Youth XC Meet 1

Youth XC Meet 1

October 06, 2017


http://www.youthxc.runsra.org

Final Team Results - Girls

Grade 6 & Under

Team - 6 Oak Hill Racing

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 6

Team Score (times): 22:06.7

Ave Time:7:22.2

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 404 Grace Dunham 99 1 1 16:36:58.5 6:58.5 0:00.0
2 408 Devin Greer 99 2 3 16:37:21.6 14:20.1 0:23.1
3 413 Kelsey Sutch 99 3 6 16:37:46.5 22:06.7 0:48.0
4 689 Maia Gonzalez 99 (4) (10) 16:37:57.5 30:04.2 0:59.0
5 411 Audrey Reimers 99 More Than 4   16:37:59.0 38:03.3 1:00.5
6 412 Ryann Strawn 99 More Than 4   16:38:03.8 46:07.1 1:05.3
7 403 Stella Davenport 99 More Than 4   16:38:20.1 54:27.3 1:21.6
8 406 Ella Fowler 99 More Than 4   16:39:10.0 1:03:37.3 2:11.4
9 405 Miranda Fernandez 99 More Than 4   16:39:11.0 1:12:48.4 2:12.5
10 402 Emma Bates 99 More Than 4   16:39:39.2 1:22:27.6 2:40.7
11 400 Emily Armenta 99 More Than 4   16:40:23.9 1:32:51.6 3:25.4
12 407 Lily Fowler 99 More Than 4   16:40:32.7 1:43:24.3 3:34.2
13 688 Sofia Nyland 99 More Than 4   16:40:46.8 1:54:11.2 3:48.3
14 409 Gabrielle Mireles 99 More Than 4   16:41:48.0 2:05:59.3 4:49.5

Team - 22 St Rose

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 25:58.6

Ave Time:8:39.5

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 Brittany Oberman 99 5 5 16:38:34.5 8:34.5 1:36.0
2 641 Elise Henderson 99 7 12 16:38:40.9 17:15.5 1:42.4
3 646 Veronica White 99 8 20 16:38:43.0 25:58.6 1:44.5
4 638 Lily Canalas 99 (10) (30) 16:39:01.4 35:00.0 2:02.8
5 639 Ella Fuchs 99 More Than 4   16:40:01.5 45:01.5 3:02.9

Team - 15 St James

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 27:07.7

Ave Time:9:02.5

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 559 kate Schroeder 99 9 9 16:38:43.8 8:43.8 1:45.3
2 558 Elie Liu 99 11 20 16:39:08.6 17:52.5 2:10.1
3 564 Angela Delaini 99 13 33 16:39:15.2 27:07.7 2:16.7
4 557 Evelyn Frazier 99 (21) (54) 16:40:54.6 38:02.3 3:56.1
5 560 Neta Tovar 99 More Than 4   16:41:53.8 49:56.2 4:55.3

Team - 19 St Michaels

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 28:25.6

Ave Time:9:28.5

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 590 Karli Shill 99 6 6 16:38:35.9 8:35.9 1:37.4
2 589 Chloe Hickey 99 12 18 16:39:09.6 17:45.6 2:11.1
3 587 Harper Abeyta 99 20 38 16:40:40.0 28:25.6 3:41.5

Team - 17 St Marys

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 30:12.9

Ave Time:10:04.3

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 572 May Conlin 99 15 15 16:39:39.8 9:39.8 2:41.3
2 571 Rylee Coauette 99 18 33 16:40:13.2 19:53.1 3:14.7
3 573 Natalie Odell 99 19 52 16:40:19.7 30:12.9 3:21.2

Team - 5 Natomas Charter

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 32:17.5

Ave Time:10:45.8

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 392 Abby Orozco 99 16 16 16:39:46.7 9:46.7 2:48.2
2 393 Hannah Patterson 99 22 38 16:41:13.2 20:59.9 4:14.7
3 394 Ashley Richter 99 23 61 16:41:17.5 32:17.5 4:19.0

Team - 14 St Ignatius

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 57

Team Score (times): 46:31.2

Ave Time:15:30.4

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 Asia Ruch-Pangelinan 99 14 14 16:39:16.7 9:16.7 2:18.2
2 548 Bridget Adama 99 17 31 16:39:54.1 19:10.9 2:55.6
3 549 Akemi Ito 99 26 57 16:57:20.3 46:31.2 20:21.8

