ave Time:6:39.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Sean Lacey   3 3 17:36:49.6 6:19.6 0:26.5
2 118 Benjamin Valerio   11 14 17:37:08.0 12:57.7 0:44.9
3 114 Toren Cai   17 31 17:37:30.5 19:58.2 1:07.4
4 116 Arsh Koneru-Ansari   (25) (56) 17:38:04.7 27:33.0 1:41.6

Team - Elizabeth Pinkerton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 21:11.0

Ave Time:7:03.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 201 Ryan Dong   9 9 17:36:56.6 6:26.5 0:33.4
2 211 Isaiah Strayhand   21 30 17:37:50.2 13:46.8 1:27.1
3 210 TJ Seeman   22 52 17:37:54.1 21:11.0 1:31.0
4 205 Gabriel Martinez   (28) (80) 17:38:16.2 28:57.2 1:53.0
5 199 Justus Churchill   More Than 4   17:38:28.1 36:55.3 2:04.9
6 209 Andres Rodriguez   More Than 4   17:38:41.7 45:07.0 2:18.5
7 214 Zane Yoshikawa-Heilpern   More Than 4   17:38:43.5 53:20.6 2:20.3
8 204 Jacob Hutchens   More Than 4   17:38:45.9 1:01:36.5 2:22.8
9 198 Nicholas Ball   More Than 4   17:39:31.3 1:10:37.8 3:08.1
10 202 Parker Gomez   More Than 4   17:39:34.7 1:19:42.6 3:11.5
11 200 Sean Cruz-Adair   More Than 4   17:39:46.3 1:28:58.8 3:23.1
12 212 Nicholas Torres   More Than 4   17:40:00.6 1:38:29.5 3:37.5
13 206 Armando Perez   More Than 4   17:40:37.9 1:48:37.4 4:14.7
14 207 Jaicen Phurchpean   More Than 4   17:41:21.5 1:59:28.9 4:58.3
15 203 Curtis Hurd   More Than 4   17:42:27.4 2:11:26.3 6:04.2

Team - St Francis Elementary

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 21:19.7

Ave Time:7:06.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 397 Frankie Maldonado   8 8 17:36:55.9 6:25.9 0:32.8
2 393 Julian Curiale   18 26 17:37:38.4 13:34.3 1:15.2
3 394 Andrew de Guzman   27 53 17:38:15.4 21:19.7 1:52.2
4 398 Ben Ryan   (31) (84) 17:38:28.6 29:18.4 2:05.4
5 396 Marcos Lopez   More Than 4   17:38:35.3 37:23.7 2:12.2
6 395 Kian Khajavi   More Than 4   17:39:04.6 45:58.4 2:41.4
7 392 Tommy Contreras   More Than 4   17:39:30.6 54:59.0 3:07.4

Team - Sacramento Waldorf

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 21:54.1

Ave Time:7:18.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Masina de Clive-Lowe   12 12 17:37:09.3 6:39.3 0:46.2
2 351 Bradley Bertossa   16 28 17:37:30.3 13:39.7 1:07.2
3 355 Nicholas Rulon   33 61 17:38:44.4 21:54.1 2:21.2
4 354 Aman Gupta   (37) (98) 17:39:10.0 30:34.1 2:46.9

Team - Toby Johnson

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 21:59.8

Ave Time:7:19.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 587 Antonio Ochoa   14 14 17:37:27.5 6:57.5 1:04.3
2 588 Benjamin Schroeder   19 33 17:37:43.4 14:10.9 1:20.2
3 584 Mahmood Ikram   30 63 17:38:18.8 21:59.8 1:55.7
4 585 Tynan Larkey   (47) (110) 17:40:57.9 32:27.7 4:34.7
5 583 Timothy Doan   More Than 4   17:41:36.4 43:34.2 5:13.3

Team - James Rutter

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 22:45.1

Ave Time:7:35.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 243 Andres Pacheco   5 5 17:36:51.7 6:21.6 0:28.5
2 244 Adan Reyes   23 28 17:37:54.7 13:46.4 1:31.5
3 241 Lucky Lee   40 68 17:39:28.7 22:45.1 3:05.5
4 245 Arturo Sanchez   (46) (114) 17:39:46.7 32:01.8 3:23.5
5 242 Daniel Munoz   More Than 4   17:40:11.7 41:43.5 3:48.5

Team - St Rose

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 24:23.8

Ave Time:8:07.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 579 Gabe Giannini   26 26 17:38:09.8 7:39.7 1:46.6
2 581 Rex Rector   32 58 17:38:42.9 15:52.7 2:19.7
3 580 Sam Harvey   35 93 17:39:01.1 24:23.8 2:37.9

Team - Holy Family

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 94

Team Score (times): 24:39.3

Ave Time:8:13.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 231 Jeremiah Schurr   15 15 17:37:29.5 6:59.4 1:06.3
2 232 Ethan Thompson   36 51 17:39:06.1 15:35.5 2:42.9
3 230 Max Gee   43 94 17:39:33.7 24:39.3 3:10.5

Team - Natomas Charter

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 24:58.4

Ave Time:8:19.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 262 Nicholas Keller   24 24 17:38:00.9 7:30.9 1:37.7
2 263 Gabriel Mabalot   34 58 17:38:54.2 15:55.1 2:31.0
3 264 Yusuf Nemr   42 100 17:39:33.3 24:58.4 3:10.1

Team - St Mel

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 26:02.6

Ave Time:8:40.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 523 Jack Ericson   29 29 17:38:18.0 7:48.0 1:54.8
2 522 Michael D'Incecco   44 73 17:39:37.2 16:55.1 3:14.0
3 524 Colton O'Briant   45 118 17:39:37.4 26:02.6 3:14.2

Team - St Patrick Academy

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 29:52.7

Ave Time:9:57.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 Sergio Alcala   38 38 17:39:11.2 8:41.2 2:48.0
2 556 Isaih Villanueva Ramirez   39 77 17:39:12.1 17:23.3 2:49.0
3 555 David Velazquez-Zuniga   50 127 17:42:59.3 29:52.7 6:36.2

Team - Holy Rosary

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 33:38.6

Ave Time:11:12.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 236 Andrew Caskey   41 41 17:39:30.9 9:00.9 3:07.7
2 237 Ryan Caskey   48 89 17:42:41.7 21:12.6 6:18.5
3 235 Rodolfo Berber   49 138 17:42:56.0 33:38.6 6:32.8