Team - 20 St Patrick Academy

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:16:45.8

Ave Time:25:35.2

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 606 Arely Chavez 99 24 24 16:42:00.1 12:00.1 5:01.6
2 608 Daiana Ibarra 99 25 49 17:22:21.7 24:21.8 5:23.1
3 609 Andrea Mota 99 27 76 17:22:23.9 1:16:45.8 45:25.4


















Final Team Results - Boys

Grade 6 & Under

Team - 6 Oak Hill Racing

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 23:04.0

Ave Time:7:41.3

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 422 Caleb Robinson 99 1 1 16:57:22.1 7:22.1 0:44.9
2 423 Mason Strawn 99 7 8 16:57:48.3 15:10.4 1:11.1
3 420 Tyler Prestwich 99 9 17 16:57:53.6 23:04.0 1:16.4
4 419 Matthew Ogilvie 99 (12) (29) 16:57:55.6 30:59.6 1:18.4
5 421 James Race 99 More Than 4   16:58:22.7 39:22.3 1:45.5
6 417 Nolan Maier 99 More Than 4   16:58:35.4 47:57.8 1:58.2
7 414 Teodoro Giglini 99 More Than 4   16:59:54.3 57:52.1 3:17.1

Team - 19 St Michaels

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 23:31.1

Ave Time:7:50.3

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 591 Isaac Abbott 99 3 3 16:57:32.2 7:32.2 0:55.0
2 593 Peyton Coss 99 11 14 16:57:55.1 15:27.3 1:17.9
3 595 Devin Halimi 99 13 27 16:58:03.7 23:31.1 1:26.5
4 594 Luca DiFiore 99 (22) (49) 16:58:33.9 32:05.0 1:56.7
5 592 Ethan Bullard 99 More Than 4   16:59:14.9 41:19.9 2:37.7

Team - 24 Unattached

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 23:34.8

Ave Time:7:51.6

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 674 Jeffery Deacon 99 2 2 16:57:23.4 7:23.4 0:46.2
2 675 Jonah Reynolds 99 4 6 16:57:43.6 15:07.0 1:06.4
3 671 Marwan Awad 99 19 25 16:58:27.8 23:34.8 1:50.6
4 700 Alex Hamilton 99 (21) (46) 16:58:30.7 32:05.5 1:53.5

Team - 7 Our Lady of Assumption

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 24:17.5

Ave Time:8:05.8

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 430 Cannon Davey 99 5 5 16:57:44.6 7:44.6 1:07.4
2 432 Chase McQuoid 99 8 13 16:57:49.0 15:33.6 1:11.8
3 436 George Srabian 99 23 36 16:58:43.8 24:17.5 2:06.6
4 435 Daniel Ryan 99 (25) (61) 16:59:13.4 33:30.9 2:36.2
5 438 John Van Parys 99 More Than 4   17:00:39.3 44:10.2 4:02.1
6 431 Alexander Jones 99 More Than 4   17:07:18.3 1:01:28.6 10:41.1
7 439 Aiden Escay 99 More Than 4   17:37:17.0 1:48:45.6 40:39.8

Team - 14 St Ignatius

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 24:19.6

Ave Time:8:06.5

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 553 Jack Payant 99 6 6 16:57:46.0 7:46.0 1:08.8
2 551 Collin Blewett 99 15 21 16:58:13.8 15:59.8 1:36.6
3 552 Blake Metzinger 99 18 39 16:58:19.8 24:19.6 1:42.6
4 554 Thomas Ryan 99 (20) (59) 16:58:30.1 32:49.8 1:52.9

Team - 11 Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 25:01.1

Ave Time:8:20.3

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 526 Adam Sunderman 99 10 10 16:57:54.8 7:54.8 1:17.6
2 524 Sean Dunn 99 14 24 16:58:12.3 16:07.2 1:35.1
3 525 Logan McBride 99 24 48 16:58:53.8 25:01.1 2:16.6
4 523 Mason Barnes 99 (28) (76) 17:01:11.2 36:12.3 4:34.0

Team - 22 St Rose

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 28:12.2

Ave Time:9:24.0

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 Cameron OReilly 99 16 16 16:58:16.8 8:16.8 1:39.6
2 647 Alec Brown 99 26 42 16:59:25.7 17:42.5 2:48.5
3 649 Peter Giannini 99 27 69 17:00:29.6 28:12.2 3:52.4
4 648 Joshua Deligero 99 (31) (100) 17:02:04.5 40:16.7 5:27.3

Team - 16 St John the Evangelist

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 30:43.9

Ave Time:10:14.6

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 568 Robson Fuentes 99 17 17 16:58:18.5 8:18.5 1:41.3
2 569 John Strambi 99 29 46 17:01:12.6 19:31.2 4:35.4
3 567 Owen Farris 99 30 76 17:01:12.7 30:43.9 4:35.5


















Final Team Results - Girls

Grade 7 & 8

Team - 17 St Marys

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 8

Team Score (times): 21:46.6

Ave Time:7:15.5

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 577 Alicia Romani 99 1 1 17:16:47.1 6:47.1 0:08.7
2 578 McKenna McKrell 99 3 4 17:17:26.1 14:13.2 0:47.7
3 576 Peyton Carson 99 4 8 17:17:33.3 21:46.6 0:55.0

Team - 1 California Sutter

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 18

Team Score (times): 23:24.4

Ave Time:7:48.1

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Anna McNatt 99 5 5 17:17:41.9 7:41.9 1:03.5
2 262 Audrey Felsted 99 6 11 17:17:50.2 15:32.1 1:11.9
3 256 Bereket Chapman 99 7 18 17:17:52.2 23:24.4 1:13.9
4 270 Samantha Marcus 99 (8) (26) 17:17:59.7 31:24.2 1:21.4
5 258 Billie Cooper 99 More Than 4   17:18:09.0 39:33.2 1:30.6
6 272 Grace Martin 99 More Than 4   17:18:12.2 47:45.5 1:33.9
7 263 Reyna Goodman 99 More Than 4   17:18:31.3 56:16.8 1:52.9
8 278 Emma Saika 99 More Than 4   17:18:54.9 1:05:11.7 2:16.5
9 259 Olivia Correia 99 More Than 4   17:18:55.9 1:14:07.7 2:17.6
10 276 Ashlyn Reynolds 99 More Than 4   17:19:14.1 1:23:21.8 2:35.7
11 264 Nina Grefath 99 More Than 4   17:19:22.7 1:32:44.5 2:44.3
12 255 Maeve Brown 99 More Than 4   17:19:42.0 1:42:26.6 3:03.7
13 268 Madline Koenigsaecker 99 More Than 4   17:19:44.1 1:52:10.7 3:05.7
14 275 Rachel Reeves 99 More Than 4   17:19:57.6 2:02:08.4 3:19.3
15 254 Mikayla Broadway 99 More Than 4   17:20:37.3 2:12:45.7 3:58.9
16 257 Karina Clark 99 More Than 4   17:20:41.3 2:23:27.0 4:02.9
17 277 Haley Riedell 99 More Than 4   17:20:42.5 2:34:09.5 4:04.1
18 252 Lilyana Arrieta 99 More Than 4   17:21:08.8 2:45:18.3 4:30.4
19 266 Paisley Henderson 99 More Than 4   17:22:43.9 2:58:02.3 6:05.6

Team - 10 Sacramento Waldorf

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 25:32.0

Ave Time:8:30.6

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 513 Ayana Jaycox 99 10 10 17:18:09.0 8:09.0 1:30.7
2 511 Eliza Hagey 99 15 25 17:18:36.6 16:45.7 1:58.3
3 509 Leoni Day 99 18 43 17:18:46.2 25:32.0 2:07.9
4 505 Kumari Birusingh 99 (27) (70) 17:20:02.5 35:34.5 3:24.2

Team - 2 Elizabeth Pinkerton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 25:45.4

Ave Time:8:35.1

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 Isabella Caulboy 99 12 12 17:18:31.7 8:31.7 1:53.3
2 329 Aurora Pavin 99 13 25 17:18:35.5 17:07.3 1:57.2
3 328 Katie Mawson 99 16 41 17:18:38.1 25:45.4 1:59.8
4 324 Alyssa Casey 99 (23) (64) 17:19:32.4 35:17.9 2:54.1
5 326 Cecilia Davila 99 More Than 4   17:19:35.5 44:53.4 2:57.1

Team - 11 Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 25:49.2

Ave Time:8:36.4

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 531 Anita White 99 9 9 17:18:00.3 8:00.3 1:22.0
2 530 Abby Madrigal-Geary 99 11 20 17:18:19.8 16:20.1 1:41.4
3 528 Sydney Glenn 99 22 42 17:19:29.0 25:49.2 2:50.7
4 527 Anabelle Brodbeck 99 (26) (68) 17:19:40.9 35:30.1 3:02.6

Team - 4 McCaffrey

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 26:14.7

Ave Time:8:44.9

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 364 Skylar Jordet 99 17 17 17:18:38.4 8:38.4 2:00.0
2 354 Sofia Arana 99 19 36 17:18:47.8 17:26.2 2:09.4
3 358 Luisa Contreras 99 20 56 17:18:48.4 26:14.7 2:10.1
4 359 Venessa Cuevas 99 (21) (77) 17:18:51.9 35:06.6 2:13.6
5 367 Carlie McCormick 99 More Than 4   17:19:17.6 44:24.2 2:39.2
6 370 Lilana Rios 99 More Than 4   17:19:20.6 53:44.9 2:42.3
7 366 Jamie Martin 99 More Than 4   17:20:27.6 1:04:12.6 3:49.3
8 361 Isabella Felix 99 More Than 4   17:20:52.9 1:15:05.5 4:14.6
9 368 Aliyah Ordaz 99 More Than 4   17:21:33.5 1:26:39.0 4:55.1
10 371 Nevaeh Rold 99 More Than 4   17:22:05.0 1:38:44.1 5:26.7
11 362 Shelby Gray 99 More Than 4   17:22:05.1 1:50:49.3 5:26.8
12 365 Anna Kessler 99 More Than 4   17:22:31.4 2:03:20.7 5:53.1
13 355 Kiana Arias 99 More Than 4   17:23:03.3 2:16:24.0 6:24.9
14 363 Lindsay Ipson 99 More Than 4   17:23:04.0 2:29:28.1 6:25.7
15 373 Jasmin Warda 99 More Than 4   17:37:56.7 2:57:24.9 21:18.4
16 357 Madison Coleman 99 More Than 4   17:38:06.5 3:25:31.5 21:28.1
17 372 Maya Villalpondo 99 More Than 4   17:38:54.5 3:54:26.0 22:16.1
18 356 Michelle Arredondo 99 More Than 4   17:38:55.9 4:23:21.9 22:17.5

Team - 19 St Michaels

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 26:40.4

Ave Time:8:53.5

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 598 Alexsys Jones 99 2 2 17:17:25.3 7:25.3 0:46.9
2 600 Olivia Wetch 99 24 26 17:19:34.4 16:59.7 2:56.0
3 599 Simone Sagay 99 25 51 17:19:40.7 26:40.4 3:02.3

Team - 21 St Roberts

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 71

Team Score (times): 29:26.9

Ave Time:9:48.9

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 633 Margaret Laborde Lagrate 99 14 14 17:18:35.9 8:35.9 1:57.5
2 631 Hannah Gull 99 28 42 17:20:10.5 18:46.4 3:32.1
3 632 Isabella Davis 99 29 71 17:20:40.5 29:26.9 4:02.1


















Final Team Results - Boys

Grade 7 & 8

Team - 1 California Sutter

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 12

Team Score (times): 19:14.8

Ave Time:6:24.9

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 Joe Wiley 99 1 1 17:36:02.5 6:02.5 0:00.0
2 308 Tyler Offerman 99 5 6 17:36:35.5 12:38.1 0:33.0
3 302 Fletcher Lux 99 6 12 17:36:36.7 19:14.8 0:34.1
4 305 Brandon Moreno 99 (8) (20) 17:36:37.7 25:52.5 0:35.1
5 284 Eddie Amador-Pina 99 More Than 4   17:37:19.3 33:11.8 1:16.7
6 291 Isaac Chock 99 More Than 4   17:37:31.3 40:43.2 1:28.8
7 306 Demis Moreno 99 More Than 4   17:37:44.6 48:27.8 1:42.0
8 316 Martin Urbina 99 More Than 4   17:37:53.6 56:21.4 1:51.0
9 314 Caleb Sullivan 99 More Than 4   17:37:55.2 1:04:16.7 1:52.7
10 318 Seth Wedel 99 More Than 4   17:37:56.8 1:12:13.6 1:54.3
11 303 Brogran McLaughlin 99 More Than 4   17:37:59.6 1:20:13.3 1:57.1
12 297 Evan Gonzalez 99 More Than 4   17:38:04.8 1:28:18.1 2:02.2
13 322 Andrew Yee 99 More Than 4   17:38:08.9 1:36:27.0 2:06.3
14 304 Anthony Mercado 99 More Than 4   17:38:12.2 1:44:39.3 2:09.7
15 294 Tait De Boer 99 More Than 4   17:38:14.7 1:52:54.0 2:12.1
16 315 Ryan Tang 99 More Than 4   17:38:18.9 2:01:12.9 2:16.3
17 311 Nathanael Spickelmier 99 More Than 4   17:38:21.5 2:09:34.5 2:19.0
18 296 Peter Ghelfi 99 More Than 4   17:38:22.1 2:17:56.7 2:19.5
19 310 Xzavier Sablan 99 More Than 4   17:38:24.5 2:26:21.2 2:21.9
20 286 Luka Barbour-Berson 99 More Than 4   17:38:25.7 2:34:46.9 2:23.1
21 282 Joaquin Akana 99 More Than 4   17:38:31.8 2:43:18.7 2:29.2
22 309 Cameron Perkins 99 More Than 4   17:38:36.5 2:51:55.2 2:33.9
23 320 Kyle Wirtz 99 More Than 4   17:38:37.2 3:00:32.4 2:34.6
24 301 Togo Kurosaki 99 More Than 4   17:38:37.4 3:09:09.9 2:34.8
25 307 Alex Offerman 99 More Than 4   17:38:44.2 3:17:54.1 2:41.6
26 317 Andrew Wagner 99 More Than 4   17:38:48.8 3:26:43.0 2:46.3
27 300 Deacon Johnson 99 More Than 4   17:38:50.0 3:35:33.0 2:47.4
28 288 Henry Brubaker 99 More Than 4   17:38:57.7 3:44:30.8 2:55.1
29 293 Joseph Cordano 99 More Than 4   17:39:03.6 3:53:34.4 3:01.1
30 295 Fernando Garcia 99 More Than 4   17:39:20.8 4:02:55.3 3:18.2
31 289 Holden Carillo 99 More Than 4   17:39:41.2 4:12:36.6 3:38.7
32 321 Adnan Yaghoub 99 More Than 4   17:40:58.7 4:23:35.3 4:56.2

Team - 7 Our Lady of Assumption

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 12

Team Score (times): 19:16.1

Ave Time:6:25.3

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 448 Braden King 99 2 2 17:36:04.5 6:04.5 0:01.9
2 446 Joey Ryan 99 3 5 17:36:34.6 12:39.1 0:32.0
3 449 Ian King 99 7 12 17:36:36.9 19:16.1 0:34.4
4 444 Ryan Lourim 99 (14) (26) 17:37:10.7 26:26.8 1:08.1
5 447 Giovanni Sloppye 99 More Than 4   17:37:16.9 33:43.7 1:14.3
6 443 Cooper Davey 99 More Than 4   17:38:21.3 42:05.0 2:18.7
7 445 Daniel OGara 99 More Than 4   17:39:12.4 51:17.5 3:09.8

Team - 10 Sacramento Waldorf

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 42

Team Score (times): 21:23.1

Ave Time:7:07.7

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Masina de Clive-Lowe 99 10 10 17:36:48.5 6:48.5 0:45.9
2 516 Bradley Bertossa 99 15 25 17:37:14.5 14:03.0 1:11.9
3 517 Leo Cooper 99 17 42 17:37:20.0 21:23.1 1:17.5
4 522 Nicholas Rulon 99 (21) (63) 17:37:46.4 29:09.5 1:43.8
5 519 Aman Gupta 99 More Than 4   17:38:31.9 37:41.5 2:29.4

Team - 23 Toby Johnson

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 21:52.3

Ave Time:7:17.4

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 664 Antonio Ochoa 99 13 13 17:37:07.1 7:07.1 1:04.6
2 660 Mahmood Ikram 99 16 29 17:37:17.0 14:24.2 1:14.5
3 667 Benjamin Schroeder 99 18 47 17:37:28.0 21:52.3 1:25.5
4 668 Angadveer Singh 99 (20) (67) 17:37:45.3 29:37.6 1:42.7
5 663 Eric Lee 99 More Than 4   17:38:34.2 38:11.8 2:31.6
6 662 Tynan Larkey 99 More Than 4   17:41:09.8 49:21.7 5:07.3
7 659 Timothy Doan 99 More Than 4   17:42:18.5 1:01:40.3 6:16.0

Team - 2 Elizabeth Pinkerton

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 22:00.4

Ave Time:7:20.1

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 334 Ryan Dong 99 9 9 17:36:44.4 6:44.4 0:41.9
2 342 TJ Seeman 99 19 28 17:37:29.4 14:13.9 1:26.8
3 343 Isaiah Strayhand 99 22 50 17:37:46.5 22:00.4 1:43.9
4 345 Zane Yoshikawa-Heilpern 99 (26) (76) 17:38:27.1 30:27.5 2:24.5
5 337 Jacob Hutchens 99 More Than 4   17:38:45.9 39:13.4 2:43.3
6 336 Parker Gomez 99 More Than 4   17:39:31.5 48:45.0 3:29.0
7 333 Sean Cruz-Adair 99 More Than 4   17:40:05.7 58:50.8 4:03.2
8 340 Armando Perez 99 More Than 4   17:40:09.2 1:09:00.0 4:06.7

Team - 4 McCaffrey

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 22:52.9

Ave Time:7:37.6

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Leonel Valencia 99 12 12 17:37:04.6 7:04.6 1:02.1
2 381 Jose Mendez 99 23 35 17:37:48.9 14:53.6 1:46.4
3 384 Nathan Nelson 99 24 59 17:37:59.3 22:52.9 1:56.7
4 376 Spencer Birkes 99 (25) (84) 17:38:04.1 30:57.1 2:01.5
5 385 Jeffrey Raboy 99 More Than 4   17:38:04.2 39:01.3 2:01.6
6 386 Tony Rios 99 More Than 4   17:38:08.0 47:09.3 2:05.5
7 379 Christopher Hernandez 99 More Than 4   17:38:10.7 55:20.1 2:08.2
8 382 Connor Minkin 99 More Than 4   17:38:11.0 1:03:31.2 2:08.5
9 389 Emilio Valdovinos 99 More Than 4   17:38:30.5 1:12:01.7 2:27.9
10 375 Victor Arana 99 More Than 4   17:38:38.5 1:20:40.3 2:35.9
11 378 Elijah Gonzalez 99 More Than 4   17:38:39.7 1:29:20.0 2:37.1
12 391 Raghav Vasudevan 99 More Than 4   17:38:45.6 1:38:05.6 2:43.0
13 383 Nico Molina 99 More Than 4   17:38:52.0 1:46:57.7 2:49.5
14 377 Cole Ceremony 99 More Than 4   17:39:46.5 1:56:44.3 3:44.0
15 387 Mason Rold 99 More Than 4   17:40:05.1 2:06:49.4 4:02.6
16 380 Luke Manning 99 More Than 4   17:40:21.7 2:17:11.1 4:19.1
17 388 Camren Tate 99 More Than 4   17:40:58.9 2:28:10.1 4:56.4
18 374 Luis Alvarado 99 More Than 4   17:41:19.8 2:39:30.0 5:17.2

Team - 6 Oak Hill Racing

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 23:23.5

Ave Time:7:47.8

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 426 F Alonso Fernandez 99 4 4 17:36:35.5 6:35.5 0:32.9
2 428 Paul Riley Skarda 99 11 15 17:36:49.5 13:25.0 0:47.0
3 427 Jaden Lewis 99 31 46 17:39:58.4 23:23.5 3:55.8

Team - 3 Holy Family

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 27:36.6

Ave Time:9:12.2

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Ethan Thompson 99 27 27 17:38:48.2 8:48.2 2:45.7
2 349 Gavin Bowman 99 29 56 17:38:59.5 17:47.8 2:56.9
3 351 Max Gee 99 30 86 17:39:48.8 27:36.6 3:46.2
4 352 Jeremiah Schurr 99 (32) (118) 17:40:14.4 37:51.0 4:11.8
5 350 Jack Gallagher 99 More Than 4   17:40:33.7 48:24.7 4:31.1

Team - 21 St Roberts

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 31:26.8

Ave Time:10:28.9

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 635 Albert Ramirez 99 28 28 17:38:58.6 8:58.6 2:56.1
2 634 Evan Gasca 99 33 61 17:41:06.5 20:05.2 5:03.9
3 636 Matthew Slater 99 34 95 17:41:21.6 31:26.8 5:19.0